Close this window   

2013 European Indoor Top 30



Results added during last 7 days with orange background



Compiled by Mirko Jalava, Tilastopaja Oy.



Last update: Saturday 28th May 2016 16:34:31

Please click on the event name to see the European Top 100 for that event


Men

60 m 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
16.48

Jimmy Vicaut FRA

27 Feb 92

188/83

1ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
26.48

James Dasaolu GBR

5 Sep 87

180/75

2ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
36.51

NR

Michael Tumi ITA

12 Feb 90

183/76

1NCAncona

17 Feb

 
46.55

NR

Ángel David Rodríguez ESP

25 Apr 80

178/66

3PSD BankDüsseldorf

8 Feb

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
56.56

Julian Reus GER

29 Apr 88

177/73

1NCDortmund

23 Feb

 
66.58

Dwain Chambers GBR

5 Apr 78

180/83

1Int MatchGlasgow

26 Jan

 
76.59

Jaysuma Saidy Ndure NOR

1 Jan 84

192/72

2s1ECGöteborg

2 Mar

Daniel WESSFELDT 
86.60

Yevgeniy Ustavshchikov RUS

20 Jul 88

1Orenburg

1 Feb

 
96.60

NR

Catalin Campeanu ROU

10 Mar 85

186/77

1NCBucureşti

9 Feb

 
106.61

Sean Safo-Antwi GBR

31 Oct 90

171/69

1r2Newham

23 Jan

 
116.62

Richard Kilty GBR

2 Sep 89

184/79

1Gateshead

17 Feb

 
126.62

Odain Rose SWE

19 Jul 92

5ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
136.63

Rion Pierre GBR

24 Nov 87

178/72

1r2LondonGLondon

27 Jan

 
146.63

Emmanuel Biron FRA

29 Jul 88

178/65

2NCAubière

16 Feb

 
156.63

Harry Aikines-Aryeetey GBR

29 Aug 88

176/86

7ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
166.64

Christophe Lemaitre FRA

11 Jun 90

189/74

4FlandersGent

10 Feb

René AUGUIN 
176.65

Greg Cackett GBR

14 Nov 89

1r1Newham

23 Jan

 
186.65A

Dario Horvat CRO

25 Feb 92

1Mountain T'sFlagstaff AZ

2 Feb

 
196.65

Efthímios Steryioúlis GRE

9 Feb 85

175/71

1Athína

2 Feb

 
206.65

Rolf Fongué SUI

25 Nov 87

1NCMagglingen

16 Feb

 
216.66

Aleksandr Brednev RUS

4 Feb 88

184/73

1hKrasnodar ChKrasnodar

26 Jan

 
226.67

Jan Veleba CZE

6 Dec 86

170/64

1NCPraha

16 Feb

 
236.67

Stefan Tärnhuvud SWE

16 Jan 85

6s1ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
246.68

Tremayne Gilling GBR

27 Jul 90

1r1LondonGLondon

27 Jan

 
256.68

Andrew Robertson GBR

17 Dec 90

174/72

1BirmGBirmingham

2 Feb

 
266.68

Fabio Cerutti ITA

26 Sep 85

188/70

2NCAncona

17 Feb

Marcello MAGNANI 
276.68

Chijindu Ujah GBR

5 Mar 94

180/75

1-19Eng ChBirmingham

23 Feb

 
286.69

Simone Collio ITA

27 Dec 79

180/74

1Roma

10 Feb

Federico ROSA 
296.70

Diogo Antunes POR

2 Nov 92

1Pombal

5 Jan

 
306.70

Cyle Carty GBR

29 Nov 90

1r2London

6 Jan

 
316.70

Maksim Polovinkin RUS

18 Jun 90

4WinterMoskva

3 Feb

 
326.70

Lucas Jakubczyk GER

28 Apr 85

183/73

3h1PSD BankDüsseldorf

8 Feb

 

Hand timing

 6.4h

Maximilian Preece GER

23 Nov 93

1Dortmund

19 Jan

 

200 m 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
120.72

NR

Jonathan Åstrand FIN

9 Sep 85

179/67

1v2NatVäxjö

9 Feb

 
220.76

Marek Niit EST

9 Aug 87

188/79

2Fayetteville AR

1 Mar

 
320.91

Christophe Lemaitre FRA

11 Jun 90

189/74

1Val-de-Reuil

12 Feb

René AUGUIN 
420.93

Nigel Levine GBR

30 Apr 89

175/68

1BirmGBirmingham

3 Feb

 
520.96

Chris Clarke GBR

25 Jan 90

176/70

1NCSheffield

10 Feb

 
621.08

Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake GBR

2 Apr 94

1rDTyson InvFayetteville AR

9 Feb

 
721.11

Kamil Kryński POL

12 May 87

187/88

1NCSpała

17 Feb

 
821.11

NJR

Mickael-Meba Zeze FRA

19 May 94

1-19NC-jLyon

17 Mar

 
921.12

Maximilian Kessler GER

6 Apr 89

1NCDortmund

24 Feb

 
1021.14

Nil de Oliveira SWE

3 Sep 86

1NCNorrköping

17 Feb

 
1121.17

Pierre Vincent FRA

20 Feb 92

1NCAubière

17 Feb

 
1221.18

Kevin Borlée BEL

22 Feb 88

180/71

1Gent

2 Feb

Wilfried MEERT 
1321.18

Conrad Williams GBR

20 Mar 82

182/76

2BirmGBirmingham

3 Feb

 
1421.18

Andre Wright GBR

16 Aug 91

1BUCSSheffield

24 Feb

 
1521.18

Bruno Hortelano ESP

18 Sep 91

2rBIC4ABoston MA

3 Mar

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
1621.19

Karol Zalewski POL

7 Aug 93

185/73

1Ludwigshafen

9 Feb

 
1721.20

Sam Watts GBR

14 Feb 92

186/75

2TAMU InvCollege Station TX

9 Feb

 
1821.21

Aleksandr Khyutte RUS

29 Sep 88

1h4NCMoskva

13 Feb

 
1921.21

Jerrel Feller NED

9 Jun 87

1NCApeldoorn

17 Feb

 
2021.22

Patrick Domogala GER

14 Mar 93

185/77

1NCKirchberg

19 Jan

 
2121.23

Teddy Tinmar FRA

30 Mar 87

2NCAubière

17 Feb

 
2221.24

Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux FRA

25 Nov 87

181/69

1h2NCAubière

17 Feb

 
2321.25

Pavel Trenikhin RUS

24 Mar 86

187/77

1h2NCMoskva

13 Feb

 
2421.25

Jan Jirka CZE

5 Oct 93

1NCPraha

17 Feb

 
2521.27

Alexander Kosenkow GER

14 Mar 77

178/68

1Dortmund

19 Jan

Kerstin POHLERS 
2621.27

Brian Gregan IRL

31 Dec 89

190/85

1Athlone

22 Jan

 
2721.27

Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko RUS

1 Feb 90

173/64

1Governor CupVolgograd

26 Jan

 
2821.28

Martin Brieger GER

5 Jan 91

1rBLudwigshafen

9 Feb

 
2921.29

NJR

Marcus Lawler IRL

28 Feb 95

1-18NC-jAthlone

24 Mar

 
3021.30

Jean-Baptiste Formet FRA

12 Dec 91

1h1NCAubière

17 Feb

 
3121.30

Arnaldo Abrantes POR

27 Nov 86

183/72

1NCPombal

17 Feb

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 

400 m 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
145.66

NR

Pavel Maslák CZE

21 Feb 91

176/67

1ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
246.00

Pavel Trenikhin RUS

24 Mar 86

187/77

1s2ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
346.07

Brian Gregan IRL

31 Dec 89

190/85

1AAIGAthlone

27 Jan

 
446.09

Anton Kokorin RUS

5 Apr 87

186/77

3rBNCAAFayetteville AR

9 Mar

 
546.21

Nigel Levine GBR

30 Apr 89

175/68

2ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
646.22

Richard Strachan GBR

18 Nov 86

175/73

1h3BirmGBirmingham

2 Feb

 
746.35

Marek Niit EST

9 Aug 87

188/79

2Fayetteville AR

1 Mar

 
846.42

Michael Bingham GBR

13 Apr 86

183/75

2Nat InvUniversity Park PA

26 Jan

Deon MINOR 
946.47

Richard Buck GBR

14 Nov 86

191/92

1h1BirmGBirmingham

2 Feb

 
1046.70

Volodymyr Burakov UKR

6 May 85

183/71

1NCSumy

14 Feb

 
1146.71

NR

Jānis Leitis LAT

13 Apr 89

188/70

2RazorbackFayetteville AR

26 Jan

 
1246.79

Mamoudou Hanne FRA

6 Mar 88

186/72

1NCAubière

17 Feb

 
1346.79

Rabah Yousif GBR

11 Dec 86

183/73

1rBXL-GalanStockholm

21 Feb

 
1446.83

Jonathan Borlée BEL

22 Feb 88

180/70

2FlandersGent

10 Feb

Wilfried MEERT 
1546.85

Vitaliy Butrym UKR

10 Jan 91

180/75

2NCSumy

14 Feb

 
1646.85

NR

Nick Ekelund-Arenander DEN

23 Jan 89

179/73

1NCNorrköping

17 Feb

 
1746.89

Thomas Jordier FRA

12 Aug 94

170/63

2NCAubière

17 Feb

 
1846.91

Mame-Ibra Anne FRA

7 Nov 89

184/70

3NCAubière

17 Feb

 
1946.97

NR

Donald Blair-Sanford ISR

5 Feb 87

193/84

4WinterMoskva

3 Feb

 
2047.02

Vladimir Krasnov RUS

19 Aug 90

188/75

1h5NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
2147.09

Josef Prorok CZE

16 Nov 87

190/78

1ASVÖWien

9 Feb

Alfons JUCK 
2247.09

Luke Lennon-Ford GBR

5 May 89

1BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
2347.11

Isalbet Juarez ITA

20 Dec 87

1NCAncona

17 Feb

 
2447.14

Grzegorz Sobiński POL

30 Dec 87

182/71

1h1NCSpała

16 Feb

 
2547.16

Mateo Ružić CRO

16 Aug 94

1BalkanCIstanbul

23 Feb

 
2647.17

Lev Mosin RUS

7 Dec 92

1h4NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
2747.17

Mathieu Lahaye FRA

25 Dec 83

4NCAubière

17 Feb

 
2847.20

David Gollnow GER

8 Apr 89

180/69

1rBClassicWien

29 Jan

 
2947.20

Angel Chelala FRA

23 Aug 89

1rBNCAubière

17 Feb

 
3047.24

Eusebio Haliti ITA

1 Jan 91

183/75

1Ancona

20 Jan

 
3147.24

Samuel García ESP

4 Dec 91

1London

6 Feb

 

800 m 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
11:46.55

Michael Rimmer GBR

3 Feb 86

180/71

1BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
21:46.58

Mukhtar Mohammed GBR

1 Dec 90

3BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
31:46.62

Adam Kszczot POL

2 Sep 89

178/64

2XL-GalanStockholm

21 Feb

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
41:46.72

Kevin López ESP

12 Jun 90

172/60

1IHMKarlsruhe

2 Feb

 
51:46.96

Luis Alberto Marco ESP

20 Aug 86

183/70

1Valencia

27 Jan

Juan Pedro PINEDA DE LA LOSA 
61:46.96

NR

Žan Rudolf SLO

9 May 93

185/68

1GuglLinz

31 Jan

 
71:46.97

Andrew Osagie GBR

19 Feb 88

183/70

4BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
81:47.14

Andreas Vojta AUT

9 Jun 89

2GuglLinz

31 Jan

 
91:47.19

Francisco Roldán ESP

26 May 90

2Valencia

27 Jan

 
101:47.41

Guy Learmonth GBR

20 Apr 92

184/73

5BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
111:47.60

Giordano Benedetti ITA

22 May 89

189/67

2rBClassicWien

29 Jan

 
121:47.69

Ivan Nesterov RUS

10 Feb 85

173/64

1h7NCMoskva

12 Feb

Jose PRAIA 
131:47.79

Joe Thomas GBR

29 Jan 88

180/72

6BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
141:47.82

Andreas Bube DEN

13 Jul 87

178/65

7BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
151:47.87

Andreas Rapatz AUT

5 Sep 86

1Wien

19 Jan

 
161:47.95

Jozef Repčík SVK

3 Aug 86

186/72

8BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
171:47.98

Jan Kubista CZE

23 Sep 90

4rBClassicWien

29 Jan

 
181:47.99

Thijmen Kupers NED

4 Oct 91

180/65

1Gent

2 Feb

 
191:48.00

Pavel Tebenkov RUS

27 Dec 91

1h9NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
201:48.07

Brice Leroy FRA

26 Jun 89

183/64

2Wien

19 Jan

 
211:48.15

Tamás Kazi HUN

16 May 85

179/70

1Budapest

16 Feb

Istvan KNIPL 
221:48.18

Andreas Lange GER

29 Jan 91

2rBPSD BankDüsseldorf

8 Feb

 
231:48.28

Chris O'Hare GBR

23 Nov 90

174/60

1rBTyson InvFayetteville AR

8 Feb

 
241:48.30

Marcin Lewandowski POL

13 Jun 87

180/64

2PSD BankDüsseldorf

8 Feb

Miriam JANSSEN 
251:48.44

Mark English IRL

18 Mar 93

184/73

1NCAthlone

17 Feb

 
261:48.46

Jan Van Den Broeck BEL

11 Mar 89

179/70

1Gent

6 Jan

 
271:48.51

Johan Rogestedt SWE

27 Jan 93

5XL-GalanStockholm

21 Feb

 
281:48.53

NJR

Nikolaus Franzmair AUT

18 Feb 95

5rBClassicWien

29 Jan

 
291:48.56

Anthony Lieghio IRL

30 Jun 89

3Tyson InvFayetteville AR

8 Feb

 
301:48.56

Kirill Simakov RUS

5 Mar 88

2NCMoskva

13 Feb

 

1500 m 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
13:36.85+

Ciarán Ó Lionáird IRL

11 Apr 88

3MillroseNew York NY

16 Feb

 
23:36.95

Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA

15 Mar 85

190/75

1IHMKarlsruhe

2 Feb

Rachid ESMOUNI 
33:37.22

İlham Tanui Özbilen TUR

5 Mar 90

177/60

2ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
43:37.25+

Chris O'Hare GBR

23 Nov 90

174/60

4MillroseNew York NY

16 Feb

 
53:37.55

Valentin Smirnov RUS

13 Feb 86

177/62

4WinterMoskva

3 Feb

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
63:37.70

Simon Denissel FRA

22 May 90

3ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
73:38.34

Marcin Lewandowski POL

13 Jun 87

180/64

3BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

Miriam JANSSEN 
83:38.36

Yegor Nikolayev RUS

28 Apr 88

176/60

6WinterMoskva

3 Feb

 
93:38.41

David Bustos ESP

25 Aug 90

182/65

3PSD BankDüsseldorf

8 Feb

 
103:38.73

Bouabdellah Tahri FRA

20 Dec 78

190/65

5BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

René AUGUIN 
113:39.15

Andreas Vojta AUT

9 Jun 89

6BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
123:39.36

Arturo Casado ESP

26 Jan 83

185/75

5ECGöteborg

3 Mar

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
133:39.46

Hélio Gomes POR

27 Dec 84

191/73

6ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
143:39.65

Bartosz Nowicki POL

26 Feb 84

187/70

4IHMKarlsruhe

2 Feb

 
153:39.97

Florian Orth GER

24 Jul 89

181/64

5IHMKarlsruhe

2 Feb

 
163:40.10

Álvaro Rodríguez ESP

25 May 87

185/72

6IHMKarlsruhe

2 Feb

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
173:40.24

Bryan Cantero FRA

28 Apr 91

178/64

7IHMKarlsruhe

2 Feb

 
183:40.41

Florian Carvalho FRA

9 Mar 89

183/70

10PSD BankDüsseldorf

8 Feb

 
193:41.19

Ioan Zaizan ROU

21 Jul 83

178/55

4ClassicWien

29 Jan

 
203:41.20

Chris Warburton GBR

23 Aug 83

8BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
213:41.30

Oleksandr Borysyuk UKR

9 Dec 85

181/74

3Governor CupVolgograd

26 Jan

 
223:41.36

Diego Ruíz ESP

5 Feb 82

178/68

2rBPSD BankDüsseldorf

8 Feb

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
233:41.44

Ivan Tukhtachev RUS

12 Jul 89

173/61

8WinterMoskva

3 Feb

 
243:41.54

Charlie Grice GBR

7 Nov 93

182/68

9BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
253:41.56

Dmitriy Nizelskiy RUS

6 Nov 86

2NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
263:41.56

Pavel Khvorostukhin RUS

26 Oct 86

3NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
273:41.76

Adel Mechaal ESP

5 Dec 90

182/70

2Sabadell

25 Jan

 
283:41.84+

David McCarthy IRL

3 Aug 88

2TerrierBoston MA

26 Jan

Athletics Ireland 
293:41.91

Carsten Schlangen GER

31 Dec 80

189/68

11PSD BankDüsseldorf

8 Feb

 
303:41.95

Cristian Vorovenci ROU

14 Apr 85

6ClassicWien

29 Jan

 

One Mile 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
13:52.10

Ciarán Ó Lionáird IRL

11 Apr 88

3MillroseNew York NY

16 Feb

 
23:52.98

Chris O'Hare GBR

23 Nov 90

174/60

4MillroseNew York NY

16 Feb

 
33:56.04

Richard Peters GBR

18 Feb 90

1Boston MA

14 Feb

 
43:57.22

David McCarthy IRL

3 Aug 88

2TerrierBoston MA

26 Jan

Athletics Ireland 
53:57.79 OT

Raul Botezan ROU

22 Apr 88

174/57

5Husky ClassicSeattle WA

9 Feb

 
63:57.85

Chris Gowell GBR

26 Sep 85

178/68

2Tyson InvFayetteville AR

8 Feb

 
73:58.20

Thomas Farrell GBR

23 Mar 91

174/61

2RazorbackFayetteville AR

26 Jan

 
83:58.55

Matthew Gillespie GBR

4 Nov 90

1TerrierBoston MA

26 Jan

 
93:59.47

Fabian Clarkson GER

13 Dec 90

5RazorbackFayetteville AR

26 Jan

 
104:00.29 OT

Grzegorz Kalinowski POL

22 Sep 90

188/70

2SPIRE InvGeneva OH

9 Feb

 
114:00.35

Lee Emanuel GBR

24 Jan 85

178/64

4IndianaRBloomington IN

25 Jan

 
124:00.77

James Brewer GBR

18 Jun 88

175/64

2New BalanceNew York NY

26 Jan

 
134:01.51 OT

David Forrester GBR

11 Dec 89

6rBHusky ClassicSeattle WA

9 Feb

 
144:02.34

Robbie Farnham-Rose GBR

5 Jan 94

3SECFayetteville AR

24 Feb

 
154:02.49 OT

Sam Evans GBR

15 Jan 90

8rBHusky ClassicSeattle WA

9 Feb

 
164:02.55

John Coghlan IRL

6 Sep 88

1Athlone

23 Feb

 
174:02.67

Conor Bradley IRL

6 Oct 87

2Athlone

23 Feb

 
184:02.68

Mark Hanrahan IRL

7 Mar 85

3Athlone

23 Feb

 
194:02.94

Kevin Cooper IRL

31 Dec 89

4Boston MA

14 Feb

 
204:03.14 OT

Tom Curr GBR

6 Sep 92

9rBHusky ClassicSeattle WA

9 Feb

 
214:03.41

Tom Lancashire GBR

2 Jul 85

179/63

6New BalanceNew York NY

26 Jan

Ricky SIMMS 
224:03.96

Tom Marshall GBR

12 Jun 89

1Celtic CupCardiff

10 Mar

 

3000 m 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
17:39.59

NR

Hayle Ibrahimov AZE

18 Jan 90

168/58

5XL-GalanStockholm

21 Feb

 
27:42.00

Mohamed Farah GBR

23 Mar 83

175/65

1BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

Marion STEININGER 
37:43.72

Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA

15 Mar 85

190/75

3PSD BankDüsseldorf

8 Feb

Rachid ESMOUNI 
47:44.18

Bouabdellah Tahri FRA

20 Dec 78

190/65

9XL-GalanStockholm

21 Feb

René AUGUIN 
57:45.77

Florian Carvalho FRA

9 Mar 89

183/70

2BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
67:46.72

Yoann Kowal FRA

28 May 87

172/58

4IHMKarlsruhe

2 Feb

 
77:47.01

Valentin Smirnov RUS

13 Feb 86

177/62

1NCMoskva

12 Feb

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
87:47.16

Simon Denissel FRA

22 May 90

6FlandersGent

10 Feb

 
97:47.57

Yegor Nikolayev RUS

28 Apr 88

176/60

2NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
107:48.49

Andrey Safronov RUS

16 Dec 85

3NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
117:49.55

Juan Carlos Higuero ESP

3 Aug 78

180/60

6IHMKarlsruhe

2 Feb

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
127:50.40

Ciarán Ó Lionáird IRL

11 Apr 88

3ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
137:51.24

David McCarthy IRL

3 Aug 88

1Boston MA

14 Feb

Athletics Ireland 
147:51.46

Lee Emanuel GBR

24 Jan 85

178/64

3BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
157:51.77 OT

Thomas Farrell GBR

23 Mar 91

174/61

2rBHusky ClassicSeattle WA

9 Feb

 
167:51.84

Polat Kemboi Arıkan TUR

12 Dec 90

173/62

2BalkanCIstanbul

23 Feb

 
177:53.08

Arturo Casado ESP

26 Jan 83

185/75

2AAIGAthlone

27 Jan

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
187:53.79

Vyacheslav Shalamov RUS

8 Jul 89

4NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
197:53.92 OT

Fabian Clarkson GER

13 Dec 90

7Husky ClassicSeattle WA

9 Feb

 
207:53.99

Roberto Alaiz ESP

20 Jul 90

182/63

3AAIGAthlone

27 Jan

 
217:54.79

Tom Humphries GBR

24 Sep 84

176/61

4BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
227:54.89

Halil Akkaş TUR

1 Jul 83

174/60

6ECGöteborg

2 Mar

Alibay SHUKUROV 
237:54.90

Ilgizar Safiulin RUS

9 Dec 92

183/64

5NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
247:55.19

Rinas Akhmadiyev RUS

6 Mar 89

6NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
257:55.37

Carsten Schlangen GER

31 Dec 80

189/68

1NCDortmund

23 Feb

 
267:55.59

Lander Tijtgat BEL

6 Apr 83

179/65

8ECGöteborg

2 Mar

Marc CORSTJENS 
277:55.77

Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR

24 Feb 91

180/69

4h1ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 
287:55.86

Abdellah Haidane ITA

28 Mar 89

7IHMKarlsruhe

2 Feb

 
297:56.39

Hassan Chahdi FRA

7 May 89

169/56

4Val-de-Reuil

12 Feb

 
307:57.04

Nikolay Chavkin RUS

24 Apr 84

183/70

4YalamovYekaterinburg

7 Jan

 

5000 m 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
113:40.39 OT

Luke Caldwell GBR

2 Aug 91

173/61

6Husky ClassicSeattle WA

8 Feb

 
213:48.27

Rinas Akhmadiyev RUS

6 Mar 89

1NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
313:48.35

Yevgeniy Rybakov RUS

27 Feb 85

161/52

2NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
413:48.47 OT

Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL

22 Mar 90

13Husky ClassicSeattle WA

8 Feb

 
513:50.89

Vyacheslav Shalamov RUS

8 Jul 89

3NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
613:53.59

Yuriy Chechun RUS

5 Jul 86

4NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
713:59.71

Anatoliy Rybakov RUS

27 Feb 85

160/51

5NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
814:00.56

Stepan Kiselev RUS

3 Nov 86

6NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
914:01.45

Sergey Nechpay RUS

2 Jun 82

7NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
1014:02.26

Andrey Minzhulin RUS

6 Sep 87

8NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
1114:02.30

Andrey Strizhakov RUS

24 Dec 92

9NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
1214:03.21

Andrey Karpin RUS

4 Jan 82

10NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
1314:04.45

Yevgeniy Bushkov RUS

9 Sep 86

11NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
1414:09.14 OT

David Rooney IRL

30 Mar 88

24Husky ClassicSeattle WA

8 Feb

 

60 m hurdles 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
17.49

Sergey Shubenkov RUS

4 Oct 90

190/75

1ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 
27.51

NR

Paolo Dal Molin ITA

31 Jul 87

2ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 
37.53

Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA

22 Sep 91

190/80

1NCAubière

16 Feb

 
47.56

Dimitri Bascou FRA

20 Jul 87

182/79

2NCAubière

16 Feb

 
57.56

NR

Balázs Baji HUN

9 Jun 89

192/84

4ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 
67.58

Andy Pozzi GBR

15 May 92

186/79

1h2BirmGBirmingham

3 Feb

 
77.58

Erik Balnuweit GER

21 Sep 88

189/75

5ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 
87.58

Maksim Lynsha BLR

6 Apr 85

190/72

6ECGöteborg

1 Mar

Aivar KAROTAMM 
97.59

Konstantin Shabanov RUS

17 Nov 89

184/75

1WinterMoskva

3 Feb

 
107.64

Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE

10 Mar 87

184/78

4s1ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 
117.67

Gianni Frankis GBR

16 Apr 88

190/77

1ClassicWien

29 Jan

 
127.68

Gregor Traber GER

2 Dec 92

189/77

2NCDortmund

23 Feb

 
137.68

NR

Rasul Dabó POR

14 Feb 89

2h3ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 
147.69

Koen Smet NED

9 Aug 92

186/74

1r2Amsterdam

13 Jan

 
157.69

Matthias Bühler GER

2 Sep 86

189/74

3NCDortmund

23 Feb

Vera MICHALLEK 
167.69

NR

Vladimir Vukicevic NOR

6 May 91

193/83

5s2ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 
177.70

Dominik Bochenek POL

14 May 87

182/70

2h4ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 
187.70

Jackson Quiñónez ESP

12 Jun 80

190/91

3h2ECGöteborg

1 Mar

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
197.72

Nick Gayle GBR

4 Jan 85

3h1ClassicWien

29 Jan

 
207.72

Dániel Kiss HUN

12 Feb 82

195/84

2h2WinterMoskva

3 Feb

Istvan KNIPL 
217.73

Alexander Brorsson SWE

29 May 90

1PallasspMalmö

27 Jan

 
227.73

Allan Scott GBR

27 Dec 82

189/83

3ClassicWien

29 Jan

 
237.73

Helge Schwarzer GER

26 Nov 85

185/76

1h2NCDortmund

23 Feb

Carine KNAPP-MESSERSCHMIDT 
247.74

Thomas Martinot-Lagarde FRA

7 Feb 88

186/78

1h2Mondeville

2 Feb

 
257.74

Dario De Borger BEL

20 Mar 92

179/70

2r2Gent

2 Feb

 
267.74

Aleksey Dryomin RUS

10 May 89

184/75

2s2NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
277.74

Martin Mazáč CZE

6 May 90

182/64

1NCPraha

16 Feb

 
287.74

Emanuele Abate ITA

8 Jul 85

190/80

1h1Metz

24 Feb

 
297.74

Simon Krauss FRA

12 Feb 92

182/75

1-22NC-jNogent-sur-Oise

10 Mar

 
307.75

Milan Ristić SRB

8 Aug 91

186/72

2Tiger PawClemson SC

8 Feb

 
317.75

Francisco Javier López ESP

29 Dec 89

181/70

3h1ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 

Hand timing

High jump 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
12.36

Aleksey Dmitrik RUS

12 Apr 84

191/69

1Arnstadt

2 Feb

Pavel VORONKOV 
22.35

Sergey Mudrov RUS

8 Sep 90

190/79

1ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
32.33

NR

Silvano Chesani ITA

17 Jul 88

190/75

1NCAncona

17 Feb

 
42.31

Robbie Grabarz GBR

3 Oct 87

192/87

1NCSheffield

10 Feb

 
52.31

Jaroslav Bába CZE

2 Sep 84

196/82

3ECGöteborg

2 Mar

Jan JANKU 
62.30

Mihai Donisan ROU

24 Jul 88

193/74

1NGPBucureşti

18 Jan

 
72.30

Ivan Ukhov RUS

29 Mar 86

192/83

1Hustopeče

26 Jan

Pavel VORONKOV 
82.30

Gianmarco Tamberi ITA

1 Jun 92

192/77

3Banská Bystrica

6 Feb

 
92.30

Konstadínos Baniótis GRE

6 Nov 86

202/80

4Banská Bystrica

6 Feb

Gianni DEMADONNA 
102.30

Dmitriy Semyonov RUS

2 Aug 92

195/77

2NCMoskva

13 Feb

 
112.30

Daniyil Tsyplakov RUS

29 Jul 92

190/75

3NCMoskva

13 Feb

 
122.30

Viktor Ninov BUL

19 Jun 88

1Praha

14 Feb

 
132.29

Adónios Mástoras GRE

6 Jan 91

198/77

4ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
142.28

Mickaël Hanany FRA

25 Mar 83

198/84

5qECGöteborg

1 Mar

 
152.27

Alexandru Tufǎ ROU

28 May 89

1NGPBucureşti

25 Jan

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
162.27

Marco Fassinotti ITA

29 Apr 89

190/71

1LondonGLondon

26 Jan

 
172.27

Ilya Ivanyuk RUS

9 Mar 93

183/75

2Moskva

31 Jan

 
182.27

Ivan Ilyichev RUS

14 Oct 86

2WinterMoskva

3 Feb

 
192.27

Andrey Patrakov RUS

7 Nov 89

6NCMoskva

13 Feb

 
202.26

Matúš Bubeník SVK

14 Nov 89

197/78

2Ostrava

22 Jan

 
212.26

Matthias Haverney GER

21 Jul 85

198/78

3Dresden

25 Jan

 
222.26

Osku Torro FIN

21 Aug 79

183/68

3Hustopeče

26 Jan

 
232.26

Michal Kabelka SVK

4 Feb 85

6Hustopeče

26 Jan

 
242.25

Nikita Anishchenkov RUS

25 Jul 92

188/80

1Governor CupVolgograd

26 Jan

 
252.25

Yuriy Krymarenko UKR

11 Aug 83

187/65

1NCSumy

14 Feb

Aivar KAROTAMM 
262.25

Vitaliy Samoylenko UKR

22 May 84

196/78

2NCSumy

14 Feb

 
272.25

Dmytro Demyanyuk UKR

30 Jun 83

200/86

2NCSumy

14 Feb

Ludmila OLIJAR 
282.24

Peter Horák SVK

7 Dec 83

197/83

6Třinec

29 Jan

Alfons JUCK 
292.24

Viktor Shapoval UKR

17 Oct 79

198/77

1Ukr CupZaporizhzhya

30 Jan

Yaroslav NECHEPORETS 
302.24

Dmytro Yakovenko UKR

17 Sep 92

191/72

2Ukr CupZaporizhzhya

30 Jan

 
312.24

Aleksandr Shustov RUS

29 Jun 84

188/80

6Moskva

31 Jan

Mikhail GUSEV 
322.24

Abdoulaye Diarra FRA

27 May 88

184/82

2NCAubière

17 Feb

 

Pole vault 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
16.01

Renaud Lavillenie FRA

18 Sep 86

177/69

1ECGöteborg

3 Mar

René AUGUIN 
25.90

Björn Otto GER

16 Oct 77

188/84

1Cottbus

30 Jan

Marc OSENBERG 
35.83

NR

Konstadínos Filippídis GRE

26 Nov 86

188/73

1GuglLinz

31 Jan

 
45.82

Raphael Holzdeppe GER

28 Sep 89

181/78

2Rouen

26 Jan

Marc OSENBERG 
55.81

Malte Mohr GER

24 Jul 86

193/78

1Zweibrücken

9 Mar

Marc OSENBERG 
65.77

Jan Kudlička CZE

29 Apr 88

184/76

1NCPraha

17 Feb

Libor VARHANIK 
75.75

Hendrik Gruber GER

28 Sep 86

192/82

3NCDortmund

24 Feb

Marc OSENBERG 
85.75

Tobias Scherbarth GER

17 Aug 85

195/84

4NCDortmund

24 Feb

Marc OSENBERG 
95.71

Steven Lewis GBR

20 May 86

191/83

6=ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
105.71

Robert Sobera POL

19 Jan 91

190/77

6=ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
115.70

Sergey Kucheryanu RUS

30 Jun 85

185/73

3=StarsDonetsk

9 Feb

Mikhail GUSEV 
125.70

Valentin Lavillenie FRA

16 Jul 91

170/65

3Metz

24 Feb

 
135.65

Karsten Dilla GER

17 Jul 89

189/80

1Nordrhein ChLeverkusen

19 Jan

 
145.65

Anton Ivakin RUS

3 Feb 91

178/73

1NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
155.63

Rasmus Jørgensen DEN

23 Jan 89

180/75

3Potsdam

16 Feb

 
165.62

Jérôme Clavier FRA

3 May 83

185/73

2Orléans

12 Jan

 
175.62

Emile Denecker FRA

28 Mar 92

198/87

3Rouen

26 Jan

 
185.62

Alhaji Jeng SWE

13 Dec 81

186/72

6Rouen

26 Jan

Daniel WESSFELDT 
195.62

Stanley Joseph FRA

24 Oct 91

181/66

2Villeurbanne

10 Feb

 
205.62

Romain Mesnil FRA

13 Jun 77

188/82

3Villeurbanne

10 Feb

René AUGUIN 
215.62

NR NJR

Robert Renner SLO

8 Mar 94

182/75

4Villeurbanne

10 Feb

 
225.60

NR NUR

Ivan Horvat CRO

17 Aug 93

188/77

1BalkanCIstanbul

23 Feb

 
235.60

Mareks Ārents LAT

6 Aug 86

190/90

1Kuldīga

23 Feb

Ildze BORTASCENOKA 
245.60

Ivan Yeryomin UKR

30 May 89

192/76

10qECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
255.60

Giuseppe Gibilisco ITA

5 Jan 79

183/79

2ETCGateshead

23 Jun

Federico ROSA 
265.55

Eemeli Salomäki FIN

11 Oct 87

182/71

1Lempäälä

26 Jan

 
275.55

Maksym Mazuryk UKR

2 Apr 83

190/85

4Pardubice

5 Feb

Ludmila OLIJAR 
285.55

Artem Burya RUS

11 Apr 86

185/82

2NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
295.55

Aleksandr Gripich RUS

21 Sep 86

190/80

3NCMoskva

14 Feb

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
305.55

Kévin Menaldo FRA

12 Jul 92

176/66

6NCAubière

17 Feb

 

Long jump 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
18.31

Aleksandr Menkov RUS

7 Dec 90

178/74

1ECGöteborg

3 Mar

Pavel VORONKOV 
28.29

NR

Michel Tornéus SWE

26 May 86

184/70

2ECGöteborg

3 Mar

Lars KRISTIANSSON 
38.15

Yeóryios Tsákonas GRE

22 Jan 88

190/78

1NCPireás

16 Feb

 
48.15

Christian Reif GER

24 Oct 84

195/85

2qECGöteborg

2 Mar

Frank THALEISER 
58.11

NR

Eero Haapala FIN

10 Jul 89

193/87

1Pori

26 Jan

 
68.08

Loúis Tsátoumas GRE

12 Feb 82

187/76

2NCPireás

16 Feb

 
78.04

Daniel Dobrev BUL

7 Apr 92

1NCDobrich

16 Feb

 
88.03

Tomas Vitonis LTU

19 Sep 91

1KatrīnasKuldīga

19 Jan

 
97.98

Valentin Toboc ROU

17 Mar 92

188/73

1NCBucureşti

10 Feb

 
107.98

Chris Tomlinson GBR

15 Sep 81

197/84

5qECGöteborg

2 Mar

Ricky SIMMS 
117.97

Sebastian Bayer GER

11 Jun 86

189/79

2NCDortmund

23 Feb

Oliver MINTZLAFF 
127.96

Adrian Vasile ROU

9 Apr 86

190/72

1NGPBucureşti

26 Jan

 
137.96

Emanuele Catania ITA

3 Oct 88

182/68

1Ancona

3 Feb

 
147.96

Tommi Evilä FIN

6 Apr 80

194/83

6ECGöteborg

3 Mar

Daniel WESSFELDT 
157.95

Pavel Karavayev RUS

27 Aug 88

185/74

1Christmas CupMoskva

11 Jan

 
167.95

Stefano Tremigliozzi ITA

7 May 85

178/68

1NCAncona

16 Feb

 
177.94

Maksim Kolesnikov RUS

28 Feb 91

1SP CupSankt Peterburg

5 Jan

 
187.94

Matthew Burton GBR

18 Dec 87

1NCSheffield

9 Feb

 
197.92

Elvijs Misāns LAT

4 Aug 89

182/73

8qECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
207.91

Pavel Shalin RUS

6 Mar 87

175/73

2Christmas CupMoskva

11 Jan

 
217.91

Kevin Ojiaku ITA

20 Apr 89

195/78

2NCAncona

16 Feb

 
227.89

Sergey Morgunov RUS

9 Feb 93

178/70

1Governor CupVolgograd

26 Jan

 
237.89

Nicolas Gomont FRA

15 Sep 86

1NCAubière

17 Feb

 
247.88

Adrian Strzałkowski POL

28 Mar 90

178/64

1Spała

9 Feb

 
257.87

Patrick Rädler GER

23 Sep 90

1Big 10Geneva OH

22 Feb

 
267.83

Vasiliy Kopeykin RUS

9 Mar 88

176/73

4NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
277.83

Benjamin Compaoré FRA

5 Aug 87

189/86

2NCAubière

17 Feb

 
287.81

Aleksandr Petrov RUS

19 Aug 86

187/79

2Mosc ChMoskva

25 Jan

 
297.81

Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR

26 Aug 85

191/87

1NCSumy

15 Feb

Olga NAZAROVA 
307.80

Mario Kral GER

15 Feb 89

187/80

1Bielefeld

9 Feb

 
317.80

Dan Bramble GBR

14 Oct 90

178/76

3NCSheffield

9 Feb

 
327.80

Salim Sdiri FRA

26 Oct 78

185/80

3NCAubière

17 Feb

René AUGUIN 

Triple jump 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
117.70

Daniele Greco ITA

1 Mar 89

184/75

1ECGöteborg

2 Mar

Marcello MAGNANI 
217.30

Ruslan Samitov RUS

11 Jul 91

187/77

2ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
317.17

Marian Oprea ROU

6 Jun 82

190/80

1NGPBucureşti

25 Jan

 
417.12

Aleksey Fyodorov RUS

25 May 91

184/73

3ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
517.02

Viktor Kuznetsov UKR

17 Jul 86

192/80

4ECGöteborg

2 Mar

Jose PRAIA 
616.98

Dimítrios Tsiámis GRE

12 Jan 82

178/67

1Pireás

10 Feb

Georgi PAVLOV 
716.94

Harold Correa FRA

26 Jun 88

190/78

1NCAubière

16 Feb

 
816.94

Gaetan Saku Bafuanga FRA

22 Jul 91

1Metz

24 Feb

 
916.86

Benjamin Compaoré FRA

5 Aug 87

189/86

1Val-de-Reuil

2 Feb

 
1016.84

Yuriy Kovalyov RUS

18 Jun 91

1-22NC-jVolgograd

24 Feb

 
1116.83

Karl Taillepierre FRA

13 Aug 76

176/67

2NCAubière

16 Feb

 
1216.73

Fabian Florant NED

1 Feb 83

176/73

1Tyson InvFayetteville AR

9 Feb

 
1316.70

Zlatozar Atanasov BUL

12 Dec 89

191/77

1NCDobrich

15 Feb

 
1416.67

Yevhen Semenenko UKR

17 Jul 84

178/67

1NCSumy

14 Feb

Aivar KAROTAMM 
1516.67

Aliaksei Tsapik BLR

4 Aug 88

1Univ ChGomel

16 Feb

 
1616.65

Michele Boni ITA

2 Apr 81

194/86

1Ancona

19 Jan

 
1716.61

Viktor Yastrebov UKR

13 Jan 82

186/79

3NCSumy

14 Feb

Jose PRAIA 
1816.60

Vicente Docavo ESP

13 Feb 92

1NCSabadell

16 Feb

 
1916.59

Vladimir Letnicov MDA

7 Oct 81

178/70

1BalkanCIstanbul

23 Feb

 
2016.58

Georgi Tsonov BUL

2 May 93

172/66

9qECGöteborg

1 Mar

Georgi Pavlov 
2116.51

Aboubacar Bamba FRA

20 Jun 91

4NCAubière

16 Feb

 
2216.51

Artyom Primak RUS

14 Jan 93

190/77

2-22NC-jVolgograd

24 Feb

 
2316.50

Kola Adedoyin GBR

8 Apr 91

2NCSheffield

9 Feb

 
2416.44

Rumen Dimitrov BUL

19 Sep 86

2NCDobrich

15 Feb

 
2516.43

Michael Puplampu GBR

11 Jan 90

3NCSheffield

9 Feb

 
2616.41

Dmitriy Kolosov RUS

8 Jun 86

4NCMoskva

13 Feb

 
2716.40

Maksim Niastiarenka BLR

1 Sep 92

2Univ ChGomel

16 Feb

 
2816.37

José Emilio Bellido ESP

25 May 87

2NCSabadell

16 Feb

 
2916.34

Jean-Noël Cretinoir FRA

28 Dec 94

1-19v2NatAncona

2 Mar

 
3016.30

Alexandru George Baciu ROU

25 Feb 91

186/65

1Bucureşti

3 Feb

 

Shot 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
121.19

David Storl GER

27 Jul 90

199/122

2WKZürich

28 Aug

 
221.10

Ladislav Prášil CZE

17 May 90

4WKZürich

28 Aug

 
320.81

Tomasz Majewski POL

30 Aug 81

204/140

5WKZürich

28 Aug

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
420.73

Martin Stašek CZE

8 Apr 89

1NCPraha

17 Feb

 
520.62

Asmir Kolašinac SRB

15 Oct 84

185/130

1ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 
620.59

Georgi Ivanov BUL

13 Mar 85

187/130

1AkademikDobrich

12 Feb

Georgi Pavlov 
720.34

Hamza Alić BIH

20 Jan 79

186/127

2ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 
820.29

Leif Arrhenius SWE

15 Jul 86

192/120

1København

13 Feb

 
920.27

Dmytro Savytskyy UKR

14 Dec 90

200/128

1NCSumy

13 Feb

 
1020.16

Ralf Bartels GER

21 Feb 78

186/128

4ECGöteborg

1 Mar

Kerstin POHLERS 
1120.10

Maksim Sidorov RUS

13 May 86

190/126

1NCMoskva

13 Feb

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
1220.08

Nedžad Mulabegović CRO

4 Feb 81

190/120

1NCRijeka

16 Feb

 
1320.02A

Božidar Antunović SRB

24 Jul 91

198/110

2WACAlbuquerque NM

22 Feb

 
1420.02

Marco Fortes POR

26 Sep 82

189/139

5ECGöteborg

1 Mar

Valentina FEDJUSCHINA 
1519.97

Valeriy Kokoyev RUS

22 Jul 88

197/118

2NCMoskva

13 Feb

 
1619.92

Aleksandr Bulanov RUS

26 Dec 89

193/120

4qECGöteborg

28 Feb

 
1719.81

Borja Vivas ESP

26 May 84

203/140

1Antequera

12 Jan

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
1819.81

Marco Schmidt GER

5 Sep 83

202/106

1Baden-Wü ChSindelfingen

27 Jan

 
1919.77

Niklas Arrhenius SWE

10 Sep 82

192/125

2NCNorrköping

17 Feb

Vesteinn HAFSTEINSSON 
2019.76

Kemal Mešić BIH

4 Aug 85

196/110

1Gator InvGainesville FL

17 Jan

 
2119.76

Lajos Kürthy HUN

22 Oct 86

191/123

1MASZBudapest

8 Feb

Istvan KNIPL 
2219.72

Rafał Kownatke POL

24 Mar 85

189/133

1Słupsk

2 Feb

 
2319.71

Mihaíl Stamatóyiannis GRE

20 May 82

189/105

1NCPireás

16 Feb

 
2419.67A

Kim Christensen DEN

1 Apr 84

187/115

1Cougar InvProvo UT

12 Jan

 
2519.64

Marin Premeru CRO

29 Aug 90

186/115

2NCRijeka

16 Feb

 
2619.60

Andriy Semenov UKR

4 Jul 84

205/115

1qNCSumy

13 Feb

Ludmila OLIJAR 
2719.59

NR

Hüseyin Atıcı TUR

3 May 86

11qECGöteborg

28 Feb

 
2819.43

Aleksandr Lesnoy RUS

28 Jul 88

194/116

4NCMoskva

13 Feb

 
2919.42

Soslan Tsirikhov RUS

24 Nov 84

195/125

5NCMoskva

13 Feb

 
3019.36

Artur Hoppe GER

3 May 88

187/115

1Sindelfingen

19 Jan

 

Weight throw 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
123.69

Alexander Ziegler GER

7 Jul 87

180/98

1ACCBlacksburg VA

22 Feb

 
223.18

NR

Mattias Jons SWE

19 Nov 82

187/110

1NCNorrköping

15 Feb

 
321.48

Nick Miller GBR

1 May 93

185/105

4NCAAFayetteville AR

9 Mar

 
421.44

Markus Johansson SWE

8 May 90

2NCNorrköping

15 Feb

 
521.15

Tomáš Kružliak SVK

9 Feb 92

186/95

2ACCBlacksburg VA

22 Feb

 
620.58

Elias Håkansson SWE

29 Feb 92

190/104

1LSU InvBaton Rouge LA

1 Mar

 
720.18

Denis Mahmić CRO

24 Jun 89

3Blacksburg VA

2 Mar

 
819.94

Hans Eriksson SWE

30 Aug 86

1Västerås

27 Jan

 

Heptathlon 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
16372

NR

Eelco Sintnicolaas NED

7 Apr 87

186/81

1ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 

6.88 7.61 14.11 2.02 7.91 5.40 2:38.73
26297

Kevin Mayer FRA

10 Feb 92

186/77

2ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 

7.10 7.54 15.16 2.05 8.01 5.20 2:37.30
36145

Eduard Mikhan BLR

7 Jun 89

1NCGomel

24 Jan

 

6.93 7.56 14.81 2.04 8.06 4.70 2:39.06
46099

NR

Mihail Dudaš SRB

1 Nov 89

182/85

3ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 

6.91 7.55 14.12 2.08 8.13 4.60 2:39.04
56095

Adam Helcelet CZE

27 Oct 91

187/86

4ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 

7.07 7.49 14.48 2.02 8.06 5.00 2:42.26
66038

Mikhail Logvinenko RUS

19 Apr 84

1Siberian ChIrkutsk

26 Jan

 

7.19 7.32 15.43 2.05 8.10 4.90 2:44.11
76024

Mikk Pahapill EST

18 Jul 83

197/93

1Tallinn

2 Feb

Aivar KAROTAMM 

7.18 7.36 15.29 2.10 8.33 4.94 2:45.92
86018

Ilya Shkurenyov RUS

11 Jan 91

191/82

5ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 

7.05 7.36 13.54 2.05 8.22 5.20 2:46.36
96008

Artem Lukyanenko RUS

30 Jan 90

193/84

1NCVolgograd

8 Feb

 

7.04 7.23 15.23 2.00 8.04 4.90 2:45.62
105997

Jérémy Lelièvre FRA

8 Feb 91

186/80

1NCAubière

17 Feb

 

6.87 7.36 15.07 1.97 8.32 4.55 2:35.89
115979

Fabian Rosenquist SWE

1 Apr 91

6ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 

7.00 7.53 13.24 2.02 8.30 4.80 2:38.14
125975

Maicel Uibo EST

27 Dec 92

188/86

4NCAAFayetteville AR

9 Mar

 

7.19 7.36 13.64 2.02 8.28 5.10 2:39.72
135973

Gaël Querin FRA

26 Jun 87

182/76

3NCAubière

17 Feb

 

7.23 7.41 13.20 1.97 8.13 4.95 2:32.50
145906

Pelle Rietveld NED

4 Feb 85

184/74

8ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 

6.95 7.22 13.79 1.90 7.93 4.80 2:40.98
155899

Kaarel Jõeväli EST

8 Jan 90

3Tallinn

2 Feb

 

6.90 7.67 13.88 2.04 8.19 4.54 2:52.85
165873

Johannes Hock GER

24 Mar 92

6NCAAFayetteville AR

9 Mar

 

7.03 7.38 14.97 1.90 8.28 4.90 2:46.62
175847

Dominik Distelberger AUT

16 Mar 90

1NCLinz

17 Feb

 

6.89 7.28 12.88 2.00 8.07 4.80 2:49.80
185819h

Tom Bechert GER

2 Jul 87

1JasperRiverdale NY

15 Dec

 

7.10 6.98 14.11 2.01 7.90 5.00 2:43.00
195815

Matthias Prey GER

9 Aug 88

1NCFrankfurt-Kalbach

27 Jan

 

7.13 7.53 15.88 1.91 8.31 4.40 2:43.71
205805

Tiago Marto POR

5 May 86

1NCPombal

17 Feb

 

7.09 7.32 14.05 1.98 8.13 4.70 2:48.68
215803

Bastien Auzeil FRA

22 Oct 89

190/82

4NCAubière

17 Feb

 

7.22 7.28 15.51 1.97 8.35 5.05 2:56.74
225783

Petter Olson SWE

14 Feb 91

1NCVäxjö

10 Feb

 

7.08 7.07 13.43 1.97 8.23 4.82 2:42.19
235772

Romain Martin FRA

12 Jul 88

198/86

8NCAAFayetteville AR

9 Mar

 

7.14 6.97 14.12 1.99 8.23 4.80 2:44.14
245766

Vasyl Ivanytskyy UKR

29 Jan 91

186/80

1NCSumy

15 Feb

 

7.12 7.72 13.26 2.11 8.44 4.30 2:49.51
255762

Aliaksandr Korzun BLR

17 Mar 85

194/76

1Univ ChGomel

17 Feb

 

6.98 6.86 13.73 2.02 8.16 4.70 2:47.06
265755

Patrick Scherfose GER

28 Nov 91

186/86

2NCFrankfurt-Kalbach

27 Jan

 

7.15 6.96 13.88 1.94 8.07 4.90 2:46.09
275745

Pavel Rudnev RUS

26 Oct 92

4NCVolgograd

8 Feb

 

7.16 7.12 12.59 2.03 8.33 4.90 2:44.53
285744

Yevgeniy Teptin RUS

16 Mar 90

1Ural ChChelyabinsk

20 Jan

 

7.22 7.30 14.20 2.03 8.40 4.80 2:46.14
295710

Ivan Grigoryev RUS

27 Oct 89

1Rus CupBelgorod

27 Feb

 

7.10 6.94 14.00 1.97 8.34 4.80 2:45.56
305700

Felix Hepperle GER

23 Nov 89

3NCFrankfurt-Kalbach

27 Jan

 

7.13 7.18 12.28 1.97 8.39 5.00 2:45.70

3000 m walk 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
111:13.92

Robert Heffernan IRL

20 Feb 78

173/55

1AAIGAthlone

27 Jan

Athletics Ireland 
211:23.99

Alex Wright GBR

19 Dec 90

173/64

2AAIGAthlone

27 Jan

 

5000 m walk 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
118:55.65

Yohann Diniz FRA

1 Jan 78

185/69

1Reims

3 Feb

René AUGUIN 
219:03.48

Grzegorz Sudoł POL

28 Aug 78

174/64

1NCSpała

17 Feb

 
319:06.16

Antonin Boyez FRA

9 Nov 84

185/72

1NCAubière

17 Feb

 
419:13.03

Robert Heffernan IRL

20 Feb 78

173/55

1NCAthlone

16 Feb

Athletics Ireland 
519:13.16

Dawid Tomala POL

27 Aug 89

182/65

2NCSpała

17 Feb

 
619:15.50

Pyotr Trofimov RUS

18 Dec 83

174/63

1Volga ChNovocheboksarsk

12 Jan

 
719:18.66

Łukasz Nowak POL

18 Dec 88

186/59

3NCSpała

17 Feb

 
819:19.08

Aliaksandr Liakhovich BLR

4 Jul 89

171/65

1Univ ChGomel

17 Feb

 
919:20.89

Oleksandr Venhlovskyy UKR

5 Aug 85

184/70

1Ukr CupZaporizhzhya

29 Jan

 
1019:22.98

Rafał Augustyn POL

14 May 84

177/71

4NCSpała

17 Feb

 
1119:24.37

Ihor Hlavan UKR

25 Sep 90

1Kyiv

11 Jan

 
1219:26.54

Aleksandr Yargunkin RUS

6 Jan 81

182/68

2Volga ChNovocheboksarsk

12 Jan

Olga NAZAROVA 
1319:29.06

João Vieira POR

20 Feb 76

174/58

1NCPombal

16 Feb

 
1419:31.32

Sérgio Vieira POR

20 Feb 76

174/58

2NCPombal

16 Feb

 
1519:32.51

Giorgio Rubino ITA

15 Apr 86

174/56

1NCAncona

16 Feb

FIDAL 
1619:34.12

Kirill Frolov RUS

29 Sep 93

1Moskva

22 Dec

 
1719:35.81

Rafał Sikora POL

17 Feb 87

187/76

5NCSpała

17 Feb

 
1819:37.00

Aléxandros Papamihaíl GRE

18 Sep 88

178/63

1Pireás

10 Feb

 
1919:39.11

Brendan Boyce IRL

15 Oct 86

183/76

2Munster ChNenagh

6 Jan

 
2019:39.88

Nils Brembach GER

23 Feb 93

184/68

1NCFrankfurt-Kalbach

27 Jan

 
2119:41.53

Riccardo Macchia ITA

27 Mar 90

2NCAncona

16 Feb

 
2219:44.8h

Yuriy Andronov RUS

6 Nov 71

180/68

1RodionovaChelyabinsk

6 Jan

 
2319:47.38

Dzmitry Dziubin BLR

12 Jul 90

2Univ ChGomel

17 Feb

 
2419:47.52

Nils Gloger GER

1 Jan 90

178/66

2NCFrankfurt-Kalbach

27 Jan

 
2519:49.48

Marius Žiūkas LTU

29 Jun 85

185/70

1NCŠiauliai

15 Feb

 
2619:50.22

Antón Kučmín SVK

7 Jun 84

180/64

1NCBratislava

23 Feb

 
2719:54.56

Yauheni Zalesski BLR

18 Jul 93

3Univ ChGomel

17 Feb

 
2819:55.23

Kevin Campion FRA

23 May 88

183/63

1Val-de-Reuil

27 Jan

 
2919:55.45

Jakub Jelonek POL

7 Jul 85

184/71

2Ukr CupZaporizhzhya

29 Jan

 
3019:56.83

Jarkko Kinnunen FIN

19 Jan 84

187/69

1NCJyväskylä

16 Feb

Kari AHONEN 

Women

60 m 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
17.07

Myriam Soumaré FRA

29 Oct 86

1s2ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
27.10

Mariya Ryemyen UKR

2 Aug 87

1s1ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
37.12

Verena Sailer GER

16 Oct 85

166/50

1h1ECGöteborg

2 Mar

Vera MICHALLEK 
47.12

Ivet Lalova-Collio BUL

18 May 84

168/55

3ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
57.13

NR

Ezinne Okparaebo NOR

3 Mar 88

164/56

1h2ECGöteborg

2 Mar

Daniel WESSFELDT 
67.14

Dafne Schippers NED

15 Jun 92

179/68

4ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
77.15

Asha Philip GBR

25 Oct 90

163/54

1NCSheffield

9 Feb

 
87.23

Tatjana Pinto GER

2 Jul 92

170/56

1h1Westfalen ChBielefeld

26 Jan

 
97.24

NR

Kateřina Čechová CZE

21 Mar 88

170/52

1NCPraha

16 Feb

 
107.25

Montell Douglas GBR

24 Jan 86

175/67

1r2Newham

13 Feb

 
117.25

Hanna-Maari Latvala FIN

30 Oct 87

4h1ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
127.26

Jamile Samuel NED

24 Apr 92

168/57

4s2ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
137.28

Yuliya Katsura RUS

28 May 83

1NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
147.29

Yuliya Kashina RUS

26 Feb 87

2NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
157.30

Nadezhda Paleyeva RUS

24 Sep 85

1BulatovOmsk

25 Dec

 
167.30

Kseniya Zadorina RUS

2 Mar 87

173/59

1Mosc ChMoskva

18 Jan

Pavel VORONKOV 
177.30

Viktoriya Yarushkina RUS

4 Apr 91

168/53

1Mosc ChMoskva

25 Jan

 
187.30

Krisztina Khorosheva RUS

5 Apr 93

1Orenburg

1 Feb

 
197.30

Nataliya Pohrebnyak UKR

19 Feb 88

171/62

4h2ECGöteborg

2 Mar

Pavel VORONKOV 
207.30

Audrey Alloh ITA

21 Jul 87

171/56

5h1ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
217.31

Annabelle Lewis GBR

20 Mar 89

1r2LondonGLondon

27 Jan

 
227.31

Hayley Mills GBR

14 Sep 88

2ClassicWien

29 Jan

 
237.31

Céline Distel-Bonnet FRA

25 Jul 87

170/60

2NCAubière

17 Feb

 
247.31

Jennifer Galais FRA

7 Mar 92

3NCAubière

17 Feb

 
257.32

Yekaterina Filatova RUS

11 Aug 89

1Christmas CupMoskva

11 Jan

 
267.32

Yevgeniya Polyakova RUS

29 May 83

164/55

4NCMoskva

12 Feb

Olga NAZAROVA 
277.32

NJR

Irene Ekelund SWE

8 Mar 97

170/56

4XL-GalanStockholm

21 Feb

 
287.33

Amy Foster IRL

2 Oct 88

162/58

1h2NCAthlone

16 Feb

 
297.33

Barbora Procházková CZE

13 Dec 91

2NCPraha

16 Feb

 
307.33

Anyika Onuora GBR

28 Oct 84

175/69

1Metz

24 Feb

 

Hand timing

 7.0h

Kseniya Zadorina RUS

2 Mar 87

173/59

1h1-22Mosc ChMoskva

18 Jan

 

200 m 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
122.81

Johanna Danois FRA

4 Apr 87

1NCAubière

16 Feb

 
222.87

Myriam Soumaré FRA

29 Oct 86

1d'OiseEaubonne

7 Feb

 
322.98

Margaret Adeoye GBR

22 Apr 85

175/64

1s1BirmGBirmingham

3 Feb

 
423.15

NR NJR AYR

Irene Ekelund SWE

8 Mar 97

170/56

1NCNorrköping

17 Feb

 
523.21

Yuliya Katsura RUS

28 May 83

1Volgograd

16 Jan

 
623.30

Hanna-Maari Latvala FIN

30 Oct 87

1v2NatVäxjö

9 Feb

 
723.32

Yelizaveta Demirova RUS

14 Aug 87

176/65

1h9Mosc ChMoskva

26 Jan

Pavel VORONKOV 
823.32

Moa Hjelmer SWE

19 Jun 90

172/60

2NCNorrköping

17 Feb

 
923.38

Yelena Bolsun RUS

25 Jun 82

168/60

1Siberian ChIrkutsk

26 Jan

 
1023.41

Olga Kharitonova RUS

23 Aug 90

173/58

1Int MatchGlasgow

26 Jan

 
1123.44

Dina Asher-Smith GBR

4 Dec 95

165/55

1-19Eng ChBirmingham

24 Feb

 
1223.49

Émilie Gaydu FRA

5 Feb 89

166/46

2NCAubière

16 Feb

 
1323.51

Denisa Rosolová CZE

21 Aug 86

175/63

1NCPraha

17 Feb

Zdenek LUBENSKÝ 
1423.53

Inna Weit GER

5 Aug 88

171/58

1NCDortmund

24 Feb

 
1523.54

Kristina Malvinova RUS

16 Jul 89

1h8Volga ChNovocheboksarsk

13 Jan

 
1623.57

Anastasiya Kocherzhova RUS

16 Oct 90

2Siberian ChIrkutsk

26 Jan

 
1723.58

Christine Ohuruogu GBR

17 May 84

175/70

2NCSheffield

10 Feb

Ricky SIMMS 
1823.59

Ellen Sprunger SUI

5 Aug 86

1h4NCMagglingen

17 Feb

 
1923.61

Maike Dix GER

2 Jul 86

1rBNCDortmund

24 Feb

 
2023.62

Phara Anacharsis FRA

17 Dec 83

177/60

3NCAubière

16 Feb

 
2123.63

Tessa Van Schagen NED

2 Feb 94

168/64

1NCApeldoorn

17 Feb

 
2223.64

Yekaterina Vukolova RUS

10 Aug 87

2Mosc ChMoskva

26 Jan

 
2323.67

Esther Cremer GER

29 Mar 88

1Bielefeld

9 Feb

 
2423.67

Ella Räsänen FIN

27 Jan 94

2 NCJyväskylä

17 Feb

 
2523.70

Antonina Krivoshapka RUS

21 Jul 87

2Governor CupVolgograd

26 Jan

Aivar KAROTAMM 
2623.71

Zuzana Hejnová CZE

19 Dec 86

170/54

2NCPraha

17 Feb

Libor VARHANIK 
2723.72

Katharina Grompe GER

1 Sep 93

2NCDortmund

24 Feb

 
2823.73

Marika Popowicz-Drapala POL

28 Apr 88

163/53

1NCSpała

17 Feb

Gianni DEMADONNA 
2923.77

Estela García ESP

20 Mar 89

1NCSabadell

17 Feb

 
3023.77

Léa Sprunger SUI

5 Mar 90

183/69

2NCMagglingen

17 Feb

 

400 m 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
150.85

Perri Shakes-Drayton GBR

21 Dec 88

1ECGöteborg

3 Mar

Ricky SIMMS 
251.27

Zuzana Hejnová CZE

19 Dec 86

170/54

2s2ECGöteborg

2 Mar

Libor VARHANIK 
351.31

Kseniya Aksyonova RUS

14 Jan 88

177/60

1NCMoskva

13 Feb

 
451.45

Eilidh Doyle GBR

20 Feb 87

172/59

2ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
551.98

Marie Gayot FRA

18 Dec 89

171/58

1NCAubière

17 Feb

 
652.04

NR

Moa Hjelmer SWE

19 Jun 90

172/60

3ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
752.07

Angela Moroşanu ROU

26 Jul 86

178/57

1h2ECGöteborg

1 Mar

Valentijn TROUW 
852.12

Denisa Rosolová CZE

21 Aug 86

175/63

3s2ECGöteborg

2 Mar

Zdenek LUBENSKÝ 
952.24

Kseniya Zadorina RUS

2 Mar 87

173/59

1Mosc ChMoskva

25 Jan

Pavel VORONKOV 
1052.35

Margaret Adeoye GBR

22 Apr 85

175/64

2Metz

24 Feb

 
1152.37

NR AJR

Ella Räsänen FIN

27 Jan 94

3h3ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 
1252.38

Nadezhda Kotlyarova RUS

12 Jun 89

176/64

1rBMosc ChMoskva

25 Jan

 
1352.46

Olga Tovarnova RUS

11 Apr 85

3NCMoskva

13 Feb

 
1452.56

Tatyana Veshkurova RUS

23 Sep 81

180/70

4NCMoskva

13 Feb

 
1552.57

Antonina Krivoshapka RUS

21 Jul 87

1Governor CupVolgograd

26 Jan

Aivar KAROTAMM 
1652.66

Madiea Ghafoor NED

9 Sep 92

169/52

2DussmannKirchberg

2 Feb

 
1752.70

Phara Anacharsis FRA

17 Dec 83

177/60

3Metz

24 Feb

 
1852.71

Muriel Hurtis FRA

25 Mar 79

180/68

4Metz

24 Feb

 
1952.78

NR

Line Kloster NOR

27 Feb 90

4s2ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
2052.80

Meghan Beesley GBR

15 Nov 89

167/63

1ClassicWien

29 Jan

 
2152.85

Yuliya Kuznetsova RUS

20 Feb 90

3Int MatchGlasgow

26 Jan

 
2252.86

Shana Cox GBR

22 Jan 85

171/57

3s1ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
2352.90

Liliya Molgacheva RUS

2 Mar 90

3Governor CupVolgograd

26 Jan

 
2453.11

Marina Konovalova RUS

17 Sep 90

168/55

2h3NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
2553.18

Kseniya Gusarova RUS

29 Mar 89

1h7NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
2653.19

Kristina Malvinova RUS

16 Jul 89

3h3NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
2753.23

Alina Andreea Zaizan ROU

7 Nov 88

2ClassicWien

29 Jan

 
2853.25

Aauri Lorena Bokesa ESP

14 Dec 88

183/68

1NCSabadell

17 Feb

 
2953.25

Agnes Raharolahy FRA

7 Nov 92

167/56

2NCAubière

17 Feb

 
3053.26

Laura Wake GBR

3 May 91

4NCSheffield

10 Feb

 
3153.26

Olha Zemlyak UKR

16 Jan 90

165/55

4h2ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 

800 m 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
11:59.58

Yekaterina Kupina RUS

2 Feb 86

172/59

1Belgorod

3 Feb

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
22:00.26

Nataliya Lupu UKR

4 Nov 87

172/62

1ECGöteborg

3 Mar

Christopher LAYNE 
32:00.31

Alena Glazkova RUS

6 May 88

1h3NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
42:00.32

Svetlana Karamasheva RUS

24 May 88

2h3NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
52:00.90

Yelena Kotulskaya RUS

8 Aug 88

1h4NCMoskva

12 Feb

Pavel VORONKOV 
62:00.97

Marina Pospelova RUS

23 Jul 90

164/53

1h1NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
72:01.02

Jenny Meadows GBR

17 Apr 81

156/48

1s1ECGöteborg

2 Mar

Caroline FEITH 
82:01.21

Maryna Arzamasova BLR

17 Dec 87

173/57

3ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
92:01.32

Ayvika Malanova RUS

28 Nov 92

167/55

2h1NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
102:01.32

Olha Lyakhova UKR

18 Mar 92

174/57

3s1ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
112:01.43

Yekaterina Poistogova RUS

1 Mar 91

175/65

1Governor CupNovocheboksarsk

12 Jan

 
122:01.56

Olga Lvova RUS

21 Sep 89

1h2NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
132:01.64

Selina Büchel SUI

26 Jul 91

168/55

4s1ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
142:01.66

Svetlana Cherkasova RUS

20 May 78

171/55

2h2NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
152:01.93

Yelena Soboleva RUS

3 Oct 82

2h4NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
162:02.18

Svetlana Rogozina RUS

26 Dec 92

165/52

3h2NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
172:02.27

NR

Luiza Gega ALB

5 Nov 88

166/56

1Pireás

10 Feb

 
182:02.42

Anastasiya Grigoryeva RUS

23 Nov 88

3h1NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
192:02.54

NR

Ciara Everard IRL

10 Jul 90

169/54

1Athlone

10 Feb

 
202:02.84

Rose-Anne Galligan IRL

9 Dec 87

5s1ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
212:03.07

Anna Konovalova RUS

4 Jul 88

3h3NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
222:03.07

Lynsey Sharp GBR

11 Jul 90

175/60

3BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
232:03.15

Lenka Masná CZE

22 Apr 85

170/56

1DussmannKirchberg

2 Feb

Zdenek SIMON 
242:03.20

Tatyana Markelova RUS

19 Dec 88

166/59

4h3NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
252:03.25

Natalya Peryakova RUS

4 Mar 83

1Ural ChChelyabinsk

20 Jan

 
262:03.27

NR NUR NJR NYR

Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL

13 Jan 96

161/50

1-17NC-jReykjavik

2 Feb

 
272:03.33

Yelena Kobeleva RUS

12 Jun 88

2h5NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
282:03.60

Clarisse Moh FRA

6 Dec 86

163/54

4Val-de-Reuil

12 Feb

 
292:03.65

Teodora Kolarova BUL

29 May 81

6s1ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
302:03.66

Claire Tarplee IRL

22 Sep 88

1NCSheffield

10 Feb

 

1500 m 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
13:58.40

NR

Abeba Aregawi SWE

5 Jul 90

169/48

1XL-GalanStockholm

21 Feb

 
24:09.86

Natalia Rodríguez ESP

2 Jun 79

167/49

1PSD BankDüsseldorf

8 Feb

 
34:09.90

NR

Luiza Gega ALB

5 Nov 88

166/56

1NCPireás

16 Feb

 
44:09.95

Anna Shchagina RUS

7 Dec 91

166/54

1Mosc ChMoskva

25 Jan

 
54:10.28

Yelena Korobkina RUS

25 Nov 90

163/47

1NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
64:10.47

Svetlana Karamasheva RUS

24 May 88

2NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
74:10.76

Danuta Urbanik POL

24 Dec 89

167/58

1NCSpała

17 Feb

 
84:10.94

Isabel Macías ESP

11 Aug 84

165/53

2FlandersGent

10 Feb

 
94:10.96

Elina Sujew GER

2 Nov 90

164/51

3BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
104:11.02

Yelena Soboleva RUS

3 Oct 82

4NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
114:11.26

Diana Sujew GER

2 Nov 90

166/52

4BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
124:11.36

Almensch Belete BEL

26 Jul 89

156/44

3FlandersGent

10 Feb

 
134:11.47

Marina Pospelova RUS

23 Jul 90

164/53

5NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
144:11.59

Katarzyna Broniatowska POL

22 Feb 90

167/53

4FlandersGent

10 Feb

 
154:11.79

Angelika Cichocka POL

15 Mar 88

169/54

2IHMKarlsruhe

2 Feb

 
164:12.30

Anna Konovalova RUS

4 Jul 88

6NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
174:12.36

Laura Muir GBR

9 May 93

162/54

2h1ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 
184:12.44

Margherita Magnani ITA

26 Feb 87

161/45

5FlandersGent

10 Feb

Vittorio DI SAVERIO 
194:12.48

Maruša Mišmaš SLO

24 Oct 94

161/50

2ClassicWien

29 Jan

 
204:13.16

Claire Tarplee IRL

22 Sep 88

6XL-GalanStockholm

21 Feb

 
214:13.26

Annett Horna GER

4 Feb 87

166/53

1NCDortmund

24 Feb

 
224:13.49

Sara Moreira POR

17 Oct 85

168/51

1NCPombal

16 Feb

Gerardo PRIETO MADRAZO 
234:13.80

Giulia Viola ITA

24 Apr 91

162/45

4h1ECGöteborg

1 Mar

Vittorio DI SAVERIO 
244:13.96

Fionnuala McCormack IRL

24 Sep 84

158/45

1NCAthlone

17 Feb

 
254:14.53

Rose-Anne Galligan IRL

9 Dec 87

3ClassicWien

29 Jan

 
264:14.70

Hannah England GBR

6 Mar 87

177/54

6BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
274:15.09

Yelena Kobeleva RUS

12 Jun 88

1rBNCMoskva

14 Feb

 
284:15.10

NR

Poļina Jeļizarova LAT

1 May 89

5h1ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 
294:15.55

Darya Yachmeneva RUS

9 Sep 90

2rBNCMoskva

14 Feb

 
304:15.60

Anna Rostkowska POL

26 Jul 80

174/54

7FlandersGent

10 Feb

Alfons JUCK 

One Mile 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
14:32.26 OT

NR

Natalija Piliušina LTU

22 Oct 90

170/60

3Husky ClassicSeattle WA

9 Feb

 
24:33.88

Yelena Soboleva RUS

3 Oct 82

1Orenburg

1 Feb

 
34:34.06

Svetlana Karamasheva RUS

24 May 88

2Orenburg

1 Feb

 
44:34.30

Anna Shchagina RUS

7 Dec 91

166/54

3Orenburg

1 Feb

 
54:34.87 OT

Vicky Fouhy GBR

7 Jan 90

2WilsonNotre Dame IN

2 Mar

 
64:35.33 OT

Anne Kesselring GER

4 Dec 89

169/52

5Husky ClassicSeattle WA

9 Feb

 
74:36.59 OT

Josephine Moultrie GBR

19 Nov 90

9Husky ClassicSeattle WA

9 Feb

 
84:36.91

Agata Strausa LAT

2 Dec 89

3NCAAFayetteville AR

9 Mar

 
94:37.21 OT

Georgie Peel GBR

26 May 94

10Husky ClassicSeattle WA

9 Feb

 
104:37.96 OT

Jemma Simpson GBR

10 Feb 84

168/55

1rBWa InvSeattle WA

26 Jan

Grainne O'DEA 
114:42.25

Olivia Sadler GBR

1 May 94

2New York NY

8 Feb

 
124:43.05 OT

Mary Alenbratt SWE

9 Sep 90

5SPIRE InvGeneva OH

9 Feb

 
134:43.73

Elinor Kirk GBR

26 Apr 89

2Conf USABirmingham AL

24 Feb

 
144:43.89 OT

Danielle Walker GBR

2 Sep 88

1Atlantic SunJohnson City TN

22 Feb

 
154:44.46

Stella Christoforou CYP

2 Mar 92

7SECFayetteville AR

24 Feb

 

3000 m 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
18:49.31

Eilish McColgan GBR

25 Nov 90

2XL-GalanStockholm

21 Feb

 
28:50.16

Helen Clitheroe GBR

2 Jan 74

167/57

1BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
38:50.42

Yelena Korobkina RUS

25 Nov 90

163/47

1NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
48:50.76

Natalya Aristarkhova RUS

31 Oct 89

163/46

2NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
58:51.04

Corinna Harrer GER

19 Jan 91

167/55

2IHMKarlsruhe

2 Feb

 
68:52.00

Lauren Howarth GBR

21 Apr 90

2BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
78:52.48

Sara Moreira POR

17 Oct 85

168/51

1d'OiseEaubonne

7 Feb

Gerardo PRIETO MADRAZO 
88:52.86

Ancuţa Bobocel ROU

3 Oct 87

163/52

3BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
98:54.14

Almensch Belete BEL

26 Jul 89

156/44

2d'OiseEaubonne

7 Feb

 
108:54.37

Fionnuala McCormack IRL

24 Sep 84

158/45

5XL-GalanStockholm

21 Feb

 
118:56.06

Poļina Jeļizarova LAT

1 May 89

6XL-GalanStockholm

21 Feb

 
128:57.01

Christine Bardelle FRA

16 Aug 74

160/48

4d'OiseEaubonne

7 Feb

 
138:57.17

Layes Tsige AZE

29 May 91

4IHMKarlsruhe

2 Feb

 
148:57.80

Natalya Leontyeva RUS

5 Jul 87

3NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
158:59.38

Emily Stewart GBR

24 Dec 91

7BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
169:00.06

Jessica Judd GBR

7 Jan 95

178/60

8BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
179:02.14

Dudu Polat-Karakaya TUR

11 Nov 85

1BalkanCIstanbul

23 Feb

 
189:02.35

Laura Muir GBR

9 May 93

162/54

1Glasgow

3 Jan

 
199:02.35

Roxana Bârcă ROU

22 Jun 88

8XL-GalanStockholm

21 Feb

 
209:03.29

Silvia Weissteiner ITA

13 Jul 79

163/46

1NCAncona

17 Feb

Gianni DEMADONNA 
219:05.87

Ercília Machado POR

24 Dec 86

10BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
229:06.02

Paula González ESP

2 May 85

6IHMKarlsruhe

2 Feb

 
239:06.35 OT

Josephine Moultrie GBR

19 Nov 90

5Wa InvSeattle WA

26 Jan

 
249:06.38

Amela Terzić SRB

2 Jan 93

169/50

3BalkanCIstanbul

23 Feb

 
259:07.26

Yelena Soboleva RUS

3 Oct 82

2Governor CupNovocheboksarsk

12 Jan

 
269:07.87

Margherita Magnani ITA

26 Feb 87

161/45

2NCAncona

17 Feb

Vittorio DI SAVERIO 
279:07.94

Charlotta Fougberg SWE

19 Jun 85

165/51

9XL-GalanStockholm

21 Feb

 
289:09.50

Teresa Urbina ESP

20 Mar 85

8IHMKarlsruhe

2 Feb

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
299:09.65

Tauria Samiri ITA

1 Feb 88

3NCAncona

17 Feb

 
309:09.90

Johanna Lehtinen FIN

21 Feb 79

170/55

10XL-GalanStockholm

21 Feb

 

5000 m 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
115:36.08

Olga Golovkina RUS

17 Dec 86

1NCMoskva

14 Feb

Jose PRAIA 
215:36.65

Yelena Nagovitsyna RUS

7 Dec 82

169/55

2NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
315:38.98

Natalya Gorchakova RUS

17 Apr 83

167/55

3NCMoskva

14 Feb

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
415:41.42

Yelena Zadorozhnaya RUS

3 Dec 77

157/41

4NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
515:41.56

Natalya Leontyeva RUS

5 Jul 87

5NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
615:51.99

Tatyana Shutova RUS

20 Feb 87

6NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
715:52.95

Lyudmila Lebedeva RUS

23 May 90

165/48

7NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
815:53.88

Natalya Vlasova RUS

19 Jul 88

164/48

8NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
916:01.59

Gulshat Fazlitdinova RUS

28 Aug 92

165/48

9NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
1016:01.87

Natalya Puchkova RUS

28 Jan 87

154/47

10NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
1116:03.20

Natalya Solovyova RUS

4 Jun 82

11NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
1216:11.78 OT

Jana Soethout GER

28 Dec 89

1Husky ClassicSeattle WA

8 Feb

 
1316:13.89

Tina Muir GBR

6 Aug 88

7New York NY

1 Mar

 
1416:13.93

Valentina Galimova RUS

11 May 86

12NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
1516:19.79 OT

Monika Juodeškaitė LTU

3 Oct 91

5WilsonNotre Dame IN

1 Mar

 
1616:27.79

Patricia Barry IRL

20 Mar 89

9New York NY

1 Mar

 
1716:27.81

Natalya Sedykh RUS

21 Feb 88

13NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
1816:28.90 OT

Elinor Kirk GBR

26 Apr 89

3Meyo InvNotre Dame IN

1 Feb

 

60 m hurdles 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
17.93

Yuliya Kondakova RUS

4 Dec 81

170/64

1WinterMoskva

3 Feb

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
27.94

Alina Talay BLR

14 May 89

164/54

1Val-de-Reuil

12 Feb

Olga NAZAROVA 
37.94

NR

Veronica Borsi ITA

13 Jun 87

2ECGöteborg

1 Mar

Vittorio DI SAVERIO 
47.95

Eline Berings BEL

28 May 86

162/53

1Gent

2 Feb

Marc CORSTJENS 
57.95

Derval O'Rourke IRL

28 May 81

168/57

3ECGöteborg

1 Mar

Paul J DOYLE 
67.96

NR

Beate Schrott AUT

15 Apr 88

177/68

1NCWien

23 Feb

 
77.99

Tiffany Porter GBR

13 Nov 87

172/62

2BIGBoston MA

2 Feb

 
88.00

Olga Samylova RUS

4 Jan 86

1Sankt Peterburg

20 Jan

 
98.01

Sara Aerts BEL

25 Jan 84

182/64

1NCGent

17 Feb

Marc CORSTJENS 
108.03

Lucie Škrobáková CZE

4 Jan 82

170/62

1IHMKarlsruhe

2 Feb

Alfons JUCK 
118.03

Marzia Caravelli ITA

23 Oct 81

176/64

1Magglingen

2 Feb

 
128.03

Reina-Flor Okori FRA

2 May 80

165/56

1NCAubière

16 Feb

 
138.04

Svetlana Topylina RUS

6 Jan 85

1Samara CupSamara

31 Jan

 
148.04

Alice Decaux FRA

10 Apr 85

165/65

2NCAubière

16 Feb

 
158.05

Sharona Bakker NED

12 Apr 90

4s2ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 
168.07

Aleksandra Antonova RUS

24 Mar 80

160/58

2Samara CupSamara

31 Jan

Pavel VORONKOV 
178.07

Nadine Hildebrand GER

20 Sep 87

158/51

1h2IHMKarlsruhe

2 Feb

Carine KNAPP-MESSERSCHMIDT 
188.07

Cindy Billaud FRA

11 Mar 86

165/59

3NCAubière

16 Feb

Linda KHODADIN 
198.07

NR

Nooralotta Neziri FIN

9 Nov 92

174/60

1h2NCJyväskylä

17 Feb

 
208.08

Micol Cattaneo ITA

14 May 82

174/63

3s1ECGöteborg

1 Mar

FIDAL 
218.09

Tatyana Filatova RUS

22 Jan 87

2s2NCMoskva

12 Feb

 
228.11

Sarah Claxton GBR

23 Sep 79

167/55

1ClassicWien

29 Jan

Marc CORSTJENS 
238.11

Cindy Roleder GER

21 Aug 89

178/68

1h1NCDortmund

23 Feb

 
248.12

Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA

2 Aug 85

175/69

PECGöteborg

1 Mar

 
258.14

Aisseta Diawara FRA

29 Jun 89

169/54

2h1NCAubière

16 Feb

 
268.16

Serita Solomon GBR

1 Mar 90

167/62

1Birmingham

17 Feb

 
278.16

Hanna Plotitsyna UKR

1 Jan 87

182/65

7s2ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 
288.18

Nina Morozova RUS

15 Sep 89

172/63

1Fjord1Florø

16 Feb

 
298.18

Rosina Hodde NED

10 Feb 83

169/60

2NCApeldoorn

17 Feb

 
308.18

Elisa Leinonen FIN

27 Jan 87

1Tampere

24 Feb

 
318.18

Lotta Harala FIN

26 Mar 92

2-22NC-jTampere

24 Feb

 
328.18

Isabelle Pedersen NOR

27 Jan 92

168/54

5h3ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 

High jump 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
12.00

NUR

Alessia Trost ITA

8 Mar 93

188/68

1Třinec

29 Jan

Vittorio DI SAVERIO 
21.99

Ruth Beitia ESP

1 Apr 79

192/71

1ECGöteborg

3 Mar

Julia GARCIA FERNANDEZ 
31.98

Mariya Kuchina RUS

14 Jan 93

182/60

1ETCGateshead

23 Jun

 
41.97

Tia Hellebaut BEL

16 Feb 78

182/66

1d'OiseEaubonne

7 Feb

 
51.96

Ebba Jungmark SWE

10 Mar 87

179/57

2ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
61.96

Emma Green SWE

8 Dec 84

180/62

3ECGöteborg

3 Mar

Daniel WESSFELDT 
71.95

Olena Holosha UKR

26 Jan 82

185/60

2d'OiseEaubonne

7 Feb

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
81.94

NR

Anna Iljuštšenko EST

12 Oct 85

168/49

3Arnstadt

2 Feb

Aivar KAROTAMM 
91.93

Venelina Veneva-Mateeva BUL

13 Jun 74

179/61

2Hustopeče

26 Jan

Georgi PAVLOV 
101.93

Mélanie Skotnik FRA

8 Nov 82

182/58

1NCAubière

16 Feb

 
111.93

Ana Šimić CRO

5 May 90

177/58

1BalkanCIstanbul

23 Feb

 
121.92A

Barbara Szabó HUN

17 Feb 90

175/59

1TwilightGolden CO

9 Feb

 
131.92

Kamila Lićwinko POL

22 Mar 86

184/65

1Spała

9 Feb

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
141.92

Iryna Herashchenko UKR

10 Mar 95

181/61

2NCSumy

15 Feb

 
151.92

My Nordström SWE

27 Apr 90

180/66

3NCNorrköping

17 Feb

 
161.92

Mirela Demireva BUL

28 Sep 89

180/50

5=qECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
171.91

Oksana Starostina RUS

1 Apr 88

2LukashevichChelyabinsk

9 Jan

 
181.91

Yuliya Kostrova RUS

20 Aug 91

1-22Volga ChNovocheboksarsk

13 Jan

 
191.91

Esthera Petre ROU

13 May 90

175/60

1NGPBucureşti

26 Jan

 
201.91

Tatyana Kivimyagi RUS

23 Jun 84

184/64

1NCMoskva

13 Feb

Pavel VORONKOV 
211.91

Irina Gordeyeva RUS

9 Oct 86

185/55

2NCMoskva

13 Feb

Pavel VORONKOV 
221.91

Daniela Stanciu ROU

15 Oct 87

175/57

2BalkanCIstanbul

23 Feb

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
231.90

Yekaterina Kuntsevich RUS

13 Jul 84

175/60

1Wien

19 Jan

 
241.90

Yana Maksimava BLR

9 Jan 89

182/70

PNCGomel

23 Jan

 
251.90

Alesya Paklina RUS

22 Jun 88

1Governor CupVolgograd

26 Jan

 
261.90

Eleriin Haas EST

4 Jul 92

180/60

5Hustopeče

26 Jan

 
271.90

Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch GER

7 Oct 90

181/68

7Arnstadt

2 Feb

 
281.90

Kateryna Tabashnyk UKR

15 Jun 94

178/62

P-19NC-jSumy

6 Feb

 
291.90

Justyna Kasprzycka POL

20 Aug 87

183/62

3Dessau

6 Mar

 
301.89

Irina Iliyeva RUS

22 Dec 95

180/58

3LukashevichChelyabinsk

9 Jan

 
311.89

Viktoriya Dobrynska UKR

18 Jan 80

176/61

1Ukr CupZaporizhzhya

30 Jan

 
321.89

Nataliya Hapchuk UKR

15 Nov 88

183/60

2Ukr CupZaporizhzhya

30 Jan

Yaroslav NECHEPORETS 
331.89

Yekaterina Bolshova RUS

4 Feb 88

PNCVolgograd

9 Feb

 
341.89

Valeryia Bahdanovich BLR

1 May 92

13qECGöteborg

2 Mar

 

Pole vault 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
14.77

Holly Bradshaw GBR

2 Nov 91

175/68

1NCSheffield

9 Feb

 
24.71

Anastasiya Savchenko RUS

15 Nov 89

2XL-GalanStockholm

21 Feb

 
34.67

Anna Rogowska POL

21 May 81

171/55

2ECGöteborg

2 Mar

Janusz SCHYDLOWSKI 
44.64

Jiřina Ptáčníková CZE

20 May 86

175/69

3XL-GalanStockholm

21 Feb

Zdenek LUBENSKÝ 
54.62

Anzhelika Sidorova RUS

28 Jun 91

170/52

3ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
64.60

NR

Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou GRE

21 Mar 86

167/56

3StarsDonetsk

9 Feb

Jochen WETTER 
74.60

NR NJR

Roberta Bruni ITA

8 Mar 94

1NCAncona

17 Feb

 
84.56

Aleksandra Kiryashova RUS

21 Aug 85

166/53

1Sankt Peterburg

17 Feb

Aivar KAROTAMM 
94.55

Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova RUS

7 Feb 91

1Mosc ChMoskva

25 Jan

 
104.55

Kristina Gadschiew GER

3 Jul 84

170/63

5StarsDonetsk

9 Feb

Marc OSENBERG 
114.50

Lyudmila Yeryomina RUS

8 Aug 91

1Siberian ChIrkutsk

26 Jan

 
124.50

Lisa Ryzih GER

27 Sep 88

179/59

3Int MatchGlasgow

26 Jan

Jochen WETTER 
134.46

Katharina Bauer GER

12 Jun 90

179/68

8qECGöteborg

1 Mar

 
144.46

Angelica Bengtsson SWE

8 Jul 93

163/51

9qECGöteborg

1 Mar

Daniel WESSFELDT 
154.45A

Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE

4 Feb 90

172/63

1Mountain T'sFlagstaff AZ

2 Feb

 
164.45A

NR

Tori Pena IRL

30 Jul 87

1Tune UpFlagstaff AZ

14 Feb

 
174.45

Minna Nikkanen FIN

9 Apr 88

169/53

4=XL-GalanStockholm

21 Feb

Jukka HARKONEN 
184.45

Martina Schultze GER

12 Sep 90

172/59

1ACCBlacksburg VA

22 Feb

 
194.45

Stélla-Iró Ledáki GRE

18 Jul 88

170/58

1BalkanCIstanbul

23 Feb

 
204.45

Natalya Bartnovskaya Price RUS

7 Jan 89

1NCAAFayetteville AR

9 Mar

 
214.42

Romana Maláčová CZE

15 May 87

2Praha

2 Feb

 
224.40

Yekaterina Kazeka RUS

7 Oct 90

1LukashevichChelyabinsk

9 Jan

 
234.40

Martina Strutz GER

4 Nov 81

160/53

1Neubrandenburg

20 Jan

Jochen WETTER 
244.40

Victoria von Eynatten GER

6 Oct 91

169/48

1Baden-Wü ChSindelfingen

26 Jan

 
254.40

Sally Peake GBR

8 Feb 86

2Rouen

26 Jan

 
264.40

Marion Lotout FRA

19 Nov 89

1NCAubière

16 Feb

 
274.40

Giorgia Benecchi ITA

9 Jul 89

2NCAncona

17 Feb

 
284.35

Joana Kraft GER

27 Jul 91

2Baden-Wü ChSindelfingen

26 Jan

 
294.35

Annika Roloff GER

10 Mar 91

166/54

1Nordd ChBerlin

3 Feb

 
304.35

Malin Dahlström SWE

26 Aug 89

1v2NatVäxjö

9 Feb

 
314.35

Marion Fiack FRA

13 Oct 92

2NCAubière

16 Feb

 
324.35

Katie Byres GBR

11 Sep 93

3BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 

Long jump 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
17.01

Darya Klishina RUS

15 Jan 91

1ECGöteborg

2 Mar

Sergey SHEMIGON 
27.00

Olga Kucherenko RUS

5 Nov 85

1GovernorKrasnodar

20 Jan

Jose PRAIA 
36.90

NR

Éloyse Lesueur FRA

15 Jul 88

181/65

2ECGöteborg

2 Mar

Linda KHODADIN 
46.78

Shara Proctor GBR

16 Sep 88

1BAGPBirmingham

16 Feb

 
56.76

Svetlana Biryukova RUS

1 Apr 91

3NCMoskva

13 Feb

 
66.73

NR

Ivana Španović SRB

10 May 90

176/65

1BalkanCIstanbul

23 Feb

 
76.71

Veronika Semashko RUS

17 Oct 90

1Sankt Peterburg

28 Dec

 
86.71

Erica Jarder SWE

2 Apr 86

3ECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
96.68

Oksana Zhukovskaya RUS

12 Sep 84

1Mosc ChMoskva

25 Jan

 
106.68

Melanie Bauschke GER

14 Jul 88

178/62

2IHMKarlsruhe

2 Feb

Marisa REICH 
116.67

Marharyta Tverdohlib UKR

2 Jun 91

179/70

1Donetsk

23 Feb

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
126.62

Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR

1 Jan 91

175/67

1Kyiv

11 Jan

 
136.62

Cornelia Deiac ROU

20 Mar 88

1NCBucureşti

10 Feb

 
146.60

Volha Sudareva BLR

22 Feb 84

176/63

1NCMogilyov

6 Feb

 
156.59

Alina Rotaru ROU

5 Jun 93

2NCBucureşti

10 Feb

 
166.58

Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova BLR

13 Apr 89

1Blr CupMogilyov

26 Jan

Pavel VORONKOV 
176.57

Yekaterina Bolshova RUS

4 Feb 88

PNCVolgograd

9 Feb

 
186.54

Stefanie Voss GER

9 Sep 89

1Westdeut ChDortmund

3 Feb

 
196.51

Evaggelía Galéni GRE

29 Dec 88

172/51

1Thessaloníki

26 Jan

 
206.50

Florentina Marincu ROU

8 Apr 96

3NCBucureşti

10 Feb

 
216.50

Irina Ilyina RUS

25 May 85

3qNCMoskva

12 Feb

 
226.49

Cristina Sandu ROU

4 Mar 90

172/58

1NGPBucureşti

19 Jan

 
236.48

Concepción Montaner ESP

14 Jan 81

170/56

1Zaragoza

2 Feb

 
246.48

Yelena Sitnikova RUS

12 Nov 89

5NCMoskva

13 Feb

 
256.47

Maryse Luzolo GER

13 Mar 95

1Süddeut ChFrankfurt-Kalbach

3 Feb

 
266.47

Yekaterina Khalyutina RUS

16 Jan 91

1Univ ChMoskva

9 Feb

 
276.44

Yuliya Pidluzhnaya RUS

1 Oct 88

7NCMoskva

13 Feb

 
286.43

Maryna Bekh UKR

18 Jul 95

172/63

1Kyiv

19 Feb

 
296.42

Yekaterina Levitskaya RUS

2 Jan 87

6qNCMoskva

12 Feb

 
306.42

Ulyana Aleksandrova RUS

1 Jan 91

182/63

PRus CupBelgorod

27 Feb

 

Triple jump 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
114.88

NR

Olha Saladukha UKR

4 Jun 83

1ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
214.50

Natalya Kutyakova RUS

28 Nov 86

1qNCMoskva

13 Feb

 
314.48

Irina Gumenyuk RUS

6 Jan 88

1SP CupSankt Peterburg

6 Jan

 
414.42

Yekaterina Koneva RUS

25 Sep 88

1Samara CupSamara

31 Jan

 
514.41

Viktoriya Dolgacheva RUS

17 Apr 91

2NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
614.30

Veronika Semashko RUS

17 Oct 90

2SP ChSankt Peterburg

26 Jan

 
714.29

Níki Panétta GRE

21 Apr 86

168/55

1NCPireás

17 Feb

 
814.26

Simona La Mantia ITA

14 Apr 83

3ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
914.24

Cristina Bujin ROU

12 Apr 88

171/52

1NGPBucureşti

25 Jan

 
1014.19

Yekaterina Chernenko RUS

9 Oct 86

5NCMoskva

14 Feb

Olga NAZAROVA 
1114.14

Gabriela Petrova BUL

29 Jun 92

1NCDobrich

16 Feb

 
1214.11

Valeriya Zavyalova RUS

16 Jan 88

6NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
1314.09

Anna Krylova RUS

3 Oct 85

7NCMoskva

14 Feb

 
1414.07

Patricia Sarrapio ESP

16 Nov 82

5ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
1514.04

Dana Velďáková SVK

3 Jun 81

182/68

1FlandersGent

10 Feb

Alfons JUCK 
1614.02

Alsu Murtazina RUS

12 Dec 87

8NCMoskva

14 Feb

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
1713.99

Gita Dodova BUL

2 May 82

182/60

1AkademikDobrich

12 Feb

 
1813.99

NR

Patrícia Mamona POR

21 Nov 88

168/53

5qECGöteborg

1 Mar

 
1913.96

Svetlana Biryukova RUS

1 Apr 91

1-22Mosc ChMoskva

19 Jan

 
2013.96

Jenny Elbe GER

18 Apr 90

1Sachsen ChChemnitz

20 Jan

 
2113.96

Ksenia Dziatsuk BLR

23 Apr 86

177/56

1Univ ChGomel

16 Feb

 
2213.95

Yamilé Aldama GBR

14 Aug 72

171/63

6ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
2313.94

NR

Susana Costa POR

22 Sep 84

1Pombal

24 Feb

 
2413.91

Kristin Gierisch GER

20 Aug 90

2PSD BankDüsseldorf

8 Feb

 
2513.89

Tatyana Lebedeva RUS

21 Jul 76

171/60

3PSD BankDüsseldorf

8 Feb

Aivar KAROTAMM 
2613.88

Carmen Toma ROU

28 Mar 89

168/50

2NGPBucureşti

25 Jan

Georgi PAVLOV 
2713.84

Svetlana Bolshakova BEL

14 Oct 84

177/66

3FlandersGent

10 Feb

Marc CORSTJENS 
2813.82

Nathalie Marie-Nelly FRA

24 Nov 86

175/66

1NCAubière

17 Feb

 
2913.79

Ruslana Tsyhotska UKR

23 Mar 86

165/56

1NCSumy

15 Feb

 
3013.75

Ana Peleteiro ESP

2 Dec 95

2NCSabadell

17 Feb

 

Shot 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
119.97

Yevgeniya Kolodko RUS

2 Jul 90

2WKZürich

28 Aug

 
219.79

Christina Schwanitz GER

24 Dec 85

180/103

1NCDortmund

23 Feb

 
319.06

Alena Abramchuk BLR

14 Feb 88

1MogotexMogilyov

19 Jan

Olga NAZAROVA 
418.67

Anca Heltne ROU

1 Jan 78

175/76

1Bollnäs

19 Feb

Sylvio Gilles Julien HODOS 
518.37

Chiara Rosa ITA

28 Jan 83

176/80

4ECGöteborg

3 Mar

Marcello MAGNANI 
618.31

Irina Tarasova RUS

15 Apr 87

5ECGöteborg

3 Mar

Olga NAZAROVA 
718.25

Nadine Kleinert GER

20 Oct 75

190/90

2Saßnitz

27 Jan

Vera MICHALLEK 
818.24

Halyna Obleshchuk UKR

23 Feb 89

177/94

1Ivano-Frankivsk

13 Jan

 
918.24

Olha Holodnaya UKR

14 Nov 91

183/95

1Ukr CupZaporizhzhya

29 Jan

 
1018.16

Josephine Terlecki GER

17 Feb 86

182/78

6ECGöteborg

3 Mar

 
1118.10

Vera Yepimashka BLR

10 Jul 76

2Blr CupMogilyov

26 Jan

 
1217.87

Yevgeniya Solovyova RUS

28 Jun 86

2Governor CupVolgograd

26 Jan

 
1317.87

Aliona Dubitskaya BLR

25 Jan 90

2NCMogilyov

5 Feb

Aivar KAROTAMM 
1417.66

Shanice Craft GER

15 May 93

3NCDortmund

23 Feb

 
1517.55

Anna Omarova RUS

3 Oct 81

180/103

3NCMoskva

13 Feb

 
1617.49

Úrsula Ruiz ESP

11 Aug 83

1Zaragoza

2 Feb

 
1717.34

Anita Márton HUN

15 Jan 89

1NCBudapest

23 Feb

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
1817.34

Helena Engman SWE

16 Jun 76

9qECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
1917.32

Radoslava Mavrodieva BUL

13 Mar 87

10qECGöteborg

2 Mar

Georgi Pavlov 
2017.27

Lena Urbaniak GER

31 Oct 92

3Rochlitz

3 Feb

 
2117.17

Julaika Nicoletti ITA

20 Mar 88

1Ancona

2 Feb

 
2217.15

Sophie Kleeberg GER

30 May 90

182/82

4Rochlitz

3 Feb

 
2317.04

NJR

Emel Dereli TUR

25 Feb 96

3BalkanCIstanbul

23 Feb

 
2416.95

Yekaterina Zyuganova RUS

18 Jan 91

1Mosc ChMoskva

25 Jan

 
2516.85

Melissa Boekelman NED

11 May 89

177/66

1NCApeldoorn

16 Feb

Yvonne VAN HAPEREN 
2616.81

Jessica Cérival FRA

20 Jan 82

185/120

1NCAubière

16 Feb

 
2716.78

NR

Annastasia Muchkaev ISR

18 Jul 91

2ClassicLawrence KS

25 Jan

 
2816.72

Valentina Mužarić CRO

23 Jul 92

1LSU InvBaton Rouge LA

1 Mar

 
2916.66

Mariam Kevkhishvili GEO

17 Sep 85

185/84

14qECGöteborg

2 Mar

 
3016.54

Catarina Andersson SWE

17 Nov 77

1v2NatVäxjö

9 Feb

 

Weight throw 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
121.76

Alena Krechyk BLR

20 Jul 87

1Coll InvNew York NY

2 Feb

 
221.14

Tracey Andersson SWE

5 Dec 84

1NCNorrköping

15 Feb

 
319.52

Eleni Larsson SWE

4 Apr 93

1-22NC-jUddevalla

23 Feb

 
418.91A

Anneli Ståhl SWE

1 Jan 90

1WildcatOgden UT

16 Feb

 
518.79

Britta Jäärats EST

10 Jun 90

1Cape Girardeau MO

15 Feb

 
618.63

Annjulie Vester GER

25 Sep 91

6ACCBlacksburg VA

22 Feb

 
718.02

Meiken Greve DEN

7 Nov 80

1WITVäxjö

16 Mar

 

Pentathlon 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
14851

Yekaterina Bolshova RUS

4 Feb 88

1NCVolgograd

9 Feb

 

8.50 1.89 13.40 6.57 2:10.53
24666

Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA

2 Aug 85

175/69

1ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 

8.12 1.75 15.35 6.32 2:20.62
34658

Yana Maksimava BLR

9 Jan 89

182/70

2ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 

8.63 1.90 14.65 5.94 2:14.84
44623

Hanna Kasyanova UKR

24 Apr 83

178/67

1Ukr CupZaporizhzhya

29 Jan

Olga NAZAROVA 

8.30 1.80 13.30 6.39 2:17.01
54622

Alina Fyodorova UKR

31 Jul 89

175/70

1NCSumy

13 Feb

 

8.75 1.85 14.94 6.16 2:17.20
64615

Aleksandra Butvina RUS

14 Feb 86

1SP CupSankt Peterburg

6 Jan

 

8.85 1.82 15.22 6.18 2:15.22
74571

Remona Fransen NED

25 Nov 85

4ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 

8.43 1.81 13.42 6.29 2:17.88
84558

NJR

Nafissatou Thiam BEL

19 Aug 94

184/69

1-19NC-jGent

3 Feb

 

8.65 1.84 14.00 6.30 2:21.18
94531

Sofia Linde SWE

12 Jan 95

174/66

5ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 

8.36 1.78 14.14 6.12 2:18.77
104507

Anastasiya Mokhnyuk UKR

1 Jan 91

175/67

2NCSumy

13 Feb

 

8.34 1.82 12.83 6.24 2:20.86
114470

Ulyana Aleksandrova RUS

1 Jan 91

182/63

1Rus CupBelgorod

27 Feb

 

8.76 1.86 12.67 6.42 2:24.14
124463

Julia Mächtig GER

1 Jan 86

187/76

7ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 

8.95 1.75 15.97 5.98 2:17.47
134454

Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva BLR

26 Jun 89

1Univ ChGomel

16 Feb

 

8.55 1.73 14.49 5.94 2:14.57
144436

Nadine Broersen NED

29 Apr 90

171/62

2v2NatValencia

27 Jan

 

8.44 1.83 13.02 5.81 2:16.68
154395

Beatrice Puiu ROU

1 Jan 86

1NCBucureşti

16 Feb

 

8.48 1.81 13.51 6.14 2:27.16
164372

Ellinore Hallin SWE

12 Aug 87

9ECGöteborg

1 Mar

 

8.43 1.72 13.71 5.97 2:18.37
174349

Yunna Dmitriyeva RUS

7 Jul 88

2SP CupSankt Peterburg

6 Jan

 

8.64 1.76 11.80 6.21 2:16.52
184320

Yelena Molodchinina RUS

16 Apr 91

2Rus CupBelgorod

27 Feb

 

8.67 1.74 11.98 6.20 2:16.95
194296

Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa LAT

31 May 92

179/60

1Tallinn

2 Feb

 

8.52 1.80 12.32 5.87 2:20.74
204274

Ellen Sprunger SUI

5 Aug 86

1NCSt. Gallen

10 Feb

 

8.40 1.75 12.63 5.90 2:21.96
214256

Eliška Klučinová CZE

14 Apr 88

177/69

1NCPraha

9 Feb

Jiri JON 

8.67 1.79 13.38 5.77 2:23.49
224240

NR

Ivana Španović SRB

10 May 90

176/65

1Vojvodina ChNovi Sad

19 Jan

 

8.49 1.78 12.40 6.63 2:43.68
234228

Lucie Ondraschková CZE

12 Oct 89

4NCAAFayetteville AR

8 Mar

 

8.78 1.75 11.55 5.97 2:15.58
244209

Tatyana Tarasova RUS

2 Oct 90

5NCVolgograd

9 Feb

 

8.83 1.80 13.17 6.18 2:34.19
254209

Martina Salander SWE

11 Feb 92

5NCAAFayetteville AR

8 Mar

 

8.61 1.63 14.23 5.85 2:19.36
264191 OT

Xenia Rahn GER

9 Mar 91

1McCravyLexington KY

25 Jan

 

8.77 1.81 12.82 5.89 2:28.62
274188

Marjolein Lindemans BEL

17 Feb 94

2-19NC-jGent

3 Feb

 

8.42 1.81 10.27 6.22 2:29.67
284186

Marisa De Aniceto FRA

11 Nov 86

3v2NatValencia

27 Jan

 

8.62 1.74 12.98 5.88 2:25.27
294178

Merryl Mbeng FRA

5 Nov 91

172/57

6NCAAFayetteville AR

8 Mar

 

8.71 1.72 10.76 5.98 2:14.07
304171

Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN

13 Feb 85

170/58

1NCBudapest

16 Feb

 

8.74 1.77 12.77 5.76 2:23.56

3000 m walk 

PosResult

Rec

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
112:21.40

Katarzyna Burghardt POL

29 Jun 85

166/51

1NCSpała

17 Feb

 
212:21.56

NR

Ana Cabecinha POR

29 Apr 84

161/51

1NCPombal

16 Feb

 
312:25.36

Inês Henriques POR

1 May 80

158/46

2NCPombal

16 Feb

 
412:31.62

Paulina Buziak POL

16 Dec 86

168/54

2NCSpała

17 Feb

 
512:38.43

Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR

20 Feb 93

172/57

1Kyiv

11 Jan

 
612:53.63

Antonella Palmisano ITA

6 Aug 91

1NCAncona

16 Feb

 
712:58.64

Agnieszka Dygacz POL

18 Jul 85

160/51

3NCSpała

17 Feb

 
813:00.15

Viktória Madarász HUN

12 May 85

1NCBudapest

24 Feb

 
913:00.33

Anne Halkivaha FIN

9 Feb 86

1NCJyväskylä

16 Feb

 
1013:01.73

Déspina Zapounídou GRE

5 Oct 85

166/55

1Pireás

10 Feb

 
1113:05.59

Tatyana Akulinushkina RUS

6 Apr 94

1Samara CupSamara

31 Jan

 
1213:05.84

Laura Reynolds IRL

20 Jan 89

1NCAthlone

16 Feb

 
1313:05.86

Vera Santos POR

3 Dec 81

164/57

1Club ChPombal

9 Feb

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
1413:11.75

Anna Yermina RUS

24 Jun 93

2Samara CupSamara

31 Jan

 
1513:15.39

Émilie Tissot FRA

11 Apr 93

1NCAubière

17 Feb

 
1613:17.41

Nataliya Zhornyak UKR

26 May 89

2Kyiv

11 Jan

 
1713:19.58

Justyna Świerczyńska POL

26 Feb 87

4NCSpała

17 Feb

 
1813:20.06

Inès Pastorino FRA

20 Oct 92

2NCAubière

17 Feb

 
1913:20.08

Anne-Gaëlle Retout FRA

15 Aug 80

1Val-de-Reuil

27 Jan

 
2013:25.27

Noemi Stella ITA

2 Feb 97

1-19v2NatAncona

2 Mar

 
2113:25.33

Adelina De Soccio ITA

6 Feb 86

2NCAncona

16 Feb

 
2213:26.93

Neringa Aidietytė LTU

5 Jun 83

1NCŠiauliai

15 Feb

 
2313:28.17

Nadzeya Darazhuk BLR

23 Jan 90

1Univ ChGomel

17 Feb