Close this window   

2012  European  Top 30



Results added during last 7 days with orange background



Compiled by Mirko Jalava, Tilastopaja Oy.



Last update: Thursday 27th November 2014 14:20:28

Please click on the event name to see the European Top 100 for that event


Men

100 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
19.91

NR

0.7

Churandy Martina NED

3 Jul 84

180/68

2s1OGLondon

5 Aug

 
210.02

2.0

Dwain Chambers GBR

5 Apr 78

180/83

1h7OGLondon

4 Aug

 
310.02

-0.1

Jimmy Vicaut FRA

27 Feb 92

184/75

4AthletissimaLausanne

23 Aug

 
410.04

-0.1

Christophe Lemaitre FRA

11 Jun 90

189/74

3GGalaRoma

31 May

René AUGUIN 
510.05

NJR

0.1

Adam Gemili GBR

6 Oct 93

1-19WJBarcelona

11 Jul

 
610.09

0.7

Julian Reus GER

29 Apr 88

1r2Weinheim

27 Jul

 
710.13

1.1

Jaysuma Saidy Ndure NOR

1 Jan 84

192/72

1s1ECHelsinki

27 Jun

Daniel WESSFELDT 
810.13

0.4

James Dasaolu GBR

5 Sep 87

178/73

3h4OGLondon

4 Aug

 
910.15

0.8

Rytis Sakalauskas LTU

27 Jun 87

1PresidentValmiera

8 Jun

 
1010.17A

1.8

Ángel David Rodríguez ESP

25 Apr 80

178/66

1Monachil

9 Jun

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
1110.19

NR

1.5

Marek Niit EST

9 Aug 87

183/73

1Spring InvFayetteville AR

31 Mar

 
1210.19

-0.1

Aleksandr Brednev RUS

4 Feb 88

184/75

1h2ZnamZhukovskiy

17 Jun

 
1310.20

0.3

Dariusz Kuć POL

24 Apr 86

178/64

1NCBielsko-Biała

15 Jun

Janusz SCHYDLOWSKI 
1410.20

1.5

Lucas Jakubczyk GER

28 Apr 85

183/73

1h3NCWattenscheid

16 Jun

 
1510.20

0.7

Tobias Unger GER

10 Jul 79

180/72

2r2Weinheim

27 Jul

 
1610.20

1.0

Harry Aikines-Aryeetey GBR

29 Aug 88

176/82

4QuerciaRovereto

4 Sep

 
1710.21

Mark Lewis-Francis GBR

4 Sep 82

180/85

1Mesa AZ

28 Apr

 
1810.21

1.7

Jacques Riparelli ITA

27 Mar 83

183/75

1Nembro

10 Jul

Gianni DEMADONNA 
1910.22

2.0

James Alaka GBR

8 Sep 89

183/75

2Pac-12Eugene OR

13 May

 
2010.22

1.3

Reto Amaru Schenkel SUI

28 Apr 88

3r4Weinheim

27 Jul

 
2110.23

0.3

Richard Kilty GBR

2 Sep 89

1rBSun AngelTempe AZ

7 Apr

 
2210.24

1.5

Jason Smyth IRL

4 Jul 87

6ClassicClermont FL

19 May

 
2310.24

0.1

Danny Talbot GBR

1 May 91

1Velenje

14 Jun

 
2410.24

0.3

Fabio Cerutti ITA

26 Sep 85

188/70

1BronziniSassari

17 Jun

Marcello MAGNANI 
2510.25

1.5

Rolf Fongué SUI

25 Nov 87

1Bulle

17 Jun

 
2610.25

-0.1

Joel Fearon GBR

11 Oct 88

1HumbersetFribourg

21 Jul

 
2710.26

NUR

1.5

Alex Wilson SUI

19 Sep 90

2Bulle

17 Jun

 
2810.26

1.5

Chijindu Ujah GBR

5 Mar 94

1Inter-CountiesBedford

25 Aug

 
2910.27

Christian Malcolm GBR

3 Jun 79

174/67

2Mesa AZ

28 Apr

 
3010.27

0.9

Simone Collio ITA

27 Dec 79

180/74

1AtletiCAGGenève

2 Jun

Federico ROSA 
3110.27

0.8

Patrick van Luijk NED

17 Sep 84

188/89

1GSpikeLeiden

9 Jun

Yvonne VAN HAPEREN 
3210.27A

1.9

Bruno Hortelano ESP

18 Sep 91

1Monachil

28 Jul

 

Wind assisted

 9.94

2.6

Christophe Lemaitre FRA

11 Jun 90

189/74

1NCAngers

16 Jun

 
 10.07

3.6

Tyrone Edgar GBR

29 Mar 82

182/72

5Last ChanceClermont FL

2 Jun

 
 10.08

2.3

Rytis Sakalauskas LTU

27 Jun 87

1ZnamZhukovskiy

17 Jun

 
 10.10

2.6

Emmanuel Biron FRA

29 Jul 88

178/65

3NCAngers

16 Jun

 
 10.15

2.5

Richard Kilty GBR

2 Sep 89

2MSRWalnut CA

21 Apr

 
 10.15

2.3

Ramil Guliyev TUR

29 May 90

187/70

2ZnamZhukovskiy

17 Jun

 
 10.16

2.4

Christian Malcolm GBR

3 Jun 79

174/67

5MSRWalnut CA

21 Apr

 
 10.16

2.7

Lucas Jakubczyk GER

28 Apr 85

183/73

1NCWattenscheid

16 Jun

 
 10.16

2.7

Alex-Platini Menga GER

29 Sep 87

179/76

2NCWattenscheid

16 Jun

 
 10.17

3.6

Jason Smyth IRL

4 Jul 87

7Last ChanceClermont FL

2 Jun

 
 10.17

4.1

Ronald Pognon FRA

16 Nov 82

184/70

5DécaNationAlbi

15 Aug

 
 10.19

3.0

Carlos Nascimento POR

12 Oct 94

1NCLisboa

7 Jul

 
 10.19

2.7

Sean Safo-Antwi GBR

31 Oct 90

1Gent

18 Jul

 
 10.20

2.6

Ben Bassaw FRA

9 Jul 89

4NCAngers

16 Jun

 
 10.20

3.6

Yazaldes Nascimento POR

17 Apr 86

1h1NCLisboa

7 Jul

 
 10.21

2.5

Deji Tobais GBR

31 Oct 91

1KBC-NachtHeusden

7 Jul

 
 10.22

2.6

Joel Fearon GBR

11 Oct 88

1PremierLiverpool

18 Aug

 
 10.23

3.4

Patrick van Luijk NED

17 Sep 84

188/89

1h1Hoorn

12 May

 
 10.24

3.4

Andrew Robertson GBR

17 Dec 90

1ECCCVila Real de Santo Antonio

26 May

 
 10.24

4.1

Serhiy Smelyk UKR

19 Apr 87

6DécaNationAlbi

15 Aug

 
 10.25

3.4

Simone Collio ITA

27 Dec 79

180/74

2ECCCVila Real de Santo Antonio

26 May

 
 10.25

2.3

Sven Knipphals GER

20 Sep 85

190/85

2r6Mannheim

9 Jun

 
 10.26

2.6

Martin Keller GER

26 Sep 86

180/80

1h1SparkassenJena

19 May

 
 10.26

2.3

Vitaliy Korzh UKR

5 Oct 87

5ZnamZhukovskiy

17 Jun

 
 10.27A

5.6

Martynas Jurgilas LTU

5 Sep 88

187/90

1UTEP InvEl Paso TX

14 Apr

 
 10.27

4.4

Michael Tumi ITA

12 Feb 90

183/76

1h1-22NC-jMisano Adriatico

15 Jun

 

200 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
119.85

NR

1.4

Churandy Martina NED

3 Jul 84

180/68

2AthletissimaLausanne

23 Aug

 
219.91

1.1

Christophe Lemaitre FRA

11 Jun 90

189/74

1AvivaLondon

14 Jul

René AUGUIN 
320.31

0.7

Jonathan Borlée BEL

22 Feb 88

180/67

1Red RaiderLubbock TX

5 May

Wilfried MEERT 
420.33

1.9

Alex-Platini Menga GER

29 Sep 87

179/76

1r2Mannheim

9 Jun

Frank THALEISER 
520.34

-0.5

Jaysuma Saidy Ndure NOR

1 Jan 84

192/72

3DiamondDoha

11 May

Daniel WESSFELDT 
620.38

1.1

Adam Gemili GBR

6 Oct 93

1-19Derby

9 Sep

 
720.45

1.7

James Alaka GBR

8 Sep 89

183/75

1Pac-12Eugene OR

13 May

 
820.46

1.2

Christian Malcolm GBR

3 Jun 79

174/67

1SparkassenRegensburg

2 Jun

 
920.47

0.7

Patrick van Luijk NED

17 Sep 84

188/89

1GSpikeLeiden

9 Jun

Yvonne VAN HAPEREN 
1020.48

1.3

Reto Amaru Schenkel SUI

28 Apr 88

1rBKurpfalzWeinheim

26 May

 
1120.50

0.0

Richard Kilty GBR

2 Sep 89

1Sun AngelTempe AZ

7 Apr

 
1220.52

NUR

0.3

Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas GRE

8 Mar 90

184/67

1AtletiCAGGenève

2 Jun

 
1320.52

0.4

Danny Talbot GBR

1 May 91

1rBSpitzenLuzern

17 Jul

 
1420.52

0.7

Alex Wilson SUI

19 Sep 90

1r2Weinheim

27 Jul

 
1520.53

0.7

Sven Knipphals GER

20 Sep 85

190/85

1r3Mannheim

9 Jun

 
1620.53

0.0

Ramil Guliyev TUR

29 May 90

187/70

1LappGLappeenranta

18 Jul

Olga NAZAROVA 
1720.54

NJR

-0.4

Karol Zalewski POL

7 Aug 93

4-19WJBarcelona

13 Jul

 
1820.54

0.4

Paul Hession IRL

27 Jan 83

186/75

2rBSpitzenLuzern

17 Jul

Athletics Ireland 
1920.55

0.3

James Ellington GBR

6 Sep 85

180/75

2AtletiCAGGenève

2 Jun

 
2020.56

1.3

Kamil Kryński POL

12 May 87

187/88

1h1NCBielsko-Biała

16 Jun

 
2120.57

0.3

Johan Wissman SWE

2 Dec 82

178/71

1Last ChanceLos Angeles CA

12 May

Daniel WESSFELDT 
2220.57

NUR

-0.7

Steven Colvert IRL

24 Aug 90

2Velenje

14 Jun

 
2320.58

-0.3

Aleksandr Brednev RUS

4 Feb 88

184/75

1rBMosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

 
2420.58

1.1

Julian Reus GER

29 Apr 88

1NCWattenscheid

17 Jun

 
2520.58

0.5

Ben Bassaw FRA

9 Jul 89

2NCAngers

17 Jun

 
2620.58

0.5

Jimmy Vicaut FRA

27 Feb 92

184/75

3NCAngers

17 Jun

 
2720.59

1.2

Sebastian Ernst GER

11 Oct 84

183/72

2SparkassenRegensburg

2 Jun

 
2820.59

-0.1

Dariusz Kuć POL

24 Apr 86

178/64

2NCBielsko-Biała

17 Jun

Janusz SCHYDLOWSKI 
2920.59

NR NUR

2.0

Pavel Maslák CZE

21 Feb 91

1Club ChTábor

8 Sep

 
3020.60

1.2

Luke Fagan GBR

31 Jul 88

1Division 1Eton

18 Aug

 

Wind assisted

 20.40

3.0

Steven Colvert IRL

24 Aug 90

1h2NCDublin

7 Jul

 
 20.42

2.1

Sebastian Ernst GER

11 Oct 84

183/72

1KurpfalzWeinheim

26 May

 
 20.43

2.8

Alex Wilson SUI

19 Sep 90

1h1Bulle

17 Jun

 
 20.57

2.5

Tobias Unger GER

10 Jul 79

180/72

1rCKurpfalzWeinheim

26 May

 
 20.60

2.2

David Lima POR

6 Sep 90

1Lisboa

17 Jun

 
 20.60

3.6

Chris Clarke GBR

25 Jan 90

178/70

1h1NCBirmingham

24 Jun

 

400 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
144.43

NR

Jonathan Borlée BEL

22 Feb 88

180/67

1h3OGLondon

4 Aug

Wilfried MEERT 
244.56

NR

Kevin Borlée BEL

22 Feb 88

180/62

1h1NCBruxelles

16 Jun

Wilfried MEERT 
344.91

NR NUR

Pavel Maslák CZE

21 Feb 91

2h3OGLondon

4 Aug

 
444.92

Martyn Rooney GBR

3 Apr 87

198/78

1MSRWalnut CA

21 Apr

 
545.00

Pavel Trenikhin RUS

24 Mar 86

3h3OGLondon

4 Aug

 
645.01

Maksim Dyldin RUS

15 May 87

175/68

1NCCheboksary

5 Jul

 
745.08

Conrad Williams GBR

20 Mar 82

182/73

1AtletiCAGGenève

2 Jun

 
845.11

Nigel Levine GBR

30 Apr 89

174/68

1BislettOslo

7 Jun

 
945.23

Luke Lennon-Ford GBR

5 May 89

2AtletiCAGGenève

2 Jun

 
1045.30

Yannick Fonsat FRA

16 Jun 88

189/76

1MétropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq

9 Jun

 
1145.36

Vladimir Krasnov RUS

19 Aug 90

188/75

3NCCheboksary

5 Jul

 
1245.43

Denis Alekseyev RUS

26 Dec 87

185/76

4NCCheboksary

5 Jul

 
1345.46

Piotr Wiaderek POL

5 Feb 84

186/76

1NCBielsko-Biała

16 Jun

 
1445.47

Robert Tobin GBR

20 Dec 83

187/73

1rBAtletiCAGGenève

2 Jun

 
1545.52

Marcell Deák Nagy HUN

28 Jan 92

2ECHelsinki

29 Jun

 
1645.57

Teddy Venel FRA

16 Mar 85

184/77

3MétropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq

9 Jun

 
1745.60

Lee-Marvin Bonevacia NED

5 Apr 89

3h2OGLondon

4 Aug

 
1845.61

Richard Buck GBR

14 Nov 86

4AtletiCAGGenève

2 Jun

 
1945.61

Brian Gregan IRL

31 Dec 89

1MortonGDublin

25 Jul

 
2045.63

Marcin Marciniszyn POL

7 Sep 82

185/72

2NCBielsko-Biała

16 Jun

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
2145.70

Marco Vistalli ITA

3 Oct 87

184/70

1Velenje

14 Jun

 
2245.71

NR

Donald Sanford ISR

5 Feb 87

193/84

5h3OGLondon

4 Aug

 
2345.74

Toumane Coulibaly FRA

6 Jan 88

1Castres

7 Jul

 
2445.77

Louis Persent GBR

18 Jul 90

2rBAtletiCAGGenève

2 Jun

 
2545.83

Andrew Steele GBR

19 Sep 84

190/82

1Bonus-TrackNottwil

30 Jun

 
2645.85

Valentin Kruglyakov RUS

22 Aug 85

5NCCheboksary

5 Jul

 
2745.87

Michael Bingham GBR

13 Apr 86

186/79

4Ponce GPPonce

12 May

Deon MINOR 
2845.88

NR

Jānis Leitis LAT

13 Apr 89

188/70

3s3ECHelsinki

28 Jun

 
2945.89

Kacper Kozłowski POL

7 Dec 86

177/66

3NCBielsko-Biała

16 Jun

 
3045.90

Vitaliy Butrym UKR

10 Jan 91

1NCYalta

13 Jun

 

800 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
11:43.74

NR NUR

Kevin López ESP

12 Jun 90

182/60

4HercMonaco

20 Jul

 
21:43.77

Andrew Osagie GBR

19 Feb 88

183/70

8OGLondon

9 Aug

 
31:43.83

Adam Kszczot POL

2 Sep 89

178/60

1FBKGHengelo

27 May

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
41:44.34

Marcin Lewandowski POL

13 Jun 87

180/64

4FBKGHengelo

27 May

Miriam JANSSEN 
51:44.61

Robert Lathouwers NED

8 Jul 83

190/77

5FBKGHengelo

27 May

Marc CORSTJENS 
61:44.65

Antonio Manuel Reina ESP

13 Jun 81

181/71

4DiamondDoha

11 May

 
71:44.80

Sören Ludolph GER

25 Feb 88

180/68

6FBKGHengelo

27 May

Vera MICHALLEK 
81:44.86

Michael Rimmer GBR

3 Feb 86

180/71

6DiamondDoha

11 May

 
91:44.89

Andreas Bube DEN

13 Jul 87

10HercMonaco

20 Jul

 
101:44.97

Pierre-Ambroise Bosse FRA

11 May 92

2MétropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq

9 Jun

 
111:44.98

Gareth Warburton GBR

23 Apr 83

178/64

1BislettOslo

7 Jun

 
121:45.09

Yuriy Borzakovskiy RUS

12 Apr 81

182/73

5s2OGLondon

7 Aug

Olga NAZAROVA 
131:45.12

Jakub Holuša CZE

20 Feb 88

183/72

8DiamondDoha

11 May

Tomáš JANKU 
141:45.14

Luis Alberto Marco ESP

20 Aug 86

183/70

2Huelva

22 Jun

Juan Pedro PINEDA DE LA LOSA 
151:45.34

Giordano Benedetti ITA

22 May 89

189/67

4SolidaritàLignano

17 Jul

 
161:45.77

NJR

Mark English IRL

18 Mar 93

1IFAMOordegem

26 May

 
171:45.85

Paul Renaudie FRA

2 Apr 90

8MétropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq

9 Jun

 
181:45.94

Álvaro Rodríguez ESP

25 May 87

185/72

1rBMadrid 2012Madrid

7 Jul

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
191:45.96

Hamid Oualich FRA

26 Apr 88

184/68

4GSpikeOstrava

25 May

 
201:46.02

Stepan Poistogov RUS

14 Dec 86

1KutsMoskva

13 Jun

 
211:46.10

Mukhtar Mohammed GBR

1 Dec 90

3rBDNGStockholm

17 Aug

 
221:46.33

Sebastian Keiner GER

22 Aug 89

183/65

2Mannheim

9 Jun

Frank THALEISER 
231:46.46

Thijmen Kupers NED

4 Oct 91

9FBKGHengelo

27 May

 
241:46.56

Ioan Zaizan ROU

21 Jul 83

178/55

1Bottrop

6 Jul

 
251:46.60

Pierre Antoine Balhan BEL

21 Oct 92

4Naimette-Xhovémont

5 Jul

 
261:46.62

Jozef Repčík SVK

3 Aug 86

186/72

2s1ECHelsinki

28 Jun

 
271:46.67

Raphael Pallitsch AUT

18 Dec 89

2Bottrop

6 Jul

 
281:46.76

Miguel Quesada ESP

18 Sep 79

180/60

6IberoamHuelva

7 Jun

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
291:46.79

NR NJR

Žan Rudolf SLO

9 May 93

1Velenje

14 Jun

 
301:46.86

Brice Panel FRA

13 Jun 83

177/69

2Forbach

27 May

 

1500 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
13:33.32

İlham Tanui Özbilen TUR

5 Mar 90

177/60

6DiamondDoha

11 May

 
23:33.64

Carsten Schlangen GER

31 Dec 80

189/68

2Bottrop

6 Jul

 
33:34.10

Álvaro Rodríguez ESP

25 May 87

185/72

6FBKGHengelo

27 May

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
43:34.56

Florian Orth GER

24 Jul 89

5ISTAFBerlin

2 Sep

 
53:34.66

Mohamed Farah GBR

23 Mar 83

175/65

1High PerfEagle Rock CA

18 May

Marion STEININGER 
63:34.76

Ross Murray GBR

8 Oct 90

9FBKGHengelo

27 May

 
73:34.77

David Bustos ESP

25 Aug 90

182/65

2IberoamHuelva

7 Jun

 
83:34.85

Jamel Aarrass FRA

15 Nov 81

187/75

1rCHigh PerfEagle Rock CA

18 May

 
93:35.03

Yoann Kowal FRA

28 May 87

172/58

9HercMonaco

20 Jul

 
103:35.16

Diego Ruíz ESP

5 Feb 82

178/68

4IberoamHuelva

7 Jun

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
113:35.19

Andy Baddeley GBR

20 Jun 82

186/69

1JordanStanford CA

29 Apr

 
123:35.43

NR NUR

Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR

24 Feb 91

180/69

5OGLondon

7 Aug

 
133:35.82

Juan Carlos Higuero ESP

3 Aug 78

180/60

12FBKGHengelo

27 May

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
143:36.15

Mateusz Demczyszak POL

18 Jan 86

176/62

6IberoamHuelva

7 Jun

 
153:36.46

Gregory Beugnet FRA

14 Sep 87

173/64

13FBKGHengelo

27 May

 
163:36.50

Manuel Olmedo ESP

17 May 83

173/53

8IberoamHuelva

7 Jun

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
173:36.88

Niclas Sandells FIN

14 Mar 84

184/70

2SavoGLapinlahti

8 Jul

 
183:37.05

Florian Carvalho FRA

9 Mar 89

182/69

7h1OGLondon

3 Aug

 
193:37.1h

Otmane Belharbazi FRA

3 Nov 88

174/57

1Cernay

19 Jul

 
203:37.24

Bryan Cantero FRA

28 Apr 91

11Bottrop

6 Jul

 
213:37.28

Yegor Nikolayev RUS

12 Feb 88

10s2OGLondon

5 Aug

 
223:37.43

Bartosz Nowicki POL

26 Feb 84

187/70

5KBC-NachtHeusden

7 Jul

 
233:37.51

David Bishop GBR

9 May 87

7JordanStanford CA

29 Apr

 
243:37.91

Paul Robinson IRL

24 May 91

4SavoGLapinlahti

8 Jul

 
253:37.95

Chris O'Hare GBR

23 Nov 90

9JordanStanford CA

29 Apr

 
263:38.00

Tom Lancashire GBR

2 Jul 85

179/63

14FBKGHengelo

27 May

Ricky SIMMS 
273:38.09

Andreas Vojta AUT

9 Jun 89

4BislettOslo

7 Jun

 
283:38.49

Hélio Gomes POR

27 Dec 84

191/73

1Mataró

8 Jul

 
293:38.62

Francisco Javier Abad ESP

18 Aug 81

11IberoamHuelva

7 Jun

 
303:38.68

Brenton Rowe AUT

17 Aug 87

173/60

3ClassicSydney

18 Feb

 
313:38.68

Dmitrijs Jurkēvičs LAT

7 Jan 87

186/70

5BislettOslo

7 Jun

 

One Mile 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
13:52.21

Jamel Aarrass FRA

15 Nov 81

187/75

1MSRWalnut CA

20 Apr

 
23:52.77

Ross Murray GBR

8 Oct 90

2AvivaLondon

14 Jul

 
33:54.28

Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR

24 Feb 91

180/69

7AvivaLondon

14 Jul

 
43:56.56

James Brewer GBR

18 Jun 88

175/64

1Voor MonKessel-Lo

18 Aug

 
53:57.02

Ciarán Ó Lionáird IRL

11 Apr 88

6MortonGDublin

25 Jul

 
63:57.57

Ricky Stevenson GBR

14 Nov 88

173/60

8MortonGDublin

25 Jul

 
73:57.90

Charlie Grice GBR

7 Nov 93

10AvivaLondon

14 Jul

 
83:58.06

Brenton Rowe AUT

17 Aug 87

173/60

7MSRWalnut CA

20 Apr

 
93:58.47

Paul Robinson IRL

24 May 91

10MortonGDublin

25 Jul

 
103:58.79

Anthony Whiteman GBR

13 Nov 71

189/74

1Music CityNashville TN

2 Jun

 
113:59.69

Lee Emanuel GBR

24 Jan 85

178/64

4Wanganui

27 Jan

 
123:59.93

Nikolai Vedehin EST

9 Oct 85

1BIGBANKTallinn

25 Aug

 
134:00.66

Eoin Everard IRL

23 Apr 86

11MortonGDublin

25 Jul

 
144:01.08

Chris Gowell GBR

26 Sep 85

178/68

1TexasRAustin TX

31 Mar

 
154:01.17

Mark Hanrahan IRL

7 Mar 85

12MortonGDublin

25 Jul

 
164:01.23

Bartosz Nowicki POL

26 Feb 84

187/70

6City SportsCork

17 Jul

 
174:01.23

Mark Mitchell GBR

23 May 88

2Voor MonKessel-Lo

18 Aug

 
184:01.28

Tiidrek Nurme EST

18 Nov 85

178/71

2BIGBANKTallinn

25 Aug

Aivar KAROTAMM 
194:01.53

Matthew Fayers GBR

5 Aug 94

2BMCOxford

28 Jul

 
204:01.87

Alastair Hay GBR

7 Sep 85

3Voor MonKessel-Lo

18 Aug

 
214:02.44

John Coghlan IRL

6 Sep 88

8City SportsCork

17 Jul

 
224:02.51

Ali Hamdi BEL

2 Nov 89

4Voor MonKessel-Lo

18 Aug

 
234:02.76

David Bishop GBR

9 May 87

3BMCOxford

28 Jul

 
244:03.39

Rory Chesser IRL

7 Mar 87

13MortonGDublin

25 Jul

 
254:03.40

Keio Kits EST

27 Jul 89

3BIGBANKTallinn

25 Aug

 

3000 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
17:35.43

Arne Gabius GER

22 Mar 81

188/68

7DNGStockholm

17 Aug

Carine KNAPP-MESSERSCHMIDT 
27:39.86

Andy Baddeley GBR

20 Jun 82

186/69

3GSpikeOstrava

25 May

 
37:41.74

Daniele Meucci ITA

7 Oct 85

178/63

10DNGStockholm

17 Aug

Marcello MAGNANI 
47:42.31

NR

Polat Kemboi Arıkan TUR

12 Dec 90

170/55

10DiamondDoha

11 May

 
57:45.92

NR

Hayle Ibrahimov AZE

18 Jan 90

8GSpikeOstrava

25 May

 
67:48.30

Mateusz Demczyszak POL

18 Jan 86

176/62

10GSpikeOstrava

25 May

 
77:51.37

Simon Denissel FRA

22 May 90

1BuyleOordegem

2 Jun

 
87:52.57

Jesper van der Wielen NED

2 Aug 91

1Wageningen

18 May

 
97:52.72

Nick McCormick GBR

11 Sep 81

188/72

1HyundaiOslo

24 May

 
107:53.12

Niclas Sandells FIN

14 Mar 84

184/70

3HyundaiOslo

24 May

 
117:53.47

Siarhei Chabiarak BLR

7 Nov 87

4KusocSzczecin

21 Jul

 
127:53.60

Christoph Ryffel SUI

21 Oct 89

2Voor MonKessel-Lo

18 Aug

 
137:53.91

Sindre Buraas NOR

8 May 89

183/64

4HyundaiOslo

24 May

 
147:54.83

NR

Dmitrijs Jurkēvičs LAT

7 Jan 87

186/70

1NCRīga

18 Aug

 
157:55.84

Łukasz Parszczyński POL

4 May 85

180/64

6KusocSzczecin

21 Jul

 
167:56.37

David Bishop GBR

9 May 87

12012 Hrs to GoLondon

5 May

 
177:56.38

Mats Lunders BEL

5 Jul 91

4BuyleOordegem

2 Jun

 
187:56.45

Abdellah Haidane ITA

28 Mar 89

1Chiasso

25 Aug

 
197:56.5h

Mykola Labovskyy UKR

4 May 83

172/62

1Donetsk CupDonetsk

4 May

 
207:56.82

Richard Ringer GER

27 Feb 89

3Pliezhausen

6 May

 
217:56.94

Ricky Stevenson GBR

14 Nov 88

173/60

22012 Hrs to GoLondon

5 May

 
227:57.16

Jonathan Taylor GBR

10 Oct 87

32012 Hrs to GoLondon

5 May

 
237:58.25

Philipp Pflieger GER

16 Jul 87

4MortonGDublin

25 Jul

 
247:58.35

Olle Walleräng SWE

5 Feb 85

14DNGStockholm

17 Aug

 
257:58.39

Ilgizar Safiulin RUS

9 Dec 92

1Mosc ChMoskva

21 Jun

 
267:58.65

Rob Mullett GBR

31 Jul 87

5MortonGDublin

25 Jul

 
277:58.69

Simon Stützel GER

28 Nov 86

5BuyleOordegem

2 Jun

 
287:59.20

Yassine Mandour FRA

20 Feb 85

174/61

9Sotteville-lès-Rouen

10 Jul

 
297:59.36

Dennis Licht NED

30 May 84

182/67

6Pliezhausen

6 May

 
307:59.83

Ildar Minshin RUS

5 Feb 85

172/63

2Mosc ChMoskva

21 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 

5000 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
112:56.98

Mohamed Farah GBR

23 Mar 83

175/65

1PreEugene OR

2 Jun

Marion STEININGER 
213:10.68

Hassan Hirt FRA

16 Jan 80

14ArevaSaint-Denis

6 Jul

 
313:11.34

NR NUR

Hayle Ibrahimov AZE

18 Jan 90

1QuerciaRovereto

4 Sep

 
413:13.43

Arne Gabius GER

22 Mar 81

188/68

14BislettOslo

7 Jun

Carine KNAPP-MESSERSCHMIDT 
513:15.21

Chris Thompson GBR

17 Apr 81

180/70

4JordanStanford CA

29 Apr

 
613:15.31

NUR

Thomas Farrell GBR

23 Mar 91

5JordanStanford CA

29 Apr

 
713:17.90

Yohan Durand FRA

14 May 85

174/58

4MétropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq

9 Jun

 
813:18.81

Nick McCormick GBR

11 Sep 81

188/72

3IberoamHuelva

7 Jun

 
913:19.00

Daniele Meucci ITA

7 Oct 85

178/63

8KBC-NachtHeusden

7 Jul

Marcello MAGNANI 
1013:21.12

Sergio Sánchez ESP

1 Oct 82

178/64

12KBC-NachtHeusden

7 Jul

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
1113:23.20

Andy Vernon GBR

7 Jan 86

4MSRWalnut CA

20 Apr

 
1213:23.50

Mykola Labovskyy UKR

4 May 83

172/62

1NCYalta

14 Jun

 
1313:23.58

Stefano La Rosa ITA

22 Sep 85

166/55

6MSRWalnut CA

20 Apr

Gianni DEMADONNA 
1413:26.01

Serhiy Lebid UKR

15 Jul 75

179/63

13MétropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq

9 Jun

 
1513:27.15

Maksym Cerrone Obrubanskyy ITA

21 Jun 88

5NebioloTorino

8 Jun

 
1613:27.21

Polat Kemboi Arıkan TUR

12 Dec 90

170/55

13h2OGLondon

8 Aug

 
1713:27.70

Rory Fraser GBR

25 Apr 87

8MSRWalnut CA

20 Apr

 
1813:29.02

Jesper van der Wielen NED

2 Aug 91

1IFAMOordegem

26 May

 
1913:29.09

Bashir Abdi BEL

10 Feb 89

2IFAMOordegem

26 May

 
2013:29.83

Dennis Licht NED

30 May 84

182/67

4IFAMOordegem

26 May

 
2113:30.30

Andrey Safronov RUS

16 Dec 85

1NCCheboksary

4 Jul

 
2213:30.43

Anatoliy Rybakov RUS

27 Feb 85

160/51

1KutsMoskva

13 Jun

 
2313:31.20

Manuel Ángel Penas ESP

9 Nov 77

172/54

11IberoamHuelva

7 Jun

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
2413:31.24

Philipp Pflieger GER

16 Jul 87

5IFAMOordegem

26 May

 
2513:31.36

Yevgeniy Rybakov RUS

27 Feb 85

161/52

2KutsMoskva

13 Jun

 
2613:32.76

Alistair Cragg IRL

13 Jun 80

180/64

4Stan InvStanford CA

6 Apr

Mark WETMORE 
2713:33.09

Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL

22 Mar 90

17KBC-NachtHeusden

7 Jul

 
2813:33.47

Adil Bouafif SWE

31 Dec 78

3FolksamGöteborg

14 Jun

 
2913:34.41

Mitch Goose GBR

16 Mar 89

12JordanStanford CA

29 Apr

 
3013:34.48

Francisco Javier Alves ESP

3 Sep 80

170/53

12IberoamHuelva

7 Jun

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 

10000 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
127:30.42

Mohamed Farah GBR

23 Mar 83

175/65

1OGLondon

4 Aug

Marion STEININGER 
227:32.86

Daniele Meucci ITA

7 Oct 85

178/63

4JordanStanford CA

29 Apr

Marcello MAGNANI 
327:38.81

Polat Kemboi Arıkan TUR

12 Dec 90

170/55

9OGLondon

4 Aug

 
427:53.65

Andy Vernon GBR

7 Jan 86

15JordanStanford CA

29 Apr

 
528:04.22

Ayad Lamdassem ESP

11 Oct 81

173/50

2ECpBilbao

3 Jun

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
628:04.90

Mykola Labovskyy UKR

4 May 83

172/62

1Ukr CupYalta

27 May

 
728:07.50

Carles Castillejo ESP

18 Aug 78

171/60

3ECpBilbao

3 Jun

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
828:12.87

NR

Tasama Moogas ISR

2 Feb 88

1Tel Aviv

16 Jan

 
928:13.62

Stefano La Rosa ITA

22 Sep 85

166/55

22JordanStanford CA

29 Apr

Gianni DEMADONNA 
1028:17.69

Manuel Ángel Penas ESP

9 Nov 77

172/54

1Trofeo IbéricoLisboa

24 Mar

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
1128:18.50

Bashir Abdi BEL

10 Feb 89

6Wageningen

30 May

 
1228:22.95

Yevgeniy Rybakov RUS

27 Feb 85

161/52

3ECHelsinki

30 Jun

 
1328:24.79

Abdi Nageeye NED

2 Mar 89

7Wageningen

30 May

 
1428:26.27

Jesús España ESP

21 Aug 78

173/56

3Trofeo IbéricoLisboa

24 Mar

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
1528:26.82

Khalid Choukoud NED

23 Mar 86

7ECHelsinki

30 Jun

Bram WASSENAAR 
1628:28.54

Roman Romanenko UKR

30 Jan 88

2Ukr CupYalta

27 May

 
1728:29.46

Bohdan Semenovych UKR

18 Jul 86

3Ukr CupYalta

27 May

 
1828:31.16

Rui Pedro Silva POR

6 May 81

172/56

8ECHelsinki

30 Jun

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
1928:32.29

Koen Naert BEL

3 Sep 89

183/64

17rBJordanStanford CA

29 Apr

 
2028:32.61

Ronald Schröer NED

28 Sep 84

174/57

18rBJordanStanford CA

29 Apr

 
2128:33.12

Mark Kenneally IRL

18 Apr 81

9Wageningen

30 May

Athletics Ireland 
2228:34.36

Dmytro Siruk UKR

12 Apr 91

4Ukr CupYalta

27 May

 
2328:34.90

Keith Gerrard GBR

24 Mar 86

22rBJordanStanford CA

29 Apr

 
2428:35.49

Ihor Heletiy UKR

17 Oct 82

170/60

5Ukr CupYalta

27 May

 
2528:35.71

Mats Lunders BEL

5 Jul 91

11Wageningen

30 May

 
2628:35.91

Soufiane Bouchikhi BEL

22 Mar 90

23rBJordanStanford CA

29 Apr

 
2728:38.59

Denis Mayaud FRA

22 Apr 86

175/60

7ECpBilbao

3 Jun

 
2828:39.97

Khalid Zoubaa FRA

27 Apr 77

180/58

12Wageningen

30 May

 
2928:40.71

Mustafa Mohamed SWE

1 Mar 79

171/53

8ECpBilbao

3 Jun

Ulf FRIBERG 
3028:40.83

Ben Moreau GBR

15 Dec 81

3ZatopekMelbourne

8 Dec

 

10 km 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
128:28

Daniele Meucci ITA

7 Oct 85

178/63

1New York NY

12 May

Marcello MAGNANI 
228:29

Carles Castillejo ESP

18 Aug 78

171/60

1Laredo

10 Mar

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
328:35

Arne Gabius GER

22 Mar 81

188/68

7AlsterlaufHamburg

9 Sep

Carine KNAPP-MESSERSCHMIDT 
428:36

Serhiy Lebid UKR

15 Jul 75

179/63

7Manchester

20 May

 
528:37

Abdellatif Meftah FRA

3 Jan 82

173/53

1Nice

8 Jan

 
628:42

Youssef El Kalai POR

1 Mar 81

8Houilles

30 Dec

Jose PRAIA 
728:45

Ayad Lamdassem ESP

11 Oct 81

173/50

2Madrid

31 Dec

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
828:48

Sergio Sánchez ESP

1 Oct 82

178/64

2Laredo

10 Mar

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
928:51

Javier Guerra ESP

10 Nov 83

3Laredo

10 Mar

 
1028:55

Abdi Nageeye NED

2 Mar 89

1Schoorl

12 Feb

 
1128:55

El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch FRA

1 Jun 81

10Houilles

30 Dec

 
1228:57

Gregory Beugnet FRA

14 Sep 87

173/64

2Nice

8 Jan

 
1328:57

Scott Overall GBR

9 Feb 83

179/67

2Schoorl

12 Feb

 
1428:57

Abdi Hakin Ulad DEN

14 Jun 91

9ParelloopBrunssum

1 Apr

 
1528:58

Thibaud Naël FRA

23 Jun 84

178/66

3Nice

8 Jan

 
1628:58

Bashir Abdi BEL

10 Feb 89

10ParelloopBrunssum

1 Apr

 
1728:58

Jarkko Järvenpää FIN

22 Aug 86

1SWBBremen

7 Oct

 
1828:59

Andrea Lalli ITA

20 May 87

169/56

4Trento

13 Oct

 
1929:00

Sindre Buraas NOR

8 May 89

183/64

3Schoorl

12 Feb

 
2029:00

Khalid Choukoud NED

23 Mar 86

4Schoorl

12 Feb

Bram WASSENAAR 
2129:00

José Manuel Martínez ESP

22 Oct 71

176/62

4SPARDublin

15 Apr

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
2229:03

Jesper van der Wielen NED

2 Aug 91

5Schoorl

12 Feb

 
2329:03

Ruben Indongo FRA

26 Apr 81

Taroudant

11 Mar

 
2429:04

Patrick Stitzinger NED

25 Aug 81

6Schoorl

12 Feb

Carel VAN NISSELROY 
2529:04

Antony Ford GBR

26 May 83

1TraffordManchester

11 Mar

 
2629:04

Nick McCormick GBR

11 Sep 81

188/72

5SPARDublin

15 Apr

 
2729:05

Tom Wiggers NED

10 Aug 87

7Schoorl

12 Feb

 
2829:05

James Theuri FRA

30 Nov 78

Brive-la-Gaillarde

25 May

 
2929:07

Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR

12 Jan 91

178/62

8Schoorl

12 Feb

 
3029:08

Nordine Gezzar FRA

17 Feb 80

184/60

4Nice

8 Jan

 
3129:08

Joe MacDonald GBR

30 Dec 85

2TraffordManchester

11 Mar

 
3229:08

Andy Baddeley GBR

20 Jun 82

186/69

1Telford

16 Dec

 
3329:08

Stéphane Lefrand FRA

15 Jun 83

12Houilles

30 Dec

 
3429:08

Roberto Alaiz ESP

20 Jul 90

3Madrid

31 Dec

 

Half Marathon 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
161:00

Chris Thompson GBR

17 Apr 81

180/70

6South Shields

16 Sep

 
261:11

Andrea Lalli ITA

20 May 87

169/56

2StramilanoMilano

25 Mar

 
361:25

Scott Overall GBR

9 Feb 83

179/67

8NYC HalfNew York NY

18 Mar

 
462:13

Vasyl Matviychuk UKR

13 Jan 82

180/62

10Ostia

26 Feb

Gianni DEMADONNA 
562:15

Stefano La Rosa ITA

22 Sep 85

166/55

11Ostia

26 Feb

Gianni DEMADONNA 
662:33

Michel Butter NED

5 Nov 85

13City Pier CityDen Haag

11 Mar

Guido HARTENSVELD 
762:35

Urige Buta NOR

28 Nov 78

180/64

1INGVenlo

25 Mar

 
862:37

Carles Castillejo ESP

18 Aug 78

171/60

1Granollers

5 Feb

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
962:38

Rui Pedro Silva POR

6 May 81

172/56

1Viana do Castelo

22 Jan

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
1062:40

Mustafa Mohamed SWE

1 Mar 79

171/53

2INGVenlo

25 Mar

Ulf FRIBERG 
1162:40

Rui Silva POR

3 Aug 77

175/65

4Lisboa

25 Mar

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
1262:44

Nick McCormick GBR

11 Sep 81

188/72

9South Shields

16 Sep

 
1362:48

Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR

12 Jan 91

178/62

3INGVenlo

25 Mar

 
1462:53

Khalid Choukoud NED

23 Mar 86

6Breda

7 Oct

Bram WASSENAAR 
1562:55

José Manuel Martínez ESP

22 Oct 71

176/62

2Santander

4 Mar

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
1662:55

NR

Bekir Karayel TUR

10 May 82

4Tarsus

25 Mar

 
1762:58

José Carlos Hernández ESP

17 Mar 78

3Santander

4 Mar

 
1862:59

Jonathan Mellor GBR

27 Dec 86

19NYC HalfNew York NY

18 Mar

 
1963:06

El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch FRA

1 Jun 81

4Marrakech

29 Jan

 
2063:10

Erkan Kuş TUR

5 Oct 88

5Tarsus

25 Mar

 
2163:12

Ihor Heletiy UKR

17 Oct 82

170/60

8Breda

7 Oct

 
2263:13

Denis Mayaud FRA

22 Apr 86

175/60

16City Pier CityDen Haag

11 Mar

 
2363:13

Abdellatif Meftah FRA

3 Jan 82

173/53

11South Shields

16 Sep

 
2463:14

Dmytro Baranovskyy UKR

28 Jul 79

174/59

54Marugame

5 Feb

 
2563:14

Phil Wicks GBR

14 Mar 84

1Wokingham

19 Feb

 
2663:14

James Theuri FRA

30 Nov 78

18Lille

1 Sep

 
2763:20

Jesper van der Wielen NED

2 Aug 91

8PWEEgmond Aan Zee

8 Jan

 
2863:24

Maksym Cerrone Obrubanskyy UKR

21 Jun 88

2Agropoli

1 Apr

 
2963:27

Nikolay Chavkin RUS

22 Apr 84

3Viana do Castelo

22 Jan

 
3063:28

Patrick Stitzinger NED

25 Aug 81

4INGVenlo

25 Mar

Carel VAN NISSELROY 
3163:28

László Tóth HUN

15 Sep 87

1Rijeka

22 Apr

 

Marathon 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
12:07:30

Patrick Tambwé FRA

5 May 75

1Tiberias

12 Jan

 
22:07:39

NR

Henryk Szost POL

20 Jan 82

188/69

2Lake BiwaOtsu

4 Mar

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
32:08:32

Viktor Röthlin SUI

14 Oct 74

174/58

5Tokyo

26 Feb

 
42:08:35

Abraham Kiprotich FRA

17 Aug 85

3METRODüsseldorf

29 Apr

 
52:09:58

Michel Butter NED

5 Nov 85

12TCSAmsterdam

21 Oct

Guido HARTENSVELD 
62:10:06

Ruggero Pertile ITA

8 Aug 74

11Lake BiwaOtsu

4 Mar

Marcello MAGNANI 
72:10:07

Marcin Chabowski POL

28 May 86

172/50

4METRODüsseldorf

29 Apr

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
82:10:35

Koen Raymaekers NED

31 Jan 80

182/67

6ABN AmroRotterdam

15 Apr

Gerard VAN DE VEEN 
92:10:58

Artur Kozłowski POL

19 Jan 85

168/52

8Wien

15 Apr

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
102:10:59

Aleksey A. Sokolov RUS

15 Apr 83

4Nagano

15 Apr

 
112:11:06

El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch FRA

1 Jun 81

9Wien

15 Apr

 
122:11:20

Mariusz Giżyński POL

26 Jun 81

178/62

8ABN AmroRotterdam

15 Apr

 
132:11:34

Arkadiusz Gardzielewski POL

12 Jun 86

180/64

10Wien

15 Apr

 
142:11:48

Ivan Babaryka UKR

11 Nov 82

180/67

5ZurichBarcelona

25 Mar

 
152:11:53

Abdelhadi El Hachimi BEL

15 Dec 74

11De LageEindhoven

14 Oct

 
162:11:57

José Carlos Hernández ESP

17 Mar 78

8ZurichBarcelona

25 Mar

 
172:11:58

Ignacio Cáceres ESP

18 Jun 76

165/56

9ABN AmroRotterdam

15 Apr

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
182:12:04

Stsiapan Rahautsou BLR

29 May 86

173/58

14Wien

15 Apr

 
192:12:09

Fyodor Shutov RUS

10 Feb 86

1NCMoskva

9 Sep

 
202:12:11

Mikhail Kulkov RUS

4 Jul 85

2NCMoskva

9 Sep

 
212:12:15

Rui Pedro Silva POR

6 May 81

172/56

16Wien

15 Apr

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
222:12:28

Mustafa Mohamed SWE

1 Mar 79

171/53

9HaspaHamburg

29 Apr

Ulf FRIBERG 
232:12:46

Urige Buta NOR

28 Nov 78

180/64

22Stand ChartDubai

27 Jan

 
242:12:50

James Theuri FRA

30 Nov 78

23Stand ChartDubai

27 Jan

 
252:12:54

Oleksandr Matviychuk UKR

8 Mar 84

172/56

1Pyongyang

8 Apr

 
262:12:56

Oleksandr Sitkovskyy UKR

9 Jun 78

183/70

12OGLondon

12 Aug

Gianni DEMADONNA 
272:13:01

Aleksey V. Sokolov RUS

14 Nov 79

178/60

3NCMoskva

9 Sep

 
282:13:10

Artyom Aplachkin RUS

16 Jul 91

4NCMoskva

9 Sep

 
292:13:10

Jan Fitschen GER

2 May 77

178/61

14Berlin

30 Sep

 
302:13:14

Miguel Ángel Gamonal ESP

26 Jun 81

15Berlin

30 Sep

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 

3000 m steeple 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
18:10.90

Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad FRA

15 Mar 85

190/75

2MétropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq

9 Jun

Rachid ESMOUNI 
28:13.71

Ángel Mullera ESP

20 Apr 84

175/62

7VDBruxelles

7 Sep

Alberto SUAREZ 
38:15.20

Víctor García ESP

13 Mar 85

1IberoamHuelva

7 Jun

 
48:17.85

NR

Tarik Langat Akdag TUR

16 Jun 88

4h1OGLondon

3 Aug

 
58:18.03

Abdelaziz Merzoughi ESP

30 Aug 91

3IberoamHuelva

7 Jun

 
68:18.89

Nordine Gezzar FRA

17 Feb 80

184/60

3MétropoleVilleneuve d'Ascq

9 Jun

 
78:21.66

Yoann Kowal FRA

28 May 87

172/58

9VDBruxelles

7 Sep

 
88:21.80

Łukasz Parszczyński POL

4 May 85

180/64

10GGalaRoma

31 May

 
98:22.09

Ivan Lukyanov MDA

31 Jan 81

178/67

5h3OGLondon

3 Aug

 
108:22.19

Vadym Slobodenyuk UKR

17 Mar 81

189/74

1Ukr CupYalta

28 May

 
118:22.62

Yuri Floriani ITA

25 Dec 81

180/64

11GGalaRoma

31 May

 
128:22.81

Nikolay Chavkin RUS

22 Apr 84

10VDBruxelles

7 Sep

 
138:22.93

Steffen Uliczka GER

17 Jul 84

179/65

3Naimette-Xhovémont

5 Jul

 
148:23.07

Ildar Minshin RUS

5 Feb 85

172/63

3Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
158:23.22

Hakan Duvar TUR

21 Aug 90

3OrIstanbul

9 Jun

 
168:23.31

Andrey Farnosov RUS

9 Jul 80

182/66

4Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

 
178:24.19

Antonio Dávid Jiménez ESP

18 Feb 77

178/63

4IberoamHuelva

7 Jun

 
188:24.53

Roberto Alaiz ESP

20 Jul 90

6IberoamHuelva

7 Jun

 
198:25.50

Krystian Zalewski POL

11 Apr 89

184/67

2AnhaltDessau

25 May

 
208:26.00

Sebastián Martos ESP

20 Jun 89

4Mataró

8 Jul

 
218:27.61

Łukasz Oślizło POL

14 May 89

178/60

2Bottrop

7 Jul

 
228:27.65

Eliseo Martín ESP

5 Nov 73

172/61

6Mataró

8 Jul

Miguel Angel MOSTAZA MARTINEZ 
238:27.96

Jukka Keskisalo FIN

27 Mar 81

184/66

8HercMonaco

20 Jul

Jukka HARKONEN 
248:28.52

Diego Tamayo ESP

6 Dec 83

7Mataró

8 Jul

 
258:29.08

Patrick Nasti ITA

30 Aug 89

7IberoamHuelva

7 Jun

 
268:29.17

Dmitriy Balashov RUS

19 Jan 89

2NCCheboksary

3 Jul

 
278:29.22

Luke Gunn GBR

22 Mar 85

182/63

3IFAMOordegem

26 May

 
288:29.32

Stuart Stokes GBR

5 Dec 76

180/80

4IFAMOordegem

26 May

 
298:29.39

Enrique Sánchez ESP

14 Oct 83

8Mataró

8 Jul

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
308:29.59

Ilgizar Safiulin RUS

9 Dec 92

4NCCheboksary

3 Jul

 

110 m hurdles 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
113.09

NR NUR

-1.1

Sergey Shubenkov RUS

4 Oct 90

185/75

1s2ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 
213.15

-0.3

Garfield Darien FRA

22 Dec 87

187/76

1s3ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 
313.27

0.5

Artur Noga POL

2 May 88

195/82

3ECHelsinki

1 Jul

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
413.28

NR

0.7

Emanuele Abate ITA

8 Jul 85

190/80

3NebioloTorino

8 Jun

 
513.31

-0.5

Lawrence Clarke GBR

12 Mar 90

186/74

3s1OGLondon

8 Aug

 
613.34

1.6

Dimitri Bascou FRA

20 Jul 87

182/79

3Tomblaine

8 Jul

 
713.34

-0.9

Andy Pozzi GBR

15 May 92

4h2AvivaLondon

13 Jul

 
813.34

1.3

Matthias Bühler GER

2 Sep 86

186/75

1r4Weinheim

27 Jul

Vera MICHALLEK 
913.35

0.7

Alexander John GER

3 May 86

185/77

1r3Weinheim

27 Jul

 
1013.36

NR

0.3

Maksim Lynsha BLR

6 Apr 85

190/72

3DécaNationAlbi

15 Aug

Aivar KAROTAMM 
1113.37

1.5

Ladji Doucouré FRA

28 Mar 83

183/75

5JonesGainesville FL

21 Apr

Linda KHODADIN 
1213.37

NR

-0.3

Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE

10 Mar 87

183/73

2s3ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 
1313.41

1.9

Andy Turner GBR

19 Sep 80

183/77

1ECCCVila Real de Santo Antonio

27 May

Ricky SIMMS 
1413.42

-0.5

Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA

22 Sep 91

190/80

1Bonus-TrackNottwil

30 Jun

 
1513.42

-0.5

Adrien Deghelt BEL

10 May 85

180/68

4s1OGLondon

8 Aug

 
1613.45

0.5

Gregory Sedoc NED

16 Oct 81

179/72

6ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 
1713.46

-0.5

Erik Balnuweit GER

21 Sep 88

189/75

2Bonus-TrackNottwil

30 Jun

 
1813.47

-0.5

Gregor Traber GER

2 Dec 92

4AtletiCAGGenève

2 Jun

 
1913.47

0.8

Cédric Lavanne FRA

13 Nov 80

183/72

2Elancourt

27 Jun

René AUGUIN 
2013.47

0.0

Philip Nossmy SWE

6 Dec 82

187/83

2s1ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 
2113.47

NR

1.3

João Almeida POR

5 Apr 88

1NCLisboa

8 Jul

 
2213.50

1.1

Balázs Baji HUN

9 Jun 89

2h5ECHelsinki

30 Jun

 
2313.50

-1.1

Samuel Coco-Viloin FRA

19 Oct 87

186/76

3s2ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 
2413.50

1.1

William Sharman GBR

12 Sep 84

184/78

1r3LEAPLoughborough

7 Jul

Robert WAGNER 
2513.53

0.0

Dániel Kiss HUN

12 Feb 82

195/84

1Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

Istvan KNIPL 
2613.55

NR NUR

1.3

Vladimir Vukicevic NOR

6 May 91

193/83

2r4Weinheim

27 Jul

 
2713.57

1.1

Konstantin Shabanov RUS

17 Nov 89

183/75

1h2NCCheboksary

5 Jul

 
2813.58

NR

1.8

David Ilariani GEO

20 Jan 81

195/84

2NCSliven

15 Jun

 
2913.59

1.5

Dominik Bochenek POL

14 May 87

182/70

1h3NCBielsko-Biała

17 Jun

 
3013.59

-0.5

Marlon Odom GER

4 Dec 82

183/66

3Bonus-TrackNottwil

30 Jun

 

Wind assisted

 13.14

4.7

Lawrence Clarke GBR

12 Mar 90

186/74

1h1Madrid 2012Madrid

7 Jul

 
 13.30

2.1

Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA

22 Sep 91

190/80

1Montgeron

13 May

 
 13.56

3.7

Bano Traore FRA

25 Apr 85

180/65

5MSRWalnut CA

21 Apr

 
 13.56

2.7

Helge Schwarzer GER

26 Nov 85

185/76

2SparkassenRegensburg

2 Jun

 

400 m hurdles 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
147.84

Dai Greene GBR

11 Apr 86

183/75

2ArevaSaint-Denis

6 Jul

Robert WAGNER 
248.60

NUR

Jack Green GBR

6 Oct 91

188/75

4AvivaLondon

13 Jul

 
349.04

Periklís Iakovákis GRE

24 Mar 79

185/67

1h1NCAthína

16 Jun

Christopher LAYNE 
449.10

Michaël Bultheel BEL

30 Jun 86

187/67

6s1OGLondon

4 Aug

Johan MORDIJCK 
549.17

Rhys Williams GBR

27 Feb 84

185/73

5h4OGLondon

3 Aug

Ricky SIMMS 
649.21

Silvio Schirrmeister GER

7 Dec 88

192/79

1SparkassenRegensburg

2 Jun

Vera MICHALLEK 
749.21

NR NUR

Emir Bekrić SRB

14 Mar 91

196/85

2h3OGLondon

3 Aug

 
849.33

José de Leon ITA

16 May 92

1NCBressanone

8 Jul

 
949.36

Nathan Woodward GBR

17 Oct 89

191/75

1London

1 Aug

 
1049.37

Georg Fleischhauer GER

21 Oct 88

191/82

4ISTAFBerlin

2 Sep

 
1149.38

Brent LaRue SLO

26 Apr 87

188/84

4h3OGLondon

3 Aug

 
1249.39

Richard Yates GBR

26 Jan 86

185/77

1IFAMOordegem

26 May

 
1349.53

Stanislav Melnykov UKR

26 Feb 87

184/70

1NCYalta

14 Jun

Ludmila OLIJAR 
1449.54

NR NUR

Rasmus Mägi EST

4 May 92

3s1ECHelsinki

28 Jun

 
1549.54

Varg Königsmark GER

28 Apr 92

193/84

1Bonus-TrackNottwil

30 Jun

 
1649.57

Ben Sumner GBR

16 Aug 83

3IFAMOordegem

26 May

 
1749.59

Vyacheslav Sakayev RUS

12 Jan 88

1NCCheboksary

4 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
1849.61

Kariem Hussein SUI

4 Jan 89

1NCBern

7 Jul

 
1949.66

Marek Plawgo POL

25 Feb 81

183/72

1h2NCBielsko-Biała

15 Jun

Gianni DEMADONNA 
2049.69

David Gollnow GER

8 Apr 89

180/69

1PfingstMünchen

26 May

 
2149.70

Adrien Clemenceau FRA

25 May 88

186/76

4ECHelsinki

29 Jun

 
2249.71

Vladimir Antmanis RUS

12 Mar 84

1h1NCCheboksary

3 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
2349.74

Josef Prorok CZE

16 Nov 87

190/78

4OdlozilPraha

11 Jun

Alfons JUCK 
2449.75

Tobias Giehl GER

25 Jul 91

185/73

2PfingstMünchen

26 May

 
2549.77

Ludovic Dubois FRA

13 Apr 86

185/72

1La Chaux-de-Fonds

27 Jun

 
2649.91

Heni Kechi FRA

31 Aug 80

180/63

2NCAngers

17 Jun

 
2749.93

Richard Davenport GBR

12 Sep 85

180/77

2Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

 
2849.94

Aleksandr Derevyagin RUS

24 Mar 79

178/78

1h3NCCheboksary

3 Jul

 
2950.02

Mikita Yakauleu BLR

6 Jan 89

4s2ECHelsinki

28 Jun

 
3050.04

Václav Barák CZE

22 Oct 90

1NCVyškov

17 Jun

 

High jump 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
12.39

Ivan Ukhov RUS

29 Mar 86

193/84

1NCCheboksary

5 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
22.37

Andrey Silnov RUS

9 Sep 84

198/83

2NCCheboksary

5 Jul

 
32.37

NR

Robbie Grabarz GBR

3 Oct 87

192/75

3AthletissimaLausanne

23 Aug

 
42.35

Aleksandr Shustov RUS

29 Jun 84

188/80

3NCCheboksary

5 Jul

Mikhail GUSEV 
52.33

Aleksey Dmitrik RUS

12 Apr 84

184/71

4NCCheboksary

5 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
62.32

Dimítrios Hondrokoúkis GRE

26 Jan 88

193/72

1DiamondDoha

11 May

 
72.32

NR

Rožle Prezelj SLO

26 Sep 79

194/75

1Slo CupMaribor

17 Jun

 
82.31A

Mickaël Hanany FRA

25 Mar 83

198/84

1SpringtimeEl Paso TX

24 Mar

 
92.31

Andrii Protsenko UKR

20 May 88

190/65

1NCYalta

14 Jun

Jose PRAIA 
102.31

Bogdan Bondarenko UKR

30 Aug 89

195/72

1KovpakMykolaiv

17 Jun

 
112.31

Raivydas Stanys LTU

3 Feb 87

184/77

2ECHelsinki

29 Jun

 
122.31

Sergey Mudrov RUS

8 Sep 90

5NCCheboksary

5 Jul

 
132.31

Daniyil Tsyplakov RUS

29 Jul 92

6NCCheboksary

5 Jul

 
142.31

NUR

Gianmarco Tamberi ITA

1 Jun 92

1NCBressanone

8 Jul

 
152.31

Oleksandr Nartov UKR

21 May 88

180/62

1LonskiyBerdychiv

7 Sep

Valentina FEDJUSCHINA 
162.30

Kyriakos Ioannou CYP

26 Jul 84

193/66

1NCLemessos

9 Jun

Lambros PAPAKOSTAS 
172.28

Martyn Bernard GBR

15 Dec 84

195/86

1Garbsen

20 May

 
182.28

Dragutin Topić SRB

12 Mar 71

197/77

1Club ChBeograd

20 May

 
192.28

Samson Oni GBR

25 Jun 81

183/74

1PfingstRehlingen

28 May

 
202.28

NJR

Andrei Churyla BLR

19 May 93

1-19NC-jBrest

29 May

 
212.28

Fabrice Saint Jean FRA

21 Nov 80

190/84

1AtletiCAGGenève

2 Jun

 
222.28

Jaroslav Bába CZE

2 Sep 84

196/80

1OdlozilPraha

11 Jun

Jan JANKU 
232.28

Szymon Kiecana POL

26 Mar 89

1NCBielsko-Biała

17 Jun

 
242.28

Osku Torro FIN

21 Aug 79

183/68

1JyväskyläGJyväskylä

20 Jun

 
252.28

Viktor Shapoval UKR

17 Oct 79

197/72

2LonskiyBerdychiv

7 Sep

Yaroslav NECHEPORETS 
262.27

Marius Dumitrache ROU

15 Jun 89

1Bucureşti

15 Jun

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
272.27

Mihai Donisan ROU

24 Jul 88

193/74

1NCBucureşti

5 Jul

 
282.27

Viktor Ninov BUL

19 Jun 88

3NCBucureşti

5 Jul

 
292.26

Simón Siverio ESP

2 Aug 88

190/80

1Santa Cruz de Tenerife

18 Feb

 
302.26

Dmytro Demyanyuk UKR

30 Jun 83

195/70

1Ukr CupYalta

27 May

Ludmila OLIJAR 
312.26

Eike Onnen GER

3 Aug 82

194/83

1SparkassenRegensburg

2 Jun

Vera MICHALLEK 
322.26

NR NUR

Zurab Gogochuri GEO

22 Mar 90

1Tbilisi

16 Jun

 
332.26

Dmitriy Semyonov RUS

2 Aug 92

2-22NC-jYerino

22 Jul

 
342.26

Dmitriy Pokidov RUS

20 Dec 90

1Irkutsk

3 Aug

 

Pole vault 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
16.01

NR

Björn Otto GER

16 Oct 77

188/84

1DomspringenAachen

5 Sep

Marc OSENBERG 
25.97

Renaud Lavillenie FRA

18 Sep 86

176/69

1ECHelsinki

1 Jul

René AUGUIN 
35.91

Malte Mohr GER

24 Jul 86

193/78

1Meet-INIngolstadt

22 Jun

Marc OSENBERG 
45.91

Raphael Holzdeppe GER

28 Sep 89

178/69

3OGLondon

10 Aug

Marc OSENBERG 
55.82

NR

Steven Lewis GBR

20 May 86

190/79

1KusocSzczecin

21 Jul

 
65.80

Konstadínos Filippídis GRE

26 Nov 86

187/73

4AthletissimaLausanne

23 Aug

 
75.75

Dmitriy Starodubtsev RUS

3 Jan 86

183/75

4OGLondon

10 Aug

Pavel VORONKOV 
85.75

Yevgeniy Lukyanenko RUS

23 Jan 85

190/79

5OGLondon

10 Aug

 
95.73

Jan Kudlička CZE

29 Apr 88

183/72

1Kladno

30 May

Libor VARHANIK 
105.72

Karsten Dilla GER

17 Jul 89

189/80

2GSpikeOstrava

25 May

 
115.72

Jere Bergius FIN

4 Apr 87

182/76

1Haapajärvi

26 May

 
125.72

Maksym Mazuryk UKR

2 Apr 83

190/85

1Ukr CupYalta

27 May

Ludmila OLIJAR 
135.72

Romain Mesnil FRA

13 Jun 77

188/82

2GGalaRoma

31 May

René AUGUIN 
145.72

Łukasz Michalski POL

2 Aug 88

190/78

1EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

Janusz SCHYDLOWSKI 
155.72

Denys Yurchenko UKR

27 Jan 78

177/80

1Yalta

4 Jun

 
165.72

Sergey Kucheryanu RUS

30 Jun 85

185/73

1Mosc ChMoskva

20 Jun

Mikhail GUSEV 
175.72

Alhaji Jeng SWE

13 Dec 81

186/72

1KBC-NachtHeusden

7 Jul

Daniel WESSFELDT 
185.70

Vladyslav Revenko UKR

15 Nov 84

181/71

1Club ChKharkiv

18 Jul

 
195.66

Michal Balner CZE

12 Sep 82

193/78

2Praha

20 Jun

Alfons JUCK 
205.65

Dmitriy Zhelyabin RUS

20 May 90

4NCCheboksary

5 Jul

 
215.62

Przemysław Czerwiński POL

28 Jul 83

184/80

5GSpikeOstrava

25 May

Jose PRAIA 
225.62

Paweł Wojciechowski POL

6 Jun 89

185/65

3EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 
235.62

Robbert Jansen NED

22 Jul 83

175/67

1Thionville

6 Jun

 
245.62

Vincent Favretto FRA

5 Apr 84

188/73

1Bron

5 Jul

 
255.61

Tobias Scherbarth GER

17 Aug 85

195/81

2Leverkusen

25 Aug

Marc OSENBERG 
265.60

Eemeli Salomäki FIN

11 Oct 87

182/71

2Haapajärvi

26 May

 
275.60

Igor Pavlov RUS

18 Jul 79

187/78

2Jump and FlyMünchen

5 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
285.60

Stanislau Tsivonchyk BLR

5 Mar 85

1Olympic PrizesMinsk

12 Jun

 
295.60

NR NUR NJR

Ivan Horvat CRO

17 Aug 93

1Cro CupVaraždin

17 Jun

 
305.60

Mareks Ārents LAT

6 Jun 86

1Valmiera

20 Jun

Ildze BORTASCENOKA 
315.60

Giorgio Piantella ITA

6 Jul 81

181/75

1Nembro

21 Jun

 
325.60

Claudio Michel Stecchi ITA

23 Nov 91

1NCBressanone

7 Jul

 
335.60

Artem Burya RUS

11 Apr 86

1Rus CupYerino

14 Jul

 
345.60

Anton Ivakin RUS

3 Feb 91

1-22NC-jYerino

21 Jul

 

Long jump 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
18.35

NR

2.0

Greg Rutherford GBR

17 Nov 86

188/85

1Chula Vista CA

3 May

 
28.35

WJR

1.1

Sergey Morgunov RUS

9 Feb 93

1-19NC-jCheboksary

19 Jun

 
38.34

0.3

Sebastian Bayer GER

11 Jun 86

189/79

1ECHelsinki

1 Jul

Oliver MINTZLAFF 
48.29

-0.5

Aleksandr Menkov RUS

7 Dec 90

1VDBruxelles

7 Sep

Pavel VORONKOV 
58.26

1.4

Christian Reif GER

24 Oct 84

195/85

1KurpfalzWeinheim

26 May

Frank THALEISER 
68.26

0.2

Chris Tomlinson GBR

15 Sep 81

194/80

2AvivaLondon

13 Jul

Ricky SIMMS 
78.25

1.6

Yeóryios Tsákonas GRE

22 Jan 88

190/78

1VoudoúrisThíva

25 Jul

 
88.22

1.4

Roman Novotný CZE

5 Jan 86

180/73

2Brno

4 Jul

Alfons JUCK 
98.22

NR

2.0

Michel Tornéus SWE

26 May 86

186/79

1Kuortane

22 Jul

Lars KRISTIANSSON 
108.21

1.7

Luis Felipe Méliz ESP

11 Aug 79

177/76

2ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 
118.21

1.9

Štěpán Wagner CZE

5 Oct 81

187/74

-Brno

4 Jul

Zdenek SIMON 
128.20

-0.1

Alyn Camara GER

31 Mar 89

2Wesel

28 May

 
138.20A

1.8

Arsen Sargsyan ARM

13 Dec 84

178/63

1NCArtashat

8 Jun

 
148.12

0.0

Vardan Pahlevanyan ARM

27 Feb 88

1NCTbilisi

20 May

 
158.12

NR

1.7

Boleslav Skhirtladze GEO

14 Jun 87

1Tel Aviv

30 May

 
168.12

1.4

Marcin Starzak POL

20 Oct 85

178/63

1Bilbao

3 Jun

Janusz SCHYDLOWSKI 
178.11

1.4

Dimítrios Diamantáras GRE

18 Jul 84

180/65

1VenizéliaHaniá

4 Jul

Georgi PAVLOV 
188.11

1.5

JJ Jegede GBR

3 Oct 85

179/73

5AvivaLondon

13 Jul

 
198.11A

1.4

Darius Aučyna LTU

7 May 89

193/80

1EmmiyanArtashat

15 Sep

 
208.10

0.0

Viktor Kuznetsov UKR

17 Jul 86

191/72

1Ukr CupYalta

28 May

Jose PRAIA 
218.08

Pavel Shalin RUS

6 Mar 87

175/73

2NCCheboksary

5 Jul

 
228.06

0.3

Morten Jensen DEN

2 Dec 82

189/81

4qECHelsinki

29 Jun

 
238.06

0.4

Eusebio Cáceres ESP

10 Sep 91

174/70

5ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 
248.05

0.0

Şeref Osmanoğlu UKR

2 Jan 89

176/58

2Ukr CupYalta

28 May

 
258.05

0.1

Tomasz Jaszczuk POL

9 Mar 92

1NCBielsko-Biała

15 Jun

 
268.05

=NUR

0.2

Roni Ollikainen FIN

27 Aug 90

-Jämsä

16 Jun

 
278.03

0.6

Nils Winter GER

27 Mar 77

187/84

3Wesel

28 May

Vera MICHALLEK 
288.03

1.3

Andreas Otterling SWE

25 May 86

1Lerum

12 Jun

 
298.02

1.4

Mikko Kivinen FIN

16 Jan 88

183/70

2Jämsä

16 Jun

 
308.01

0.3

Tommi Evilä FIN

6 Apr 80

194/83

2Bad Langensalza

3 Jun

Daniel WESSFELDT 
318.01

1.2

Sergey Polyanskiy RUS

29 Oct 89

1Rus CupYerino

14 Jul

 

Wind assisted

 8.32

2.2

Roni Ollikainen FIN

27 Aug 90

1Jämsä

16 Jun

 
 8.31

2.1

Eusebio Cáceres ESP

10 Sep 91

174/70

1-22NC-jToledo

21 Jul

 
 8.26

2.5

Štěpán Wagner CZE

5 Oct 81

187/74

1Brno

4 Jul

 
 8.13

3.5

Kafétien Gomis FRA

23 Mar 80

185/68

2JonesGainesville FL

21 Apr

 
 8.08

Nicolas Gomont FRA

15 Sep 86

1Bonneuil-sur-Marne

25 May

 
 8.05

3.4

Jean Marie Okutu ESP

4 Aug 88

3Madrid 2012Madrid

7 Jul

 
 8.01

2.4

Frédéric Erin FRA

23 Apr 80

188/83

2NCAngers

17 Jun

 

Triple jump 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
117.53

1.8

Lyukman Adams RUS

24 Sep 88

188/75

1Club ChSochi

27 May

 
217.53

0.8

Fabrizio Donato ITA

14 Aug 76

187/73

-ECHelsinki

30 Jun

 
317.47

1.7

Daniele Greco ITA

1 Mar 89

184/75

1Potenza

9 Jun

Marcello MAGNANI 
417.31

1.0

Phillips Idowu GBR

30 Dec 78

192/89

1FBKGHengelo

27 May

Ricky SIMMS 
517.25

1.9

Ruslan Samitov RUS

11 Jul 91

1-22Volga ChPenza

7 Jun

 
617.19

1.8

Aleksey Fyodorov RUS

25 May 91

184/73

1-22NC-jYerino

22 Jul

 
717.17

0.7

Benjamin Compaoré FRA

5 Aug 87

188/83

1Rieti 2012Rieti

9 Sep

 
817.09

0.7

Karol Hoffmann POL

1 Jun 89

196/78

2qECHelsinki

28 Jun

 
917.04

1.1

Şeref Osmanoğlu UKR

2 Jan 89

176/58

2DNGStockholm

17 Aug

 
1016.97

-1.0

Fabrizio Schembri ITA

27 Jan 81

183/74

1Busto Arsizio

19 May

Gianni DEMADONNA 
1116.95

0.1

Viktor Yastrebov UKR

13 Jan 82

185/71

1Ukr CupYalta

29 May

Jose PRAIA 
1216.87

0.9

Igor Spasovkhodskiy RUS

1 Aug 79

192/91

2Mosc ChMoskva

21 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
1316.87

1.3

Gaetan Saku Bafuanga FRA

22 Jul 91

1-22NC-jReims

14 Jul

 
1416.85

1.6

Dzmitry Platnitski BLR

26 Aug 88

189/80

1PapaflessiaKalamáta

2 Jun

 
1516.84

0.0

Karl Taillepierre FRA

13 Aug 76

176/67

2ArevaSaint-Denis

6 Jul

 
1616.84

1.3

Darius Aučyna LTU

7 May 89

193/80

1NCKaunas

8 Jul

 
1716.83

2.0

Andrea Chiari ITA

12 Feb 91

1-22NC-jMisano Adriatico

16 Jun

 
1816.82

0.4

Aliaksei Tsapik BLR

4 Aug 88

1Blr CupBrest

26 May

 
1916.81

0.2

Yochai Halevi ISR

10 May 82

184/78

1PavlovSofia

9 Jun

 
2016.80

0.0

Vladimir Letnicov MDA

7 Oct 81

185/73

2Blr CupBrest

26 May

 
2116.80

1.9

Julien Kapek FRA

12 Jan 79

179/74

1Nivelles

23 Jun

 
2216.80A

1.0

José Emilio Bellido ESP

25 May 87

1Monachil

14 Jul

 
2316.79

1.8

Momchil Karailiev BUL

21 May 82

188/75

-NCSliven

15 Jun

Georgi PAVLOV 
2416.76

0.0

Yoann Rapinier FRA

29 Sep 89

182/70

4Baie Mahault

1 May

 
2516.76

1.2

Artyom Primak RUS

14 Jan 93

1-19NC-jCheboksary

21 Jun

 
2616.76

0.2

Harold Correa FRA

26 Jun 88

190/78

3ArevaSaint-Denis

6 Jul

 
2716.75

-0.6

Dimítrios Tsiámis GRE

12 Jan 82

178/67

2OdlozilPraha

11 Jun

Georgi PAVLOV 
2816.73

0.7

Zlatozar Atanasov BUL

12 Dec 89

2PavlovSofia

9 Jun

 
2916.73

0.0

Yevhen Semenenko UKR

17 Jul 84

178/67

2NCYalta

15 Jun

Aivar KAROTAMM 
3016.73

1.1

Peder P. Nielsen DEN

13 Sep 88

1VUSGöteborg

8 Jul

 

Wind assisted

 17.67

3.4

Daniele Greco ITA

1 Mar 89

184/75

1NCBressanone

8 Jul

 
 17.63

2.8

Fabrizio Donato ITA

14 Aug 76

187/73

1ECHelsinki

30 Jun

 
 17.28

2.2

Şeref Osmanoğlu UKR

2 Jan 89

176/58

2ECHelsinki

30 Jun

 
 17.23

2.5

Fabrizio Schembri ITA

27 Jan 81

183/74

3NCBressanone

8 Jul

 
 16.97

3.8

Aliaksei Tsapik BLR

4 Aug 88

3ECHelsinki

30 Jun

 
 16.93

2.4

Momchil Karailiev BUL

21 May 82

188/75

1NCSliven

15 Jun

 
 16.88

2.2

Peder P. Nielsen DEN

13 Sep 88

5BislettOslo

7 Jun

 
 16.87

3.3

Dzmitry Platnitski BLR

26 Aug 88

189/80

1NCGrodno

6 Jul

 
 16.86

2.1

Yochai Halevi ISR

10 May 82

184/78

1NCTel Aviv

13 Jun

 
 16.84

3.7

Marcos Caldeira POR

27 Feb 88

1Club ChLisboa

10 Jun

 
 16.76

2.6

Julian Reid GBR

23 Sep 88

186/77

1TexasRAustin TX

30 Mar

 
 16.74

3.0

Mykola Savolaynen UKR

25 Mar 80

189/74

1NCYalta

15 Jun

 
 16.74

3.3

Rumen Dimitrov BUL

19 Sep 86

2NCSliven

15 Jun

 
 16.73

2.5

Zacharias Arnos CYP

24 Nov 86

1VenizéliaHaniá

4 Jul

 

Shot 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
121.89

Tomasz Majewski POL

30 Aug 81

204/136

1OGLondon

3 Aug

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
221.86

AUR

David Storl GER

27 Jul 90

199/111

2OGLondon

3 Aug

 
321.51

Maksim Sidorov RUS

13 May 86

195/115

1NCCheboksary

4 Jul

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
421.02

NR

Marco Fortes POR

26 Sep 82

189/120

1ECp-wBar

18 Mar

Valentina FEDJUSCHINA 
521.00

Ivan Yushkov RUS

15 Jan 81

193/115

1Club ChAdler

27 May

 
620.85

Asmir Kolašinac SRB

15 Oct 84

185/130

1NCRijeka

21 Jul

 
720.78

Anton Lyuboslavskiy RUS

26 Jun 84

190/137

2Irkutsk

8 May

 
820.71

Kemal Mešić BIH

4 Aug 85

196/104

2Elite ClassicTucson AZ

19 May

 
920.69

Pavel Lyzhyn BLR

24 Mar 81

189/110

8OGLondon

3 Aug

Valentina FEDJUSCHINA 
1020.66

Nedžad Mulabegović CRO

4 Feb 81

189/100

2Jam InvKingston

5 May

 
1120.55

Andriy Semenov UKR

4 Jul 84

204/117

1Ukr CupYalta

29 May

Ludmila OLIJAR 
1220.55

Rutger Smith NED

9 Jul 81

197/120

1qECHelsinki

27 Jun

 
1320.45

Damian Kusiak POL

14 Apr 88

190/90

1Biała Podlaska

5 May

 
1420.45

Marin Premeru CRO

29 Aug 90

186/115

2NCRijeka

21 Jul

 
1520.42

NR

Hüseyin Atıcı TUR

3 May 86

1Club ChAnkara

5 Jun

 
1620.40

Ralf Bartels GER

21 Feb 78

186/128

2Sondershausen

15 Aug

Kerstin POHLERS 
1720.38

Dmytro Savytskyy UKR

14 Dec 90

1Kyiv

19 May

 
1820.38

Antonín Žalský CZE

7 Aug 80

200/105

1OdlozilPraha

11 Jun

Pavel TUNKA 
1920.33

Georgi Ivanov BUL

13 Mar 85

188/108

1NCSliven

16 Jun

Georgi Pavlov 
2020.22

Ódinn Björn Thorsteinsson ISL

3 Dec 81

1Hafnarfjördur

31 Mar

 
2120.17

Lajos Kürthy HUN

22 Oct 86

191/123

1Honved KupaBudapest

9 Jun

Istvan KNIPL 
2220.17

Soslan Tsirikhov RUS

24 Nov 84

193/94

13qOGLondon

3 Aug

 
2320.14

Denis Kurtsev RUS

21 Aug 88

2Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

 
2420.14

Marco Schmidt GER

5 Sep 83

202/106

2NCWattenscheid

17 Jun

 
2520.14

Ladislav Prášil CZE

17 May 90

2Club ChTábor

8 Sep

 
2620.13

Carl Myerscough GBR

21 Oct 79

209/149

1LippMaidla

1 Jul

 
2720.06

Borja Vivas ESP

26 May 84

204/140

3ECp-wBar

18 Mar

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
2820.05

Aleksandr Lesnoy RUS

28 Jul 88

3NizamutdinovAdler

22 Apr

 
2920.04

Raigo Toompuu EST

17 Jul 81

188/118

1Sillamäe

18 Jun

 
3020.03

Leif Arrhenius SWE

15 Jul 86

190/110

1NCStockholm

24 Aug

 

Discus 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
170.66

Robert Harting GER

18 Oct 84

201/126

1DanekTurnov

22 May

Vera MICHALLEK 
270.28

Virgilijus Alekna LTU

13 Feb 72

200/130

1Klaipeda

23 Jun

Aivar KAROTAMM 
368.94

Piotr Małachowski POL

7 Jun 83

192/122

2WerfertageHalle

19 May

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
468.33

Martin Wierig GER

10 Jun 87

202/108

1Schönebeck

26 Jul

Vera MICHALLEK 
568.24

NR NUR

Lawrence Okoye GBR

6 Oct 91

3WerfertageHalle

19 May

 
668.03

Gerd Kanter EST

6 May 79

196/120

3OGLondon

7 Aug

Vesteinn HAFSTEINSSON 
767.74

Frank Casañas ESP

18 Oct 78

184/101

1ECCCVila Real de Santo Antonio

27 May

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
867.50

NR

Ercüment Olgundeniz TUR

7 Jul 76

203/120

2ECCCVila Real de Santo Antonio

27 May

 
967.30

Erik Cadée NED

15 Feb 84

200/110

1Hoorn

12 May

Yvonne VAN HAPEREN 
1067.15

Mario Pestano ESP

8 Apr 78

195/120

1Las Palmas

21 Jul

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
1166.97

Rutger Smith NED

9 Jul 81

197/120

1Triton InvLa Jolla CA

28 Apr

 
1266.93

Robert Urbanek POL

29 Apr 87

201/99

5WerfertageHalle

19 May

 
1366.58

Aleksander Tammert EST

2 Feb 73

196/126

2Klaipeda

23 Jun

Aivar KAROTAMM 
1466.53

Martin Marić CRO

19 Apr 84

196/115

1Chula Vista CA

19 Apr

 
1566.28

Markus Münch GER

13 Jun 86

207/117

6WerfertageHalle

19 May

 
1665.96

Bogdan Pishchalnikov RUS

26 Aug 82

197/105

1Club ChAdler

26 May

Pavel VORONKOV 
1765.96

Oleksiy Semenov UKR

27 Jun 82

200/120

1Club ChKyiv

15 Jul

 
1865.61

Przemysław Czajkowski POL

26 Oct 88

190/95

1Univ ChŁódź

12 May

 
1965.36

NR

Apostolos Parellis CYP

24 Jul 85

188/95

1Haniá

3 Jun

 
2065.24

Carl Myerscough GBR

21 Oct 79

209/149

1Claremont CA

9 Jun

 
2165.24

Abdul Buhari GBR

26 Jun 82

195/130

1London

30 Jun

 
2265.14

Róbert Fazekas HUN

18 Aug 75

193/110

3Triton InvLa Jolla CA

26 Apr

 
2365.02

Märt Israel EST

23 Sep 83

190/104

2PremiershipLondon

28 Jul

Aivar KAROTAMM 
2464.69

Niklas Arrhenius SWE

10 Sep 82

194/108

2Helsingborg

17 Jun

Vesteinn HAFSTEINSSON 
2564.37

Daniel Jasinski GER

5 Aug 89

1VolksbankOsterode

5 Jun

 
2664.35

Brett Morse GBR

11 Feb 89

191/114

2London

30 Jun

 
2764.34

Giovanni Faloci ITA

13 Oct 85

193/108

1Tarquinia

28 May

FIDAL 
2864.24

Irfan Yıldırım TUR

26 Jul 88

202/100

1IvakBursa

6 May

Olga NAZAROVA 
2964.20

Mykyta Nesterenko UKR

15 Apr 91

208/112

1-22Kyiv

20 May

 
3064.08

Gaute Myklebust NOR

29 Apr 79

195/120

3Helsingborg

17 Jun

 

Hammer 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
182.81

Ivan Tikhon BLR

24 Jul 76

186/110

1Blr CupBrest

25 May

 
282.28

Krisztián Pars HUN

18 Feb 82

188/104

1GSpikeOstrava

24 May

Attila SPIRIEV 
381.39

Paweł Fajdek POL

4 Jun 89

185/97

1Montreuil-sous-Bois

5 Jun

 
480.98

Sergey Litvinov RUS

27 Jan 86

183/105

1KutsMoskva

13 Jun

Vera MICHALLEK 
580.71

Kirill Ikonnikov RUS

5 Mar 84

185/100

1NCCheboksary

5 Jul

 
680.25

Pavel Kryvitski BLR

17 Apr 84

188/100

1Olympic PrizesMinsk

12 Jun

Olga NAZAROVA 
780.25

Andrei Varantsou BLR

24 Jul 75

191/105

2Olympic PrizesMinsk

12 Jun

Andre THOMSON 
879.75

Nicolas Figère FRA

19 May 79

177/91

1Bobigny

23 May

 
979.60

Vadim Devyatovski BLR

20 Mar 77

194/120

3Olympic PrizesMinsk

12 Jun

 
1079.56

NR

Dzmitry Marshyn AZE

24 Feb 72

4Olympic PrizesMinsk

12 Jun

 
1179.44

Lukáš Melich CZE

16 Sep 80

186/105

1Lovosice

12 May

Valentina FEDJUSCHINA 
1279.42

Oleksandr Dryhol UKR

25 Apr 66

184/95

1Jablonec

29 Apr

 
1379.36

Primož Kozmus SLO

30 Sep 79

188/106

2OGLondon

5 Aug

Uros ZAGER 
1479.18

Yury Shayunou BLR

22 Oct 87

193/105

5Olympic PrizesMinsk

12 Jun

Olga NAZAROVA 
1579.08

Lorenzo Povegliano ITA

11 Nov 84

187/102

1Codroipo

12 May

 
1678.91

Oleksiy Sokyrskyy UKR

16 Mar 85

185/95

2Madrid 2012Madrid

7 Jul

 
1778.51

Szymon Ziółkowski POL

1 Jul 76

192/120

1Forbach

27 May

Janusz SCHYDLOWSKI 
1878.44

Valeri Sviatokha BLR

20 Jul 81

187/110

2Blr CupBrest

25 May

 
1978.40

Aleksey Zagorniy RUS

31 May 78

197/130

3GSpikeOstrava

24 May

Pavel VORONKOV 
2078.28

Quentin Bigot FRA

1 Dec 92

1Thaon-les-Vosges

24 Jun

 
2178.28

Eşref Apak TUR

3 Jan 82

186/100

1NCIzmir

5 Jul

Alibay SHUKUROV 
2278.26

Jérôme Bortoluzzi FRA

20 May 82

178/90

1Metz

7 Jun

 
2378.22

Igor Vinichenko RUS

11 Apr 84

196/119

1NizamutdinovAdler

21 Apr

Olga NAZAROVA 
2478.21

Igors Sokolovs LAT

17 Aug 74

185/100

1PresidentValmiera

8 Jun

Vladimir MASKA 
2578.18

Artem Rubanko UKR

21 Mar 74

191/110

1Kyiv

19 May

Jose PRAIA 
2677.93

Markus Esser GER

3 Feb 80

180/99

2Metz

7 Jun

Kerstin POHLERS 
2777.70

Andriy Martynyuk UKR

25 Sep 90

179/86

2NCYalta

14 Jun

 
2877.53

David Söderberg FIN

11 Aug 79

185/100

1Mänttä-Vilppula

11 Jul

Mauri AUVINEN 
2977.43

Marcel Lomnický SVK

6 Jul 87

180/90

1FloridaRGainesville FL

6 Apr

 
3077.06

Siarhei Kalamoyets BLR

11 Aug 89

190/102

4ShukevichBrest

28 Apr

 

Javelin 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
188.34

Vítězslav Veselý CZE

27 Feb 83

186/92

1qOGLondon

8 Aug

 
287.79

Antti Ruuskanen FIN

21 Feb 84

190/85

1NCLahti

26 Aug

Tero HEISKA 
386.98

Tero Pitkämäki FIN

19 Dec 82

195/92

1DNGStockholm

17 Aug

Tero HEISKA 
486.50

Vadims Vasiļevskis LAT

5 Jan 82

189/80

1PresidentValmiera

8 Jun

Ludmila OLIJAR 
586.12

NR

Oleksandr Pyatnytsya UKR

14 Jul 85

186/84

1Kyiv

20 May

Aivar KAROTAMM 
685.60

NR

Fatih Avan TUR

1 Jan 89

180/87

1Club ChIzmir

20 May

 
784.99

Paweł Rakoczy POL

15 May 87

187/90

1Univ ChŁódź

13 May

 
884.72

Andreas Thorkildsen NOR

1 Apr 82

188/90

2GSpikeOstrava

25 May

Daniel WESSFELDT 
984.62

Ari Mannio FIN

23 Jul 87

185/104

2NCLahti

26 Aug

Jukka HARKONEN 
1084.06

Zigismunds Sirmais LAT

6 May 92

191/90

1BIGBANKTartu

29 May

 
1184.06

Lassi Etelätalo FIN

30 Apr 88

193/90

2Kuortane

22 Jul

 
1283.89

NUR

Bartosz Osewski POL

20 Mar 91

2Univ ChŁódź

13 May

 
1383.89

Ainārs Kovals LAT

21 Nov 81

192/100

1LusisBauska

14 Jun

Aivar KAROTAMM 
1483.73

Teemu Wirkkala FIN

14 Jan 84

187/85

1TelefonGRaasepori

7 Jun

Jukka HARKONEN 
1583.39

Sergey Makarov RUS

19 Mar 73

192/100

1LunevAdler

18 Feb

Mikhail GUSEV 
1683.23

Valeriy Iordan RUS

14 Feb 92

2ECHelsinki

28 Jun

 
1783.02

Spirídon Lebésis GRE

30 May 87

192/94

1MatsiaNicosia

19 May

 
1882.86

Uladzimir Kazlou BLR

20 Apr 85

183/87

1NCGrodno

6 Jul

 
1982.75

Dmitriy Tarabin RUS

29 Oct 91

176/85

1ColorfulDaegu

16 May

Jose PRAIA 
2082.58

Marcin Krukowski POL

14 Jun 92

1Pasłęk

15 Sep

 
2182.37

Igor Janik POL

18 Jan 83

200/100

3qECHelsinki

27 Jun

Vera MICHALLEK 
2282.15

Mervyn Luckwell GBR

27 Nov 84

192/108

1Loughborough

20 May

 
2382.10

Tino Häber GER

6 Oct 82

185/76

2St. Wendel

10 Jun

Kerstin POHLERS 
2482.10

Risto Mätas EST

30 Apr 84

1Tallinn

8 Jul

 
2581.87

Roman Avramenko UKR

23 Mar 88

184/84

2NCYalta

14 Jun

 
2681.84

Kim Amb SWE

31 Jul 90

1Växjö

25 May

 
2781.65

Oleksandr Nychyporchuk UKR

14 Apr 92

2Kyiv

20 May

 
2881.62

Matthias de Zordo GER

21 Feb 88

188/90

2DiamondShanghai

19 May

 
2981.50

Mark Frank GER

21 Jun 77

185/90

1AnhaltDessau

25 May

Kerstin POHLERS 
3081.45

Gabriel Wallin SWE

14 Oct 81

193/94

1FolksamGöteborg

14 Jun

 

Decathlon 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
18558

Pascal Behrenbruch GER

19 Jan 85

196/96

1ECHelsinki

28 Jun

Oliver MINTZLAFF 

10.93/0.8 7.15/-0.8 16.89 1.97 48.54 14.16/0.2 48.24 5.00 67.45 4:34.02
28519

NR

Hans Van Alphen BEL

12 Jan 82

191/91

1HypoGötzis

27 May

Marc CORSTJENS 

10.96/1.0 7.62/1.1 15.23 2.06 49.54 14.55/0.4 45.45 4.96 64.15 4:20.87
38506

NR

Eelco Sintnicolaas NED

7 Apr 87

186/78

2HypoGötzis

27 May

 

10.77/-0.7 7.27/-1.6 14.20 2.00 48.02 14.10/0.8 42.81 5.36 63.59 4:26.98
48447

Kevin Mayer FRA

10 Feb 92

1Bruxelles

1 Jul

 

11.19/1.0 7.63W/5.7 13.23 2.09 48.75 14.21/1.6 43.13 5.15 61.58 4:18.04
58365

NUR

Sergey Sviridov RUS

20 Oct 90

1Rus CupAdler

8 May

 

10.88/1.2 7.52/1.2 15.03 1.94 48.28 14.83/0.5 49.01 4.40 68.89 4:25.15
68322

Rico Freimuth GER

14 Mar 88

4HypoGötzis

27 May

 

10.62/-0.7 7.16/-0.7 15.14 1.91 47.51 13.79/0.7 47.26 4.86 58.05 4:40.55
78321

Oleksiy Kasyanov UKR

26 Aug 85

191/82

2ECHelsinki

28 Jun

Olga NAZAROVA 

10.57/0.8 7.49/1.9 14.38 2.00 48.07 14.23/0.2 47.75 4.80 52.37 4:32.66
88228

Jan Felix Knobel GER

16 Jan 89

189/89

1ErdgasRatingen

15 Jun

 

11.04/0.6 7.21/-0.5 15.89 1.94 48.89 14.61w/2.4 43.56 4.90 71.38 4:48.24
98224

Ingmar Vos NED

28 May 86

185/75

6HypoGötzis

27 May

 

10.92/-1.5 7.36/0.8 14.14 2.06 49.50 14.35/1.4 43.31 4.76 63.89 4:34.47
108219

Ilya Shkurenyov RUS

11 Jan 91

3ECHelsinki

28 Jun

 

10.98/0.8 7.32/0.7 13.16 2.06 49.92 14.24/0.2 44.82 5.20 56.70 4:30.41
118154

Mihail Dudaš SRB

1 Nov 89

182/85

4ECHelsinki

28 Jun

 

10.81/0.8 7.36/-1.3 13.64 1.97 48.02 14.78/-0.5 43.55 4.80 59.98 4:27.54
128130

Kai Kazmirek GER

28 Jan 91

1Thorpe CupMarburg

22 Jul

 

10.86/1.4 7.40/1.1 13.42 2.07 47.53 14.94/0.4 39.47 5.05 56.52 4:35.09
138118

Florian Geffrouais FRA

5 Dec 88

1NCAngers

16 Jun

 

11.18/0.2 7.04/-0.3 15.15 1.93 49.43 14.97/0.6 47.65 4.90 58.44 4:17.97
148102

Daniel Awde GBR

22 Jun 88

182/75

1Arona

27 May

 

10.87/-1.1 7.47/-0.1 13.67 1.91 47.14 14.44/0.5 42.88 4.70 54.55 4:23.66
158098

Gaël Querin FRA

26 Jun 87

182/76

5ECHelsinki

28 Jun

 

11.17/0.7 7.56/0.4 13.05 1.97 48.20 14.37/-0.5 40.32 5.00 53.60 4:17.29
168097

Roman Šebrle CZE

26 Nov 74

186/88

2TNT-FortunaKladno

10 Jun

Alfons JUCK 

11.38/-1.1 7.49w/2.8 15.47 2.01 51.14 14.61/0.0 44.78 4.77 66.93 4:44.86
178080

Artem Lukyanenko RUS

30 Jan 90

2Rus CupAdler

8 May

 

10.97/1.2 7.40/1.2 14.34 2.03 49.50 14.15/0.5 39.83 4.70 62.37 4:40.63
188073

Pelle Rietveld NED

4 Feb 85

184/74

3TNT-FortunaKladno

10 Jun

 

10.98/-1.2 7.19/1.6 14.35 1.86 47.78 14.09/0.0 41.51 4.97 60.65 4:37.93
198070

Aleksandr Tabala RUS

23 May 86

3Rus CupAdler

8 May

 

11.73/1.2 7.02/0.8 15.29 2.06 51.87 14.78/0.5 47.37 5.00 64.16 4:29.65
208064

Adam Helcelet CZE

27 Oct 91

3DécastarTalence

16 Sep

 

11.10/0.8 7.26/0.3 14.28 2.07 49.09 14.48/-0.8 41.33 4.82 60.46 4:40.98
218059

Vasiliy Kharlamov RUS

8 Jan 86

2NCCheboksary

3 Jun

Olga NAZAROVA 

11.38/0.0 7.37/0.0 15.49 1.94 49.55 14.83/0.8 47.45 4.60 65.00 4:39.37
228055

Mikalai Shubianok BLR

4 May 85

188/86

1Asikkala

5 Aug

 

11.48/0.2 7.14/0.2 14.97 2.07 50.59 14.58/-0.4 43.50 4.80 63.65 4:32.59
238034

Norman Müller GER

7 Aug 85

195/84

8HypoGötzis

27 May

 

10.90/1.0 7.29/0.8 14.55 2.00 49.55 14.94/0.4 40.38 5.06 56.90 4:33.86
248008

Bastien Auzeil FRA

22 Oct 89

3Cannes

13 May

 

11.19/0.9 7.21/1.8 15.65 2.01 50.51 14.81w/2.4 46.93 5.10 55.96 4:54.35
258003

Attila Szabó HUN

16 Jul 84

1Budapest

3 Jul

 

11.25/-2.7 7.28/1.5 15.22 1.92 49.83 14.87/1.0 45.32 4.55 68.87 4:40.77
267981

Darius Draudvila LTU

29 Mar 83

1NCGrodno

7 Jul

 

10.98/0.1 7.24w/3.2 15.40 1.91 48.78 14.07/-0.7 49.03 4.50 53.54 4:49.84
277977

Romain Martin FRA

12 Jul 88

2TexasRAustin TX

29 Mar

 

10.98/1.5 7.22/1.1 12.92 2.05 49.12 14.51/0.6 37.77 5.00 61.37 4:39.90
287942

Mathias Brugger GER

6 Aug 92

1Ulm

25 May

 

10.99/0.0 7.29/1.3 13.91 2.03 48.64 14.65/-0.5 43.51 4.70 49.65 4:31.67
297928

Eduard Mikhan BLR

7 Jun 89

17OGLondon

9 Aug

 

10.74/0.4 6.94/-0.1 14.75 1.93 48.42 14.15/-0.4 44.42 4.40 55.69 4:38.06
307911

Jérémy Lelièvre FRA

8 Feb 91

1-22Aubagne

8 Jul

 

10.83w/2.7 7.26/1.6 14.39 1.87 48.77 15.21/1.1 43.03 4.65 58.43 4:28.07

20000 m walk 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
11:26:16.8h

Vito Di Bari ITA

19 Nov 90

1Firenze

25 Mar

Vittorio DI SAVERIO 
21:26:18.9h

Pedro Isidro POR

17 Jul 85

1Leiria

31 Mar

 
31:26:47.0h

Riccardo Macchia ITA

27 Mar 90

2Firenze

25 Mar

 

10 km walk 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
138:59

NR

Veli-Matti Partanen FIN

28 Oct 91

180/55

1TaaborTuusula

14 Apr

 
239:11

Mikhail Ryzhov RUS

17 Dec 91

1NGPFVoronovo

16 Sep

 
339:17

Giorgio Rubino ITA

15 Apr 86

176/55

1NCBressanone

6 Jul

FIDAL 
439:24

Pyotr Trofimov RUS

18 Dec 83

174/63

1NGPBuy

2 Sep

 
539:31

Aleksey Bartsaykin RUS

22 Mar 89

2NGPFVoronovo

16 Sep

 
639:49

Jakub Jelonek POL

7 Jul 85

184/71

4NGPFVoronovo

16 Sep

 
739:54

Aleksandr Yargunkin RUS

6 Jan 81

182/68

2NGPBuy

2 Sep

Olga NAZAROVA 
839:54

Aleksey Golovin RUS

24 Dec 88

5NGPFVoronovo

16 Sep

 
939:57

Matteo Giupponi ITA

8 Oct 88

190/63

2NCBressanone

6 Jul

 
1039:59

Aleksandr Pichkalov RUS

16 Jun 93

3NGPBuy

2 Sep

 
1140:24

Jean-Jacques Nkouloukidi ITA

15 Apr 82

3NCBressanone

6 Jul

Vittorio DI SAVERIO 
1240:46

Sergey Korepanov RUS

17 Jun 84

4NGPBuy

2 Sep

 
1340:48

Aleksandr Ivanov RUS

26 Jun 94

1-19NC-wSochi

19 Feb

 
1440:49

Kirill Frolov RUS

29 Sep 93

1-19PochenchukGrodno

6 Oct

 
1540:50

Ivan Losev UKR

26 Jan 86

176/65

6NGPFVoronovo

16 Sep

 
1640:52

Vito Di Bari ITA

19 Nov 90

4NCBressanone

6 Jul

Vittorio DI SAVERIO 
1740:52

Dmitriy Naumchev RUS

4 Sep 84

5NGPBuy

2 Sep

 
1840:53

Damir Baybikov RUS

5 May 94

2-19NC-wSochi

19 Feb

 
1940:59

Pavel Parshin RUS

2 Jan 94

4-19NC-wSochi

19 Feb

 
2040:59

Marius Žiūkas LTU

29 Jun 85

185/70

1NCDruskininkai

8 Sep

 
2141:01

Miguel Ángel López ESP

3 Jul 88

8IAAF ChallOrdos

14 Sep

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
2241:02

Yauheni Zalesski BLR

18 Jul 93

2-19PochenchukGrodno

6 Oct

 
2341:09

Edikt Khaybullin RUS

29 May 89

172/57

7NGPFVoronovo

16 Sep

 
2441:27

Artsem Turkau BLR

5 Jan 94

2-19Blr CupNesvizh

7 Apr

 
2541:30

Daniele Paris ITA

18 Oct 84

5NCBressanone

6 Jul

 
2641:31

Luís Manuel Corchete ESP

14 May 84

184/65

3Cehegin

5 Feb

 
2741:31

Nikolay Malanchev RUS

4 Oct 93

5-19NC-wSochi

19 Feb

 
2841:33

Matej Tóth SVK

10 Feb 83

185/72

10IAAF ChallOrdos

14 Sep

 
2941:36

Riccardo Macchia ITA

27 Mar 90

6NCBressanone

6 Jul

 
3041:38

Dmitriy Malanov RUS

21 Aug 91

10NGPFVoronovo

16 Sep

 

20 km walk 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
11:17:30

NR

Alex Schwazer ITA

26 Dec 84

182/72

1Lugano

18 Mar

 
21:17:43

NR

Yohann Diniz FRA

1 Jan 78

185/69

2Lugano

18 Mar

René AUGUIN 
31:17:47

Andrey Ruzavin RUS

28 Mar 86

175/70

1NC-wSochi

18 Feb

 
41:18:25

Andrey Krivov RUS

14 Nov 85

178/67

2NC-wSochi

18 Feb

 
51:19:20

Pyotr Trofimov RUS

18 Dec 83

174/63

3NC-wSochi

18 Feb

 
61:19:43

Vladimir Kanaykin RUS

21 Mar 85

170/62

3WCpSaransk

12 May

 
71:19:49

Miguel Ángel López ESP

3 Jul 88

5OGLondon

4 Aug

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
81:19:55

Nazar Kovalenko UKR

9 Feb 87

177/65

4Lugano

18 Mar

 
91:20:10

Giorgio Rubino ITA

15 Apr 86

176/55

4IAAF ChallTaicang

30 Mar

FIDAL 
101:20:12

Bertrand Moulinet FRA

6 Jan 87

8OGLondon

4 Aug

 
111:20:17

Ruslan Dmytrenko UKR

22 Mar 86

180/62

4WCpSaransk

12 May

 
121:20:18

Robert Heffernan IRL

20 Feb 78

173/55

9OGLondon

4 Aug

Athletics Ireland 
131:20:25

Matej Tóth SVK

10 Feb 83

185/72

1IAAF ChallRio Maior

14 Apr

 
141:20:31

Denis Strelkov RUS

26 Oct 90

4NC-wSochi

18 Feb

 
151:20:39

Erik Tysse NOR

4 Dec 80

184/59

1NordicCEskilstuna

15 Sep

Gitte Moller JENSEN 
161:20:41

Christopher Linke GER

24 Oct 88

189/69

6IAAF ChallTaicang

30 Mar

 
171:20:41

João Vieira POR

20 Feb 76

174/58

11OGLondon

4 Aug

 
181:20:42

Dzianis Simanovich BLR

20 Apr 87

179/58

12OGLondon

4 Aug

 
191:20:48

Ivan Losev UKR

26 Jan 86

176/65

7Lugano

18 Mar

 
201:20:50

Dawid Tomala POL

27 Aug 89

182/65

1Zaniemysl

21 Apr

 
211:20:51

Andriy Kovenko UKR

25 Nov 73

174/64

1NCYevpatoriya

6 Mar

 
221:20:53

Rafał Augustyn POL

14 May 84

178/73

2Zaniemysl

21 Apr

 
231:20:58

Matteo Giupponi ITA

8 Oct 88

190/63

9Lugano

18 Mar

 
241:20:58

Grzegorz Sudoł POL

28 Aug 78

174/62

3Zaniemysl

21 Apr

 
251:21:05

Jakub Jelonek POL

7 Jul 85

184/71

4Zaniemysl

21 Apr

 
261:21:06

Aleksandr Prokhorov RUS

22 Jan 86

176/62

5NC-wSochi

18 Feb

 
271:21:07

Ihor Lyashchenko UKR

24 Aug 93

3NCYevpatoriya

6 Mar

 
281:21:12

Łukasz Nowak POL

18 Dec 88

186/59

5Zaniemysl

21 Apr

 
291:21:12

NR

Aléxandros Papamihaíl GRE

18 Sep 88

15OGLondon

4 Aug

 
301:21:21

Rafał Fedaczyński POL

3 Dec 80

168/61

6Zaniemysl

21 Apr

 

50 km walk 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
13:35:59

Sergey Kirdyapkin RUS

18 Jun 80

178/66

1OGLondon

11 Aug

Alexander PORKHOMOVSKY 
23:37:54

NR

Robert Heffernan IRL

20 Feb 78

173/55

4OGLondon

11 Aug

Athletics Ireland 
33:38:55

Sergey Bakulin RUS

13 Nov 86

5OGLondon

11 Aug

 
43:40:46

Yuriy Andronov RUS

6 Nov 71

180/68

1NCMoskva

11 Jun

 
53:40:58

Alex Schwazer ITA

26 Dec 84

182/72

1Dudince

24 Mar

 
63:41:24

Matej Tóth SVK

10 Feb 83

185/72

7OGLondon

11 Aug

 
73:42:47

Łukasz Nowak POL

18 Dec 88

186/59

8OGLondon

11 Aug

 
83:44:26

André Höhne GER

10 Mar 78

185/72

10OGLondon

11 Aug

 
93:45:17

NR

João Vieira POR

20 Feb 76

174/58

2NCPontevedra

4 Mar

 
103:45:35

Bertrand Moulinet FRA

6 Jan 87

11OGLondon

11 Aug

 
113:46:00

Grzegorz Sudoł POL

28 Aug 78

174/62

1Gleina

13 Oct

 
123:46:09

Ivan Trotski BLR

27 May 76

167/50

13OGLondon

11 Aug

 
133:46:25

Jarkko Kinnunen FIN

19 Jan 84

187/69

14OGLondon

11 Aug

Kari AHONEN 
143:46:52

Rafał Sikora POL

17 Feb 87

187/76

3Dudince

24 Mar

 
153:47:19

Marco De Luca ITA

12 May 81

189/72

16OGLondon

11 Aug

FIDAL 
163:47:33

Christopher Linke GER

24 Oct 88

189/69

5WCpSaransk

13 May

 
173:48:07

Ihor Hlavan UKR

25 Sep 90

18OGLondon

11 Aug

 
183:48:15

Jesús Ángel García ESP

17 Oct 69

171/62

6WCpSaransk

13 May

Alejandro PIZZARO GUERRA 
193:48:18

Konstantin Maksimov RUS

17 Jun 82

178/67

2NCMoskva

11 Jun

 
203:48:37

Trond Nymark NOR

28 Dec 76

180/62

20OGLondon

11 Aug

 
213:49:53

Rafał Augustyn POL

14 May 84

178/73

9WCpSaransk

13 May

 
223:49:56

NR

Aléxandros Papamihaíl GRE

18 Sep 88

24OGLondon

11 Aug

 
233:50:17

Oleksiy Kazanin UKR

22 May 82

172/64

10WCpSaransk

13 May

 
243:50:53

Aleksandr Yargunkin RUS

6 Jan 81

182/68

3NCMoskva

11 Jun

Olga NAZAROVA 
253:51:37

Federico Tontodonati ITA

30 Oct 89

169/55

1NCVilla di Serio

14 Oct

 
263:52:45

Michał Stasiewicz POL

28 Sep 88

181/63

2Gleina

13 Oct

 
273:52:55

Colin Griffin IRL

3 Aug 82

182/68

14WCpSaransk

13 May

Athletics Ireland 
283:53:02

Serhiy Budza UKR

6 Dec 84

180/72

15WCpSaransk

13 May

 
293:53:46

Oleksiy Shelest UKR

27 Mar 73

174/64

1NCIvano-Frankivsk

20 Oct

 
303:53:49

Mikhail Ryzhov RUS

17 Dec 91

17WCpSaransk

13 May

 

4 x 100 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
138.02

NR

Germany 

 

 

1Weinheim

27 Jul

 

Julian Reus, Tobias Unger, Alexander Kosenkow, Lucas Jakubczyk
238.15

France 

 

 

4h2OGLondon

10 Aug

 

Jimmy Vicaut, Christophe Lemaitre, Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux, Ronald Pognon
338.29

NR

Netherlands 

 

 

3h1OGLondon

10 Aug

 

Brian Mariano, Churandy Martina, Giovanni Codrington, Patrick van Luijk
438.30

Great Britain 

 

 

2WKZürich

30 Aug

 

Christian Malcolm, Dwain Chambers, Danny Talbot, Adam Gemili
538.31

NR

Poland 

 

 

6h2OGLondon

10 Aug

 

Kamil Masztak, Dariusz Kuć, Robert Kubaczyk, Kamil Kryński
638.58

Italy 

 

 

7h1OGLondon

10 Aug

 

Simone Collio, Jacques Riparelli, Davide Manenti, Fabio Cerutti
738.67

Russia 

 

 

4ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 

Mikhail Idrisov, Konstantin Petryashov, Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko, Pavel Karavayev
838.83

Switzerland 

 

 

5ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 

Alex Wilson, Marc Schneeberger, Reto Schenkel, Rolf Fongué
939.41

Czech Republic 

 

 

4r2GSpikeOstrava

25 May

 

Jan Veleba, Pavel Maslák, Vojtěch Šulc, Václav Zich
1039.60

Spain 

 

 

6GGalaRoma

31 May

 

Ángel David Rodríguez, Edgar Pérez, Alberto Gavaldá, Diego Alonso
1139.64

Sweden 

 

 

1SWEvFINGöteborg

1 Sep

 

Alexander Brorsson, Nil de Oliveira, Benjamin Olsson, Odain Rose
1239.66

Portugal 

 

 

4h1ECHelsinki

30 Jun

 

Ricardo Monteiro, Dany Gonçalves, Arnaldo Abrantes, Yazaldes Nascimento
1339.71

Finland 

 

 

2Nottwil

19 May

 

Eetu Rantala, Visa Hongisto, Jonathan Åstrand, Ville Myllymäki
1439.94

Lithuania 

 

 

1PresidentValmiera

8 Jun

 

Žilvinas Adomavičius, Rytis Sakalauskas, Egidijus Dilys, Martas Skrabulis
1539.94

Latvia 

 

 

2PresidentValmiera

8 Jun

 

Ronalds Arājs, Jānis Mezītis, Nikita Pankins, Sandis Sabājevs
1640.07

Denmark 

 

 

5FolksamGöteborg

14 Jun

 

Andreas Trajkovski, Frederik Thomsen, Nicklas Hyde, Mike Kalisz
1740.33

Enka Spor Kulubu, TUR 

 

 

1Club ChAnkara

5 Jun

 

İsmail Aslan, Sezai Özkaya, İzzet Safer, Yiğitcan Hekimoglu
1840.34

Greece 

 

 

1BalkanCEskişehir

21 Jul

 

Panayiótis Andreádis, Iordánis Roussákis, Emmanouíl Paterákis, Hrístos Kalamarás
1940.37

Israel 

 

 

1ProkopSt. Pölten

7 Jun

 

Asaf Malka, Dmitriy Barskiy, Ruben Majola, Tzvi Balon
2040.63

Austria 

 

 

2ProkopSt. Pölten

7 Jun

 

Thomas Rosenthaler, Ekemini Bassey, Lukas Reiter, Ryan Moseley
2140.75

Belarus 

 

 

5EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 

Mikalai Homan, Pavel Kanstaniuk, Yury Melnikau, Viktar Rabau
2240.79

Estonia 

 

 

2Nordic/BalticJessheim

21 Jul

 

Henrik Kutberg, Timo Tiismaa, Richard Pulst, Markus Ellisaar

4 x 400 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
12:59.53

Great Britain 

 

 

4OGLondon

10 Aug

 

Conrad Williams, Jack Green, Dai Greene, Martyn Rooney
23:00.09

Russia 

 

 

5OGLondon

10 Aug

 

Maksim Dyldin, Denis Alekseyev, Vladimir Krasnov, Pavel Trenikhin
33:01.09

Belgium 

 

 

1ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 

Antoine Gillet, Jonathan Borlée, Jente Bouckaert, Kevin Borlée
43:01.77

Germany 

 

 

3ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 

Jonas Plass, Kamghe Gaba, Eric Krüger, Thomas Schneider
53:02.37

Poland 

 

 

4ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 

Piotr Wiaderek, Jan Ciepiela, Marcin Marciniszyn, Kacper Kozłowski
63:02.72

NR

Czech Republic 

 

 

5ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 

Daniel Němeček, Pavel Maslák, Josef Prorok, Jakub Holuša
73:03.04

France 

 

 

6ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 

Teddy Venel, Toumane Coulibaly, Marc Macedot, Yannick Fonsat
83:03.89

Spain 

 

 

3GGalaRoma

31 May

 

Roberto Briones, Mark Ujakpor, David Testa, Samuel García
93:04.56

Ukraine 

 

 

7ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 

Oleksiy Ryemyen, Stanislav Melnykov, Yevhen Hutsol, Volodymyr Burakov
103:05.04

Italy 

 

 

4GGalaRoma

31 May

 

Lorenzo Valentini, Isalbet Juarez, Andrea Barberi, Michele Tricca
113:05.68

Netherlands 

 

 

8ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 

Joeri Moerman, Bram Peters, Dennis Spillekom, Youssef el Rhalfioui
123:07.58

Hungary 

 

 

5EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 

László Bartha, Marcell Deák Nagy, Tibor Kása, István Kolossváry
133:08.10

Turkey 

 

 

1Eskişehir

24 Jun

 

Halit Kılıç, Mehmet Güzel, Buğrahan Kocabeyoğlu, Yavuz Can
143:08.78

NR

Israel 

 

 

6EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 

Dustin Emrani, Donald Sanford, Ruben Majola, Yuriy Shapsai
153:09.47

Denmark 

 

 

1HyundaiFlorø

2 Jun

 

Nicklas Hyde, Nick Ekelund-Arenander, Jacob Riis, Mike Kalisz
163:10.26

Finland 

 

 

6h2ECHelsinki

30 Jun

 

Petteri Monni, Ville Wendelin, Oskari Mörö, Jani Koskela
173:10.53

Greece 

 

 

1BalkanCEskişehir

22 Jul

 

Ioánnis Stamatelópoulos, Pétros Kiriakídis, Mihaíl Dardaneliótis, Dimítrios Grávalos
183:10.77

Belarus 

 

 

8EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 

Aliaksandr Bazunka, Dzmitry Paluyan, Siarhei Siarkou, Mikita Yakauleu
193:11.41

Georgia 

 

 

3Tel Aviv

23 May

 

Bachana Khorava, Denis Zhvania, Nika Kartavtsev, Endrik Zilbershtein
203:11.48

Sweden 

 

 

1SWEvFINGöteborg

2 Sep

 

Felix Francois, Axel Bergrahm, Nil de Oliveira, Johan Wissman
213:12.20

Romania 

 

 

3BalkanCEskişehir

22 Jul

 

Doru Teofilescu, Attila Nagy, Gabriel Tudorache, Florin Purcea
223:12.27

Norway 

 

 

6h3-19WJBarcelona

14 Jul

 

Sondre Nyvold Lid, Andreas Roth, Marius Bakke Støle, Markus Loftås
233:12.90

Croatia 

 

 

1Čakovec

30 Sep

 

Milan Kotur, Ante Pokrajčić, Željko Vincek, Mateo Ružić

Women

100 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
111.05

1.4

Verena Sailer GER

16 Oct 85

166/50

1r1Weinheim

27 Jul

Vera MICHALLEK 
211.06

1.7

Ivet Lalova BUL

18 May 84

168/55

1h2ECHelsinki

27 Jun

 
311.07

0.4

Myriam Soumaré FRA

29 Oct 86

2h1OGLondon

3 Aug

 
411.08

1.2

Olesya Povh UKR

18 Oct 87

169/58

1r2Yalta

4 Jun

 
511.10

NR

1.2

Ezinne Okparaebo NOR

3 Mar 88

164/56

4s2OGLondon

4 Aug

Daniel WESSFELDT 
611.17

1.4

Anne Cibis GER

27 Sep 85

173/56

2r1Weinheim

27 Jul

Carine KNAPP-MESSERSCHMIDT 
711.19

1.7

Tatjana Pinto GER

2 Jul 92

1h5KurpfalzWeinheim

26 May

 
811.19

NR

1.5

Lina Grinčikaitė LTU

3 May 87

167/62

4h3OGLondon

3 Aug

Ludmila OLIJAR 
911.20

2.0

Nataliya Pohrebnyak UKR

19 Feb 88

171/62

1s3NCYalta

12 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
1011.20

0.6

Mariya Ryemyen UKR

2 Aug 87

1QuerciaRovereto

4 Sep

 
1111.21

1.2

Abi Oyepitan GBR

30 Dec 79

1h1ClassicOrlando FL

26 May

 
1211.26

1.7

Olga Belkina RUS

23 Aug 90

2h2ECHelsinki

27 Jun

 
1311.26

1.0

Tezdzhan Naimova BUL

1 May 87

166/58

3Rieti 2012Rieti

9 Sep

 
1411.27 mx

Laura Turner-Alleyne GBR

12 Aug 82

168/57

1Mesa AZ

28 Apr

 
1511.27

1.0

Christine Arron FRA

13 Sep 73

177/64

1h2NCAngers

16 Jun

 
1611.30

0.4

Cathleen Tschirch GER

23 Jul 79

167/54

1h2SparkassenJena

19 May

Vera MICHALLEK 
1711.30

0.3

Yuliya Chermoshanskaya RUS

6 Jan 86

174/66

1Rus CupYerino

14 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
1811.30

0.5

Viktoriya Pyatachenko UKR

7 May 89

1DécaNationAlbi

15 Aug

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
1911.31

1.1

Anyika Onuora GBR

28 Oct 84

3SparkassenRegensburg

2 Jun

 
2011.32

1.2

Véronique Mang FRA

15 Dec 84

173/63

1Montgeron

13 May

 
2111.32

0.3

Kateřina Čechová CZE

21 Mar 88

170/52

1NCVyškov

16 Jun

 
2211.32

-1.0

Natalya Rusakova RUS

12 Dec 80

177/70

1s1NCCheboksary

4 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
2311.32

NUR

0.4

Andreea Ogrăzeanu ROU

24 Mar 90

179/62

1h1NCBucureşti

5 Jul

 
2411.33

NJR

0.9

Nimet Karakuş TUR

23 Jan 93

1-19BalkanCEskişehir

23 Jun

 
2511.34

-0.1

Yelizaveta Savlinis RUS

14 Aug 87

2Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
2611.34

0.9

María Belibasáki GRE

19 Jun 91

1NCAthína

15 Jun

 
2711.35

0.8

Yekaterina Voronenkova RUS

8 Sep 88

1ProkopSt. Pölten

7 Jun

 
2811.36

1.2

Dafne Schippers NED

15 Jun 92

1GSpikeLeiden

9 Jun

 
2911.37

-0.9

Yuliya Katsura RUS

28 May 83

1Club ChSochi

26 May

 
3011.38

1.2

Jamile Samuel NED

24 Apr 92

2GSpikeLeiden

9 Jun

 
3111.38

0.3

Yuliya Balykina BLR

12 Apr 84

165/60

3h1Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

 
3211.38

-0.1

Yevgeniya Polyakova RUS

29 May 83

164/55

4Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

Olga NAZAROVA 

Hand timing

 11.0h

Tezdzhan Naimova BUL

1 May 87

166/58

1Stara Zagora

11 May

 

Wind assisted

 11.01

4.5

Ivet Lalova BUL

18 May 84

168/55

3Tomblaine

8 Jul

 
 11.19

2.5

Cathleen Tschirch GER

23 Jul 79

167/54

1SparkassenJena

19 May

 
 11.21

2.4

Yulia Nestsiarenka BLR

15 Jun 79

173/61

1h3Blr CupBrest

25 May

 
 11.21

4.5

Carima Louami FRA

12 May 79

165/50

4Tomblaine

8 Jul

 
 11.29

2.3

Andreea Ogrăzeanu ROU

24 Mar 90

179/62

1NCBucureşti

5 Jul

 
 11.30

2.6

Marion Wagner GER

1 Feb 78

178/60

2r4Mannheim

9 Jun

 
 11.30

2.6

Leena Günther GER

16 Apr 91

2r4Mannheim

9 Jun

 
 11.32

2.4

Yuliya Balykina BLR

12 Apr 84

165/60

2Blr CupBrest

25 May

 
 11.32

2.5

Amy Foster IRL

2 Oct 88

5Last ChanceClermont FL

2 Jun

 
 11.32

2.3

Daria Korczyńska POL

30 Jul 81

172/68

3KusocSzczecin

21 Jul

 
 11.34

2.3

Lorraine Ugen GBR

22 Aug 91

3q3WestAustin TX

25 May

 
 11.36

2.3

Émilie Gaydu FRA

5 Feb 89

166/46

1h2Saint-Denis

22 Jun

 
 11.38

2.7

Esther Cremer GER

29 Mar 88

1h6KurpfalzWeinheim

26 May

 

200 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
122.19

1.0

Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpayer RUS

13 Sep 88

176/60

1NCCheboksary

6 Jul

 
222.42

1.2

Natalya Rusakova RUS

12 Dec 80

177/70

1h3NCCheboksary

6 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
322.56

1.0

Myriam Soumaré FRA

29 Oct 86

3s1OGLondon

7 Aug

 
422.58

1.5

Mariya Ryemyen UKR

2 Aug 87

1h5OGLondon

6 Aug

 
522.62

0.4

Yelizaveta Savlinis RUS

14 Aug 87

1h2NCCheboksary

6 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
622.64

1.0

Yelizaveta Bryzgina UKR

28 Nov 89

4s2OGLondon

7 Aug

Aivar KAROTAMM 
722.66

0.3

Hrystyna Stuy UKR

3 Feb 88

3h4OGLondon

6 Aug

 
822.70

0.0

Dafne Schippers NED

15 Jun 92

1s1ECHelsinki

29 Jun

 
922.71

1.5

Abi Oyepitan GBR

30 Dec 79

2BislettOslo

7 Jun

 
1022.71

-0.5

Viktoriya Pyatachenko UKR

7 May 89

2NCYalta

14 Jun

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
1122.73

1.0

Olga Belkina RUS

23 Aug 90

4NCCheboksary

6 Jul

 
1222.73

0.6

Natalya Antyukh RUS

26 Jun 81

175/64

1h3-22NC-jYerino

21 Jul

Ludmila OLIJAR 
1322.82

1.0

Yuliya Chermoshanskaya RUS

6 Jan 86

174/66

5NCCheboksary

6 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
1422.83

-0.3

Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR

28 Jan 86

165/57

HOGLondon

3 Aug

Jane COWMEADOW 
1522.85

-0.7

Libania Grenot ITA

12 Jul 83

175/65

3CittàPadova

2 Sep

Marcello MAGNANI 
1622.86

0.5

Johanna Danois FRA

4 Apr 87

2NCAngers

17 Jun

 
1722.92

1.0

Eleni Artymata CYP

16 May 86

178/58

7s2OGLondon

7 Aug

 
1822.93

-0.9

Jamile Samuel NED

24 Apr 92

2FBKGHengelo

27 May

 
1922.93

0.6

Anyika Onuora GBR

28 Oct 84

1SparkassenRegensburg

2 Jun

 
2022.94

0.5

Margaret Adeoye GBR

27 Apr 85

3h1OGLondon

6 Aug

 
2122.95

-0.3

Yuliya Gushchina RUS

4 Mar 83

174/63

1ZnamZhukovskiy

17 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
2222.95

0.7

Gloria Hooper ITA

3 Mar 92

2h4ECHelsinki

29 Jun

 
2322.98

1.5

Cathleen Tschirch GER

23 Jul 79

167/54

1SparkassenJena

19 May

Vera MICHALLEK 
2422.98

0.9

Nelly Banco FRA

17 Feb 86

161/53

3Sotteville-lès-Rouen

10 Jul

 
2522.98

1.0

Ivet Lalova BUL

18 May 84

168/55

6s1OGLondon

7 Aug

 
2623.00

0.5

Lina Jacques-Sébastien FRA

10 Apr 85

176/62

3NCAngers

17 Jun

Linda KHODADIN 
2723.02

1.5

Yekaterina Voronenkova RUS

8 Sep 88

1h1NCCheboksary

6 Jul

 
2823.03

-0.7

Antonina Krivoshapka RUS

21 Jul 87

5CittàPadova

2 Sep

Aivar KAROTAMM 
2923.04

1.0

Marina Panteleyeva RUS

16 May 89

6NCCheboksary

6 Jul

 
3023.05

Yelena Migunova RUS

4 Jan 84

1Tatarstan ChKazan

15 Jun

 

Wind assisted

 22.45

3.8

Libania Grenot ITA

12 Jul 83

175/65

2Last ChanceClermont FL

2 Jun

 
 22.57

2.1

Abi Oyepitan GBR

30 Dec 79

2ClassicClermont FL

19 May

 

400 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
149.16

Antonina Krivoshapka RUS

21 Jul 87

1NCCheboksary

5 Jul

Aivar KAROTAMM 
249.28

Yuliya Gushchina RUS

4 Mar 83

174/63

2NCCheboksary

5 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
349.70

Christine Ohuruogu GBR

17 May 84

175/70

2OGLondon

5 Aug

Ricky SIMMS 
449.72

Tatyana Firova RUS

10 Oct 82

174/59

3NCCheboksary

5 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
550.00

Natalya Nazarova RUS

26 May 79

166/56

2s3NCCheboksary

4 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
650.37

Anastasiya Kapachinskaya RUS

21 Nov 79

173/59

5NCCheboksary

5 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
750.43

Kseniya Ryzhova RUS

19 Apr 87

2s2NCCheboksary

4 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
850.48

Kseniya Ustalova RUS

14 Jan 88

2Club ChSochi

26 May

 
950.55

Libania Grenot ITA

12 Jul 83

175/65

2GyulaiBudapest

20 Aug

Marcello MAGNANI 
1050.61

Lyudmila Litvinova RUS

8 Jun 85

3s3NCCheboksary

4 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
1150.87

Vania Stambolova BUL

28 Nov 83

175/53

1Club ChIzmir

19 May

Georgi PAVLOV 
1250.91

Yelena Migunova RUS

4 Jan 84

3s2NCCheboksary

4 Jul

 
1351.00

Sviatlana Usovich BLR

14 Oct 80

165/52

1Olympic PrizesMinsk

12 Jun

 
1451.09

Nataliya Pyhyda UKR

30 Jan 81

167/54

2h6OGLondon

3 Aug

 
1551.13

NR NUR

Moa Hjelmer SWE

19 Jun 90

1ECHelsinki

29 Jun

 
1651.19

Alina Lohvynenko UKR

18 Jul 90

1h5NCYalta

12 Jun

 
1751.26

Perri Shakes-Drayton GBR

21 Dec 88

1BIGBedford

10 Jun

Ricky SIMMS 
1851.26

Kseniya Zadorina RUS

2 Mar 87

2ECHelsinki

29 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
1951.27

Natalya Antyukh RUS

26 Jun 81

175/64

6WKZürich

30 Aug

Ludmila OLIJAR 
2051.31

Ilona Usovich BLR

14 Nov 82

170/60

4GyulaiBudapest

20 Aug

 
2151.43

Joanne Cuddihy IRL

11 May 84

184/65

1Fukuroi

3 May

 
2251.43

Hanna Reishal BLR

21 Oct 87

2Olympic PrizesMinsk

12 Jun

 
2351.43

Mariya Savinova RUS

13 Aug 85

3h4NCCheboksary

3 Jul

 
2451.54

Shana Cox GBR

22 Jan 85

7DiamondNew York NY

9 Jun

 
2551.60

Marie Gayot FRA

18 Dec 89

1Forbach

27 May

 
2651.68

Yuliya Olishevska UKR

2 Feb 89

3NCYalta

13 Jun

 
2751.70

Darya Prystupa UKR

26 Nov 87

162/55

4NCYalta

13 Jun

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
2851.73

Alena Kievich BLR

6 Oct 87

1NCGrodno

6 Jul

Olga NAZAROVA 
2951.76

Esther Cremer GER

29 Mar 88

1PfingstRehlingen

28 May

 
3051.82

Olha Zemlyak UKR

16 Jan 90

2h2NCYalta

12 Jun

 

Hand timing

 50.1h

Kseniya Ustalova RUS

14 Jan 88

1Bishkek

21 Apr

 

800 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
11:56.19

Mariya Savinova RUS

13 Aug 85

1OGLondon

11 Aug

 
21:57.53

Yekaterina Poistogova RUS

1 Mar 91

3OGLondon

11 Aug

 
31:57.77

Yelena Kotulskaya RUS

8 Aug 88

1h3NCCheboksary

3 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
41:57.82

Irina Maracheva RUS

29 Sep 84

1Club ChSochi

27 May

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
51:58.46

Nataliya Lupu UKR

4 Nov 87

170/50

1NCYalta

14 Jun

Christopher LAYNE 
61:58.55

Tatyana Markelova RUS

19 Dec 88

1h4NCCheboksary

3 Jul

 
71:58.72

Sviatlana Usovich BLR

14 Oct 80

165/52

1Blr CupBrest

26 May

 
81:59.03

Svetlana Cherkasova RUS

20 May 78

171/55

3Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

 
91:59.25

Yuliya Krevsun UKR

8 Dec 80

170/58

2NCYalta

14 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
101:59.32

Olena Zhushman UKR

30 Dec 85

172/58

3NCYalta

14 Jun

 
111:59.33

Marilyn Okoro GBR

23 Sep 84

165/64

4FBKGHengelo

27 May

Ayo FALOLA 
121:59.37

Emma Jackson GBR

7 Jun 88

5DiamondDoha

11 May

 
131:59.40

Yuliya Tutayeva RUS

7 Dec 88

3KutsMoskva

13 Jun

 
141:59.62

Liliya Lobanova UKR

14 Oct 85

168/54

4NCYalta

14 Jun

 
151:59.63

Maryna Arzamasova BLR

17 Dec 87

1Montreuil-sous-Bois

5 Jun

 
161:59.66

Hannah England GBR

6 Mar 87

1GuglLinz

20 Aug

 
171:59.70

Marina Pospelova RUS

23 Jul 90

1-22NC-jYerino

21 Jul

 
181:59.74

Mirela Lavric ROU

17 Feb 91

162/45

5FBKGHengelo

27 May

 
191:59.85

Yekaterina Kupina RUS

2 Feb 86

5KutsMoskva

13 Jun

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
201:59.90

Yelena Soboleva RUS

3 Oct 82

8Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

 
212:00.06

Oksana Dyomina RUS

4 Aug 90

2h3NCCheboksary

3 Jul

 
222:00.16

Lucia Klocová SVK

20 Nov 83

170/56

8GGalaRoma

31 May

Alfons JUCK 
232:00.23

Tatyana Paliyenko RUS

18 Nov 83

4Club ChSochi

27 May

 
242:00.23

NR NUR

Merve Aydın TUR

17 Mar 90

170/57

1Olympic PrizesMinsk

12 Jun

 
252:00.24

Yekaterina Sharmina RUS

6 Aug 86

9Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
262:00.33

Natalya Peryakova RUS

4 Mar 83

2h7NCCheboksary

3 Jul

 
272:00.34

Corinna Harrer GER

19 Jan 91

3DécaNationAlbi

15 Aug

 
282:00.38

Kristina Ugarova RUS

22 Oct 87

1rBMosc ChMoskva

21 Jun

 
292:00.39

Alena Glazkova RUS

6 May 88

2rBMosc ChMoskva

21 Jun

 
302:00.44

Eléni Filándra GRE

12 Jan 84

173/60

1NCAthína

16 Jun

 

1500 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
13:56.62

Aslı Çakır Alptekin TUR

20 Aug 85

168/50

1ArevaSaint-Denis

6 Jul

 
23:59.49

Yekaterina Sharmina RUS

6 Aug 86

1NCCheboksary

6 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
33:59.61

Svetlana Karamasheva RUS

24 May 88

1KutsMoskva

13 Jun

 
43:59.71

Tatyana Tomashova RUS

1 Jul 75

164/50

2NCCheboksary

6 Jul

 
54:00.09

Yelena Soboleva RUS

3 Oct 82

3NCCheboksary

6 Jul

 
64:00.11

Yekaterina Poistogova RUS

1 Mar 91

1ZnamZhukovskiy

17 Jun

 
74:00.53

Kristina Ugarova RUS

22 Oct 87

3KutsMoskva

13 Jun

 
84:01.16

Anna Mishchenko UKR

25 Aug 83

166/51

5ArevaSaint-Denis

6 Jul

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
94:01.18

Gamze Bulut TUR

3 Aug 92

2s2OGLondon

8 Aug

 
104:01.70

Yuliya Zaripova RUS

26 Apr 86

2h2NCCheboksary

5 Jul

Aivar KAROTAMM 
114:01.85

Natalya Yevdokimova RUS

17 Mar 78

178/65

4NCCheboksary

6 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
124:02.13

Lisa Dobriskey GBR

23 Dec 83

171/56

7ArevaSaint-Denis

6 Jul

Ray FLYNN 
134:02.33

Yuliya Chizhenko RUS

30 Aug 79

1SP ChSankt Peterburg

19 Jun

 
144:02.99

Laura Weightman GBR

1 Jul 91

6s2OGLondon

8 Aug

 
154:02.99

NR

Lucia Klocová SVK

20 Nov 83

170/56

7s2OGLondon

8 Aug

Alfons JUCK 
164:03.71

Ingvill Måkestad Bovim NOR

7 Aug 81

172/59

10ArevaSaint-Denis

6 Jul

Daniel WESSFELDT 
174:04.05

Hannah England GBR

6 Mar 87

1FBKGHengelo

27 May

 
184:04.30

Corinna Harrer GER

19 Jan 91

5GGalaRoma

31 May

 
194:04.48

Renata Pliś POL

5 Feb 85

165/51

7GGalaRoma

31 May

 
204:04.84

Isabel Macías ESP

11 Aug 84

162/49

12ArevaSaint-Denis

6 Jul

 
214:05.71

Diana Sujew GER

2 Nov 90

166/52

6FBKGHengelo

27 May

 
224:06.01

Denise Krebs GER

27 Jun 87

2AnhaltDessau

25 May

 
234:06.48

NR

Marina Munćan SRB

6 Nov 82

165/49

3SolidaritàLignano

17 Jul

 
244:06.50

Yuliya Krevsun UKR

8 Dec 80

170/58

1h1NCYalta

12 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
254:06.57

Nuria Fernández ESP

16 Aug 76

168/58

9s1OGLondon

8 Aug

Aser PERNIL MEJIAS 
264:06.73

Yelena Korobkina RUS

25 Nov 90

1JoensuuGJoensuu

18 Aug

 
274:06.79

Angelika Cichocka POL

15 Mar 88

169/54

2EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 
284:07.06

Charlene Thomas GBR

6 May 82

7FBKGHengelo

27 May

 
294:07.36

Elina Sujew GER

2 Nov 90

4Bottrop

6 Jul

 
304:07.49

Steph Twell GBR

17 Aug 89

168/54

9BislettOslo

7 Jun

 

3000 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
18:44.60

Yuliya Chizhenko RUS

30 Aug 79

1Sankt Peterburg

25 Jul

 
28:46.38

Julia Bleasdale GBR

9 Sep 81

6AvivaBirmingham

26 Aug

 
38:51.62

Yuliya Vasilyeva RUS

23 Mar 87

12HercMonaco

20 Jul

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
48:52.02

Almensch Belete BEL

26 Jul 89

8AthletissimaLausanne

23 Aug

 
58:52.94

Yelena Korobkina RUS

25 Nov 90

1Mosc ChMoskva

21 Jun

 
68:55.01 mx

Fionnuala Britton IRL

24 Sep 84

158/45

1AAIGDublin

20 May

 
78:55.11

Emelia Gorecka GBR

29 Jan 94

9AvivaBirmingham

26 Aug

 
88:55.47

Corinna Harrer GER

19 Jan 91

1Lichtenfels

28 Apr

 
98:55.60 mx

Maren Kock GER

22 Jun 90

1Dortmund

16 May

 
108:55.95 mx

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR

14 Jun 90

1Oslo

24 Jul

 
118:56.01 mx

Silvia Weissteiner ITA

13 Jul 79

163/46

1Trento

24 Jul

Gianni DEMADONNA 
128:58.37

Elena Romagnolo ITA

5 Oct 82

163/47

5SpitzenLuzern

17 Jul

Marcello MAGNANI 
138:58.62

Barbara Parker GBR

8 Nov 82

170/54

11AvivaBirmingham

26 Aug

 
148:58.83 mx

Eilish McColgan GBR

25 Nov 90

1Stretford

4 Sep

 
158:59.27

Gulnara Galkina RUS

9 Jul 78

168/54

1Moskva

14 May

Ludmila OLIJAR 
169:01.64

Steph Twell GBR

17 Aug 89

168/54

13DiamondDoha

11 May

 
179:01.96

Natalya Popkova RUS

21 Sep 88

4SparkassenHaldensleben

15 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
189:02.04 mx

Katrina Wootton GBR

2 Sep 85

1Watford

30 May

 
199:02.29 mx

Johanna Lehtinen FIN

21 Feb 79

170/55

1Keuruu

22 Jun

 
209:02.62

Laura Weightman GBR

1 Jul 91

12012 Hrs to GoLondon

6 May

 
219:02.91

Stephanie Reilly IRL

23 Feb 78

2City SportsCork

17 Jul

 
229:05.44 mx

Emily Stewart GBR

24 Dec 91

1Stretford

7 Aug

 
239:05.68

Christine Bardelle FRA

16 Aug 74

160/48

13HercMonaco

20 Jul

 
249:05.73 mx

Kate Avery GBR

10 Oct 91

2Watford

25 Jul

 
259:06.35

Dudu Polat-Karakaya TUR

11 Nov 85

1Club ChIzmir

20 May

 
269:07.05

Judith Pla ESP

2 May 78

1Autonóm ChBarcelona

16 Jun

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
279:07.28

Lesley van Miert NED

10 Jun 85

1Wageningen

18 May

 
289:08.10

Emma Pallant GBR

4 Jun 89

22012 Hrs to GoLondon

6 May

 
299:08.75

Natalya Leontyeva RUS

5 Jul 87

2Mosc ChMoskva

21 Jun

 
309:09.74

NR

Luiza Gega ALB

5 Nov 88

1Bar

1 May

 

5000 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
115:02.00

Julia Bleasdale GBR

9 Sep 81

4h2OGLondon

7 Aug

 
215:02.80

Yelena Nagovitsyna RUS

7 Dec 82

6h2OGLondon

7 Aug

 
315:02.84

Jo Pavey GBR

20 Sep 73

168/48

7h2OGLondon

7 Aug

 
415:05.26

Olga Golovkina RUS

17 Dec 86

4h1OGLondon

7 Aug

Jose PRAIA 
515:06.38

Elena Romagnolo ITA

5 Oct 82

163/47

9h2OGLondon

7 Aug

Marcello MAGNANI 
615:06.81

Silvia Weissteiner ITA

13 Jul 79

163/46

7h1OGLondon

7 Aug

Gianni DEMADONNA 
715:08.33

Sara Moreira POR

17 Oct 85

168/51

1BMCWatford

9 Jun

Gerardo PRIETO MADRAZO 
815:08.36

Svetlana Kireyeva RUS

12 Jun 87

1Club ChSochi

27 May

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
915:10.24

NR

Almensch Belete BEL

26 Jul 89

11h2OGLondon

7 Aug

 
1015:10.28

Lyudmyla Kovalenko UKR

26 Jun 89

1Ukr CupYalta

28 May

 
1115:12.81

Barbara Parker GBR

8 Nov 82

170/54

9h1OGLondon

7 Aug

 
1215:12.97

Fionnuala Britton IRL

24 Sep 84

158/45

10h1OGLondon

7 Aug

 
1315:13.40

Roxana Bârcă ROU

22 Jun 88

5ECHelsinki

28 Jun

 
1415:15.24

Steph Twell GBR

17 Aug 89

168/54

5JordanStanford CA

29 Apr

 
1515:16.54

Nadia Ejjafini ITA

8 Nov 77

172/62

6ECHelsinki

28 Jun

 
1615:16.89 mx

Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER

6 Dec 80

156/45

1rBBottrop

6 Jul

Oliver MINTZLAFF 
1715:18.73

Yelena Zadorozhnaya RUS

3 Dec 77

157/41

3Club ChSochi

27 May

 
1815:20.00

Dudu Polat-Karakaya TUR

11 Nov 85

2OrIstanbul

9 Jun

 
1915:20.17

Olesya Shuklina RUS

27 Jun 84

4Club ChSochi

27 May

 
2015:20.39

Judith Pla ESP

2 May 78

12h1OGLondon

7 Aug

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
2115:20.41

Yuliya Vasilyeva RUS

23 Mar 87

1NCCheboksary

4 Jul

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
2215:20.84

Christine Bardelle FRA

16 Aug 74

160/48

1Bagnols-sur-Cèze

18 May

 
2315:24.00

Natalya Puchkova RUS

28 Jan 87

3NCCheboksary

4 Jul

 
2415:24.74

Natalya Popkova RUS

21 Sep 88

4NCCheboksary

4 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
2515:24.86

NUR

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR

14 Jun 90

13h1OGLondon

7 Aug

 
2615:24.96

Alina Prokopyeva RUS

16 Aug 85

5NCCheboksary

4 Jul

 
2715:25.73

Yelena Korobkina RUS

25 Nov 90

3KutsMoskva

13 Jun

 
2815:27.54

Mariya Konovalova RUS

14 Aug 74

179/58

6NCCheboksary

4 Jul

Andrey BARANOV 
2915:27.65

Maren Kock GER

22 Jun 90

1Mini-IntKoblenz

23 May

 
3015:27.97

Barbara Maveau BEL

16 Feb 87

1Herentals

1 May

 
3115:29.97

Gulnara Galkina RUS

9 Jul 78

168/54

8NCCheboksary

4 Jul

Ludmila OLIJAR 

10000 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
130:53.20

Jo Pavey GBR

20 Sep 73

168/48

7OGLondon

3 Aug

 
230:55.63

Julia Bleasdale GBR

9 Sep 81

8OGLondon

3 Aug

 
331:16.44

Sara Moreira POR

17 Oct 85

168/51

14OGLondon

3 Aug

Gerardo PRIETO MADRAZO 
431:29.22

Fionnuala Britton IRL

24 Sep 84

158/45

3JordanStanford CA

29 Apr

 
531:35.81

NR

Christelle Daunay FRA

5 Dec 74

163/43

3ECpBilbao

3 Jun

René AUGUIN 
631:36.76

Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER

6 Dec 80

156/45

4ECpBilbao

3 Jun

Oliver MINTZLAFF 
731:44.75

Dulce Félix POR

23 Oct 82

1ECHelsinki

1 Jul

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
831:45.14

Nadia Ejjafini ITA

8 Nov 77

172/62

5ECpBilbao

3 Jun

 
931:51.32

Olha Skrypak UKR

2 Dec 90

3ECHelsinki

1 Jul

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
1031:55.83

Natalya Popkova RUS

21 Sep 88

1Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
1131:57.38

Alina Prokopyeva RUS

16 Aug 85

2Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

 
1232:03.55

Charlotte Purdue GBR

10 Jun 91

11JordanStanford CA

29 Apr

 
1332:07.82

Valentina Galimova RUS

11 May 86

3Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

 
1432:08.54

Gema Barrachina ESP

10 Apr 86

1Trofeo IbéricoLisboa

24 Mar

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
1532:10.43

Tetyana Holovchenko UKR

13 Feb 80

164/44

1Ukr CupYalta

27 May

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
1632:10.57

Alevtina Ivanova RUS

22 May 75

4Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

 
1732:13.62

Ana Dias POR

15 Jan 74

168/50

2Trofeo IbéricoLisboa

24 Mar

Santiago MERCHAN GARRIDO 
1832:15.87

Valeria Straneo ITA

5 Apr 76

6ECpBilbao

3 Jun

 
1932:32.06

Yelena Nagovitsyna RUS

7 Dec 82

5Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

 
2032:34.53

Olesya Shuklina RUS

27 Jun 84

6Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

 
2132:34.81

Gemma Steel GBR

12 Nov 85

9ECpBilbao

3 Jun

 
2232:36.07

Sarah Waldron GBR

11 Feb 88

4Stan InvStanford CA

6 Apr

 
2332:39.12

Elena Romagnolo ITA

5 Oct 82

163/47

10ECpBilbao

3 Jun

Marcello MAGNANI 
2432:40.86

Carla Salomé Rocha POR

25 Apr 90

3Trofeo IbéricoLisboa

24 Mar

 
2532:40.89

Natalya Novichkova RUS

9 Oct 88

7Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

 
2632:50.13

Tetyana Gamera UKR

1 Jun 83

11PreEugene OR

1 Jun

 
2732:52.53

Caryl Jones GBR

4 Apr 87

2NCBirmingham

23 Jun

 
2832:56.25

Iwona Lewandowska POL

19 Feb 85

160/47

3NCBirmingham

23 Jun

 
2932:59.51

Lidia Rodríguez ESP

26 May 86

4Trofeo IbéricoLisboa

24 Mar

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
3033:00.10

Aleksandra Zhavoronkova RUS

15 Apr 90

8Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

 

10 km 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
131:43

Hilda Kibet NED

27 Mar 81

168/46

2ParelloopBrunssum

1 Apr

Peter LANGERHORST 
231:44

Irina Mikitenko GER

23 Aug 72

158/49

2Paderborn

7 Apr

 
331:46

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR

14 Jun 90

1Hole

20 Oct

 
431:47

Marta Domínguez ESP

3 Nov 75

161/54

1Laredo

10 Mar

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
531:48

Christelle Daunay FRA

5 Dec 74

163/43

1Languex

23 Jun

René AUGUIN 
631:52

Nadia Ejjafini ITA

8 Nov 77

172/62

2Manchester

20 May

 
732:06

Gemma Steel GBR

12 Nov 85

1SPARDublin

15 Apr

 
832:10

Charlotte Purdue GBR

10 Jun 91

2SPARDublin

15 Apr

 
932:16

Marisa Barros POR

25 Feb 80

160/50

4Houilles

30 Dec

Jose PRAIA 
1032:20

Sara Moreira POR

17 Oct 85

168/51

1Lisboa

29 Dec

Gerardo PRIETO MADRAZO 
1132:23

Anna Incerti ITA

19 Jan 80

168/45

5Manchester

20 May

Gianni DEMADONNA 
1232:26

Alessandra Aguilar ESP

1 Jul 78

164/50

1Palma de Mallorca

16 Jun

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
1332:27

Lornah Kiplagat NED

1 May 74

167/49

1Schoorl

12 Feb

 
1432:28

Mara Yamauchi GBR

13 Aug 73

162/51

6Manchester

20 May

 
1532:31

Alevtina Ivanova RUS

22 May 75

1AsicsZhukovskiy

29 Apr

 
1632:31

Caryl Jones GBR

4 Apr 87

1Cardiff

9 Sep

 
1732:32

Diana Martín ESP

1 Apr 81

3Madrid

31 Dec

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
1832:40

Dulce Félix POR

23 Oct 82

2Lisboa

29 Dec

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
1932:43

Judith Pla ESP

2 May 78

1BombersBarcelona

22 Apr

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
2032:43

Gulnara Galkina RUS

9 Jul 78

168/54

2AsicsZhukovskiy

29 Apr

Ludmila OLIJAR 
2132:44

Elle Vernon GBR

11 Dec 83

1TraffordManchester

11 Mar

 
2232:46

Laurane Picoche FRA

17 Jul 85

6Houilles

30 Dec

 
2332:50

Lizzie Adams GBR

19 May 86

Salford

6 Apr

 
2432:51

Susanne Hahn GER

23 Apr 78

169/50

4Oelde

8 Jun

 
2532:55

Alyson Dixon GBR

24 Sep 78

1Leeds

18 Nov

 
2632:56

Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER

6 Dec 80

156/45

1NCNagold

16 Sep

Oliver MINTZLAFF 
2732:56

Lyudmyla Kovalenko UKR

26 Jun 89

7Houilles

30 Dec

 
2833:02

Helen Clitheroe GBR

2 Jan 74

167/57

4SPARDublin

15 Apr

 
2933:06

Carla Salomé Rocha POR

25 Apr 90

3Lisboa

29 Dec

 
3033:08

Karolina Jarzyńska POL

6 Sep 81

165/54

8Brabants DagbTilburg

2 Sep

 

Half Marathon 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
167:46

Valeria Straneo ITA

5 Apr 76

4Ostia

26 Feb

 
268:09

NR

Jeļena Prokopčuka LAT

21 Sep 76

168/51

4South Shields

16 Sep

Ludmila OLIJAR 
368:18

Anna Incerti ITA

19 Jan 80

168/45

5Ostia

26 Feb

Gianni DEMADONNA 
469:20

Jo Pavey GBR

20 Sep 73

168/48

5South Shields

16 Sep

 
569:27

Hilda Kibet NED

27 Mar 81

168/46

1Göteborg

12 May

Peter LANGERHORST 
669:41

Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal NOR

14 Jun 90

1Oslo

22 Sep

 
769:50

Dulce Félix POR

23 Oct 82

3Göteborg

12 May

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
869:56

Mariya Konovalova RUS

14 Aug 74

179/58

1RayevichNovosibirsk

8 Sep

Andrey BARANOV 
970:26

Marisa Barros POR

25 Feb 80

160/50

1Viana do Castelo

22 Jan

Jose PRAIA 
1070:30

Isabellah Andersson SWE

12 Nov 80

5Göteborg

12 May

 
1170:31

NR

Lisa Nemec CRO

18 May 84

1NCZagreb

11 Nov

 
1270:46

Gemma Steel GBR

12 Nov 85

7South Shields

16 Sep

 
1370:55

Sara Moreira POR

17 Oct 85

168/51

1Douro

20 May

Gerardo PRIETO MADRAZO 
1470:56

Karolina Jarzyńska POL

6 Sep 81

165/54

4VattenfallBerlin

1 Apr

 
1571:10

Susan Partridge GBR

4 Jan 80

1LloydsCardiff

14 Oct

 
1671:14

Krisztina Papp HUN

17 Dec 82

170/54

7Ostia

26 Feb

Attila SPIRIEV 
1771:18

Caryl Jones GBR

4 Apr 87

8South Shields

16 Sep

 
1871:23

Rosaria Console ITA

17 Dec 79

1Trieste

6 May

FIDAL 
1971:49

NR

Andrea Mayr AUT

15 Oct 79

6VattenfallBerlin

1 Apr

 
2071:50

Hannah Walker GBR

9 Aug 91

3Bristol

30 Sep

 
2172:03

Paula Radcliffe GBR

17 Dec 73

173/54

1Wien

15 Apr

 
2272:04

Sabrina Mockenhaupt GER

6 Dec 80

156/45

11WCKavarna

6 Oct

Oliver MINTZLAFF 
2372:14

Nadezhda Trilinskaya RUS

28 Feb 79

2Poznań

1 Apr

 
2472:15

Tetyana Gamera UKR

1 Jun 83

5Praha

31 Mar

 
2572:19

Ümmü Kiraz TUR

27 Sep 82

3Tarsus

25 Mar

 
2672:19

Lornah Kiplagat NED

1 May 74

167/49

9Lisboa

25 Mar

 
2772:23

Freya Murray-Ross GBR

20 Sep 83

9South Shields

16 Sep

 
2872:32

Linda Byrne IRL

13 May 86

1Longford

24 Jun

 
2972:34

Irina Permitina RUS

3 Feb 68

1NCOmsk

20 May

 
3072:35

Helen Davies GBR

12 Sep 79

3Bath

11 Mar

 

Marathon 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
12:23:29

Tatyana Arkhipova RUS

8 Apr 83

154/46

3OGLondon

5 Aug

Ludmila OLIJAR 
22:23:32

NR

Olena Shurhno UKR

8 Jan 78

171/56

3Berlin

30 Sep

 
32:23:44

NR

Valeria Straneo ITA

5 Apr 76

2ABN AmroRotterdam

15 Apr

 
42:23:52

Albina Mayorova RUS

16 May 77

1Nagoya

11 Mar

 
52:24:32

NR

Tetyana Gamera UKR

1 Jun 83

5OGLondon

5 Aug

 
62:24:53

Irina Mikitenko GER

23 Aug 72

158/49

7VirginLondon

22 Apr

 
72:24:59

Jessica Augusto POR

8 Nov 81

165/44

8VirginLondon

22 Apr

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
82:25:09

NR

Sultan Haydar TUR

23 May 87

2Paris

15 Apr

 
92:25:38

Mariya Konovalova RUS

14 Aug 74

179/58

5Bank of AmChicago IL

7 Oct

Andrey BARANOV 
102:25:41

Isabellah Andersson SWE

12 Nov 80

10Stand ChartDubai

27 Jan

 
112:25:46

Hilda Kibet NED

27 Mar 81

168/46

2Torino

18 Nov

Peter LANGERHORST 
122:26:13

Marisa Barros POR

25 Feb 80

160/50

13OGLondon

5 Aug

Jose PRAIA 
132:26:55

Jeļena Prokopčuka LAT

21 Sep 76

168/51

4Yokohama

18 Nov

Ludmila OLIJAR 
142:27:18

Olga Glok RUS

16 Dec 82

2Wien

15 Apr

 
152:27:24

Nastassia Staravoitava BLR

4 Nov 82

2METRODüsseldorf

29 Apr

 
162:27:32

Miranda Boonstra NED

29 Aug 72

4ABN AmroRotterdam

15 Apr

Marc CORSTJENS 
172:27:44

Claire Hallissey GBR

17 Mar 83

11VirginLondon

22 Apr

 
182:27:44

Alevtina Ivanova RUS

22 May 75

1Rock'n'RollSan Diego CA

3 Jun

 
192:28:08

Volha Dubouskaya BLR

2 Oct 83

4METRODüsseldorf

29 Apr

 
202:28:10

Freya Murray-Ross GBR

20 Sep 83

13VirginLondon

22 Apr

 
212:28:12

Dulce Félix POR

23 Oct 82

21OGLondon

5 Aug

Hugo Miguel SOUSA 
222:28:15

Emma Quaglia ITA

15 Aug 80

5Torino

18 Nov

 
232:28:32

Iwona Lewandowska POL

19 Feb 85

160/47

7BMWFrankfurt

28 Oct

 
242:28:38

Kateryna Stetsenko UKR

22 Jan 82

8Tokyo

26 Feb

 
252:28:45

Alevtina Biktimirova RUS

10 Sep 82

6Berlin

30 Sep

 
262:29:19

Alessandra Aguilar ESP

1 Jul 78

164/50

26OGLondon

5 Aug

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
272:29:29

Rasa Drazdauskaitė LTU

20 Mar 81

174/59

27OGLondon

5 Aug

 
282:29:32

Diana Lobacevske LTU

7 Aug 80

28OGLondon

5 Aug

 
292:29:37

Sviatlana Kouhan BLR

10 Aug 80

1Brighton

15 Apr

 
302:29:38

Anna Incerti ITA

19 Jan 80

168/45

29OGLondon

5 Aug

Gianni DEMADONNA 

2000 m steeple 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
16:20.80

Sanaa Koubaa GER

6 Jan 85

1Pliezhausen

6 May

 
26:22.06

NJR

Maya Rehberg GER

28 Apr 94

1-19NC-jMönchengladbach

21 Jul

 
36:30.96

NR

Fabienne Schlumpf SUI

17 Nov 90

2Pliezhausen

6 May

 
46:31.73

Verena Dreier GER

15 Jan 85

166/52

3Pliezhausen

6 May

 
56:32.61

Oona Kettunen FIN

10 Feb 94

1-19NordicCVäxjö

19 Aug

 
66:34.80

NR NUR NJR NYR

Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL

13 Jan 96

Växjö

19 Aug

 
76:36.60

Pippa Woolven GBR

26 Jul 93

1Univ ChLondon

5 May

 
86:37.49

Emily Stewart GBR

24 Dec 91

2Univ ChLondon

5 May

 
96:39.35

Caryl Jones GBR

4 Apr 87

1Swansea

28 Jul

 
106:40.70

Johanna Schulz GER

25 Sep 94

2-19NC-jMönchengladbach

21 Jul

 
116:40.80

Cornelia Griesche GER

28 Aug 93

3-19NC-jMönchengladbach

21 Jul

 
126:40.94

Mariola Ślusarczyk POL

4 Jan 90

174/64

1Siedlce

10 Jun

 
136:45.66

Elisa Cova ITA

5 Jul 89

1Cinisello Balsamo

2 May

 
146:46.10

Maria Borglund SWE

12 Nov 91

1-22NC-jSollentuna

12 Aug

 
156:46.72

Tami Gerken GER

93

4-19NC-jMönchengladbach

21 Jul

 
166:47.04

Katrin Geiger GER

93

5-19NC-jMönchengladbach

21 Jul

 
176:48.05

Lisa Ziegler GER

27 Sep 94

6-19NC-jMönchengladbach

21 Jul

 
186:48.53

Svetlana Shestakova RUS

30 Apr 92

1Moskva

14 May

 
196:48.55

Nicole Roberts GBR

30 Jan 92

2Swansea

28 Jul

 
206:48.79

Maria Larsson SWE

24 Mar 94

1Göteborg

24 Jul

 
216:50.35

Charlotte Sijmens BEL

10 Oct 95

1Oordegem

2 Sep

 
226:50.99

Laura Riches GBR

7 Aug 93

3Univ ChLondon

5 May

 
236:51.08

Heidi Mårtensson NOR

16 Mar 95

3-19NordicCVäxjö

19 Aug

 
246:51.79

Mariya Ostanina RUS

28 Mar 94

2Moskva

14 May

 
256:52.41

Beth Potter GBR

27 Dec 91

1Leigh

28 Jul

 
266:52.9h

Sarah Benson GBR

9 Jun 82

Edinburgh

12 May

 
276:53.62

Louise Webb GBR

9 Feb 91

1London

30 Jun

 
286:53.72

Caina Bensalem FRA

24 Apr 95

1-17NC-jLens

20 Jul

 
296:53.91

Sarah Cornelsen GER

7 Jul 90

164/51

4Pliezhausen

6 May

 
306:54.47

Joanna Terefenko POL

2 May 93

1-19NC-jBiałystok

23 Jun

 

3000 m steeple 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
19:05.02

Yuliya Zaripova RUS

26 Apr 86

1DNGStockholm

17 Aug

Aivar KAROTAMM 
29:13.53

NR

Gülcan Mıngır TUR

21 May 89

1PavlovSofia

9 Jun

 
39:21.78

Antje Möldner-Schmidt GER

13 Jun 84

174/55

7OGLondon

6 Aug

Vera MICHALLEK 
49:23.52

NUR

Gesa-Felicitas Krause GER

3 Aug 92

8OGLondon

6 Aug

 
59:24.24

NR

Barbara Parker GBR

8 Nov 82

170/54

4PreEugene OR

2 Jun

 
69:24.26

Marta Domínguez ESP

3 Nov 75

161/54

2IberoamHuelva

7 Jun

Jose ALONSO VALERO 
79:24.60

Gulnara Galkina RUS

9 Jul 78

168/54

1Mosc ChMoskva

21 Jun

Ludmila OLIJAR 
89:25.70

Ancuţa Bobocel ROU

3 Oct 87

163/52

5DNGStockholm

17 Aug

 
99:27.21

NR

Poļina Jeļizarova LAT

1 May 89

4h1OGLondon

4 Aug

 
109:30.06

Clarisse Cruz POR

9 Jul 78

170/54

5h2OGLondon

4 Aug

 
119:31.16

NUR

Svitlana Shmidt UKR

20 Mar 90

1NCYalta

13 Jun

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
129:31.37

Yelena Orlova RUS

30 May 80

165/53

3NCCheboksary

3 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
139:31.93

Natalya Aristarkhova RUS

31 Oct 89

1Club ChSochi

26 May

 
149:34.14

Katarzyna Kowalska POL

7 Apr 85

177/55

5AvivaLondon

14 Jul

Gianni DEMADONNA 
159:34.88

NUR

Gamze Bulut TUR

3 Aug 92

1Club ChIzmir

19 May

 
169:35.41

Lyudmila Kuzmina RUS

13 Aug 87

8PreEugene OR

2 Jun

 
179:35.55

Natalya Gorchakova RUS

17 Apr 83

4NCCheboksary

3 Jul

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
189:35.77

Diana Martín ESP

1 Apr 81

8h1OGLondon

4 Aug

Jesús OLIVÁN MALLÉN 
199:36.81

Lyubov Kharlamova RUS

2 Mar 81

2Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

 
209:37.02

Valentyna Zhudina UKR

12 Mar 83

161/48

2Ukr CupYalta

28 May

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
219:37.41

Natalya Vlasova RUS

19 Jul 88

3Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

 
229:38.32

NUR

Özlem Kaya TUR

20 Apr 90

2Club ChIzmir

19 May

 
239:38.45

NUR

Eilish McColgan GBR

25 Nov 90

9BislettOslo

7 Jun

 
249:39.43

Sviatlana Kudzelich BLR

7 May 87

3Bottrop

6 Jul

 
259:39.87

Matylda Kowal POL

11 Jan 89

6IberoamHuelva

7 Jun

 
269:42.58

Lyudmila Lebedeva RUS

23 May 90

5Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

 
279:42.72

Silvia Danekova BUL

7 Feb 83

6h1ECHelsinki

28 Jun

 
289:43.08

Sanaa Koubaa GER

6 Jan 85

7h1ECHelsinki

28 Jun

 
299:43.38

Sandra Eriksson FIN

4 Jun 89

1SavoGLapinlahti

8 Jul

Tommy EKBLOM 
309:43.95

Türkan Özata-Erişmiş TUR

5 Jan 84

174/50

2Bucureşti

15 Jun

 

100 m hurdles 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
112.54

NR

1.3

Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR

28 Jan 86

165/57

HOGLondon

3 Aug

Jane COWMEADOW 
212.58

NR

0.6

Nevin Yanıt TUR

16 Feb 86

168/60

2s3OGLondon

7 Aug

Alibay SHUKUROV 
312.65

1.5

Tiffany Porter GBR

13 Nov 87

3Jam InvKingston

5 May

 
412.71

0.6

Alina Talay BLR

14 May 89

1h1OGLondon

6 Aug

Olga NAZAROVA 
512.72

0.1

Reina-Flor Okori FRA

2 May 80

165/56

1Bonus-TrackNottwil

30 Jun

 
612.74

1.5

Carolin Dietrich GER

26 Feb 85

175/63

1r1Mannheim

9 Jun

Jochen HABERMAIER 
712.75

0.6

Tatyana Dektyareva RUS

8 May 81

174/60

4s3OGLondon

7 Aug

 
812.78

1.1

Yekaterina Galitskaya RUS

24 Feb 87

1h2NCCheboksary

5 Jul

 
912.79

NR NUR

1.4

Anne Zagré BEL

13 Mar 90

1rBSpitzenLuzern

17 Jul

Noel LEVEQUE 
1012.81

0.6

Lucie Škrobáková CZE

4 Jan 82

170/62

5s3OGLondon

7 Aug

Alfons JUCK 
1112.82

0.6

Olga Samylova RUS

4 Jan 86

2ZnamZhukovskiy

17 Jun

 
1212.82

NR

1.4

Beate Schrott AUT

15 Apr 88

2rBSpitzenLuzern

17 Jul

 
1312.85

NR

1.8

Marzia Caravelli ITA

23 Oct 81

1h1Montgeron

13 May

 
1412.88

1.3

Alice Decaux FRA

10 Apr 85

165/65

1NCAngers

16 Jun

 
1512.88

1.3

Aisseta Diawara FRA

29 Jun 89

2NCAngers

16 Jun

 
1612.89

1.8

Sandra Gomis FRA

21 Nov 83

1r2Elancourt

4 Jul

 
1712.91

0.2

Katsiaryna Paplauskaya BLR

7 May 87

172/60

1Rīgas KausiRīga

5 Jun

 
1812.91

1.7

Cindy Roleder GER

21 Aug 89

2NCWattenscheid

16 Jun

 
1912.91

-0.7

Derval O'Rourke IRL

28 May 81

168/57

4h4OGLondon

6 Aug

Paul J DOYLE 
2012.93

1.1

Yuliya Kondakova RUS

4 Dec 81

170/64

3NCCheboksary

5 Jul

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
2112.94

1.5

Nadine Hildebrand GER

20 Sep 87

158/51

2r1Mannheim

9 Jun

Carine KNAPP-MESSERSCHMIDT 
2212.94

1.3

Sara Aerts BEL

25 Jan 84

178/60

HOGLondon

3 Aug

Marc CORSTJENS 
2312.95

1.0

Eline Berings BEL

28 May 86

162/53

2NCBruxelles

17 Jun

Marc CORSTJENS 
2412.96

1.0

Adrianna Lamalle FRA

27 Sep 82

170/58

1h1Forbach

27 May

 
2512.96

1.3

Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA

2 Aug 85

175/69

HOGLondon

3 Aug

 
2612.97

1.3

Cindy Billaud FRA

11 Mar 86

168/57

5NCAngers

16 Jun

Linda KHODADIN 
2713.04

1.9

Marina Tomić SLO

30 Apr 83

167/55

1Slovenska Bistrica

26 May

 
2813.05

0.6

Veronica Borsi ITA

13 Jun 87

1h2Montgeron

13 May

Vittorio DI SAVERIO 
2913.06

0.6

Giulia Pennella ITA

27 Oct 89

169/53

1CoscioniOrvieto

3 Jun

 
3013.07

-0.4

Micol Cattaneo ITA

14 May 82

174/63

3AtletiCAGGenève

2 Jun

FIDAL 

Wind assisted

 12.47

3.0

Tiffany Porter GBR

13 Nov 87

1JonesGainesville FL

21 Apr

 
 12.82

4.3

Yuliya Kondakova RUS

4 Dec 81

170/64

3Madrid 2012Madrid

7 Jul

 
 12.85

2.4

Katsiaryna Paplauskaya BLR

7 May 87

172/60

1h2PNGTurku

13 Jun

 
 13.03

2.1

Veronica Borsi ITA

13 Jun 87

3Montgeron

13 May

 

400 m hurdles 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
152.70

Natalya Antyukh RUS

26 Jun 81

175/64

1OGLondon

8 Aug

Ludmila OLIJAR 
253.38

Zuzana Hejnová CZE

19 Dec 86

170/54

3OGLondon

8 Aug

Libor VARHANIK 
353.77

Irina Davydova RUS

27 May 88

1ECHelsinki

29 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
453.77

Perri Shakes-Drayton GBR

21 Dec 88

1AvivaLondon

13 Jul

Ricky SIMMS 
554.04

Vania Stambolova BUL

28 Nov 83

175/53

1Club ChIzmir

20 May

Georgi PAVLOV 
654.24

Denisa Rosolová CZE

21 Aug 86

175/61

2ECHelsinki

29 Jun

Zdenek LUBENSKÝ 
754.35

Hanna Ryzhykova UKR

24 Nov 89

3ECHelsinki

29 Jun

 
854.78

Yelena Churakova RUS

16 Dec 86

5ECHelsinki

29 Jun

Jose PRAIA 
954.81

Angela Moroşanu ROU

26 Jul 86

178/57

1IntCBucureşti

8 Jun

Valentijn TROUW 
1054.96

Eilidh Child GBR

20 Feb 87

1AtletiCAGGenève

2 Jun

 
1154.98

Anna Titimets UKR

5 Mar 89

1NCYalta

14 Jun

Aivar KAROTAMM 
1255.20

Elodie Ouédraogo BEL

27 Feb 81

175/62

4s1OGLondon

6 Aug

Marc CORSTJENS 
1355.22

NR

Vera Barbosa POR

13 Jan 89

3h3OGLondon

5 Aug

 
1455.44

Anna Jesień POL

10 Dec 78

168/56

4h2OGLondon

5 Aug

Gianni DEMADONNA 
1555.48

Anastasiya Ott RUS

7 Sep 88

175/61

2Club ChSochi

27 May

Pavel VORONKOV 
1655.54

Manuela Gentili ITA

7 Feb 78

1rBSpitzenLuzern

17 Jul

 
1755.68

NR

Sara Petersen DEN

9 Apr 87

171/57

1KusocSzczecin

21 Jul

Piotrek BUCIARSKI 
1855.78

Zuzana Bergrová CZE

24 Nov 84

174/62

4s2ECHelsinki

28 Jun

 
1955.87

Tina Matusińska POL

12 Jul 88

161/52

2NCBielsko-Biała

16 Jun

Vera MICHALLEK 
2055.93

Jessie Barr IRL

24 Jul 89

4s1ECHelsinki

28 Jun

 
2155.97

Phara Anacharsis FRA

17 Dec 83

177/58

1NCAngers

17 Jun

 
2256.27

Tina Kron GER

3 Apr 81

173/55

3IFAMOordegem

26 May

Carine KNAPP-MESSERSCHMIDT 
2356.38

Svetlana Gogoleva RUS

11 Dec 86

3Club ChSochi

27 May

 
2456.47

Vera Rudakova RUS

20 Mar 92

1SavoGLapinlahti

8 Jul

 
2556.54

Meghan Beesley GBR

15 Nov 89

1JJK/JohnsonWestwood CA

14 Apr

 
2656.58

Egle Staisiunaite LTU

30 Sep 88

4h2ECHelsinki

27 Jun

 
2756.60

Axelle Dauwens BEL

1 Dec 90

5IFAMOordegem

26 May

 
2856.62

Sema Apak TUR

17 Aug 85

2Club ChAnkara

6 Jun

 
2956.63

Anastasiya Korshunova RUS

17 May 92

6NCCheboksary

4 Jul

 
3056.76

Olesya Tsaranok RUS

3 Jul 89

3h3NCCheboksary

3 Jul

 

High jump 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
12.05

Anna Chicherova RUS

22 Jul 82

178/53

1OGLondon

11 Aug

Mikhail GUSEV 
22.04

Irina Gordeyeva RUS

9 Oct 86

1Eberstadt

19 Aug

Pavel VORONKOV 
32.03

Svetlana Shkolina RUS

9 Mar 86

187/66

3OGLondon

11 Aug

Pavel VORONKOV 
42.00

Ruth Beitia ESP

1 Apr 79

192/71

1Santander

25 Jul

Julia GARCIA FERNANDEZ 
51.97

NUR

Tonje Angelsen NOR

17 Jan 90

179/62

2ECHelsinki

28 Jun

 
61.97

Tia Hellebaut BEL

16 Feb 78

182/66

2AvivaLondon

13 Jul

 
71.96

Olena Holosha UKR

26 Jan 82

182/56

1KovpakMykolaiv

17 Jun

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
81.95

Venelina Veneva-Mateeva BUL

13 Jun 74

181/52

1Club ChIzmir

20 May

Georgi PAVLOV 
91.95

Airinė Palšytė LTU

13 Jul 92

1NCKaunas

7 Jul

 
101.95

Mirela Demireva BUL

28 Sep 89

1SpitzenLuzern

17 Jul

 
111.95

Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch GER

7 Oct 90

2SpitzenLuzern

17 Jul

 
121.93

Adonía Steryíou GRE

7 Jul 85

179/59

13qOGLondon

9 Aug

Gianni DEMADONNA 
131.93

Ariane Friedrich GER

10 Jan 84

178/59

14qOGLondon

9 Aug

Gunter EISINGER 
141.93

Mélanie Melfort FRA

8 Nov 82

182/58

2=qOGLondon

9 Aug

 
151.93

Emma Green SWE

8 Dec 84

180/62

2=qOGLondon

9 Aug

Daniel WESSFELDT 
161.93

Burcu Yüksel TUR

3 May 90

9qOGLondon

9 Aug

 
171.93

Viktoriya Dobrynska UKR

18 Jan 80

176/65

1LonskiyBerdychiv

7 Sep

 
181.93

Nataliya Hapchuk UKR

15 Nov 88

182/62

1LonskiyBerdychiv

7 Sep

Yaroslav NECHEPORETS 
191.92

Oldřiška Marešová CZE

14 Oct 86

187/67

1Olomouc

8 May

 
201.92

NJR

Alessia Trost ITA

8 Mar 93

188/66

1Gorizia

19 May

Vittorio DI SAVERIO 
211.92

Izabela Mikołajczyk POL

4 Sep 90

1OFSOpole

6 Jun

 
221.92

Yevgeniya Kononova RUS

28 Sep 89

1Sankt Peterburg

10 Jun

 
231.92

Oksana Starostina RUS

1 Apr 88

1Rus CupYerino

15 Jul

 
241.92

Austra Skujytė LTU

12 Aug 79

188/82

HOGLondon

3 Aug

Aivar KAROTAMM 
251.92

Anna Iljuštšenko EST

12 Oct 85

168/49

1Sillamäe

26 Aug

Aivar KAROTAMM 
261.92

NUR

Eleriin Haas EST

4 Jul 92

3VDBruxelles

7 Sep

 
271.91

Yana Maksimava BLR

9 Jan 89

182/70

HHypoGötzis

26 May

 
281.91

Ebba Jungmark SWE

10 Mar 87

7PreEugene OR

2 Jun

 
291.91

Yekaterina Bolshova RUS

4 Feb 88

HNCCheboksary

2 Jun

 
301.91

Tatyana Mnatsakanova RUS

25 May 83

3KBC-NachtHeusden

7 Jul

 
311.91

Valentyna Lyashenko UKR

30 Jan 81

3LonskiyBerdychiv

7 Sep

 

Pole vault 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
14.82

NR

Silke Spiegelburg GER

17 Mar 86

173/62

1HercMonaco

20 Jul

Marc OSENBERG 
24.75

Yelena Isinbayeva RUS

3 Jun 82

174/65

1Sotteville-lès-Rouen

10 Jul

Karl STITH 
34.72

Jiřina Svobodová CZE

20 May 86

174/65

2OdlozilPraha

11 Jun

Zdenek LUBENSKÝ 
44.71

NR NUR

Holly Bleasdale GBR

2 Nov 91

175/68

1NCBirmingham

24 Jun

 
54.70

Anna Rogowska POL

21 May 81

171/55

3Sotteville-lès-Rouen

10 Jul

Janusz SCHYDLOWSKI 
64.65

Lisa Ryzih GER

27 Sep 88

179/59

2NCWattenscheid

16 Jun

Jochen WETTER 
74.65

Svetlana Feofanova RUS

16 Jul 80

163/50

1NCCheboksary

4 Jul

Christopher LAYNE 
84.60

Anastasiya Savchenko RUS

15 Nov 89

1ColorfulDaegu

16 May

 
94.60

Nikolía Kiriakopoúlou GRE

21 Mar 86

167/56

3DiamondNew York NY

9 Jun

Jochen WETTER 
104.60

NR

Nicole Büchler SUI

17 Dec 83

160/56

1Riehen

17 Jun

Marc OSENBERG 
114.60

Martina Strutz GER

4 Nov 81

160/53

2ECHelsinki

30 Jun

Jochen WETTER 
124.60 sq

Kristina Gadschiew GER

3 Jul 84

179/57

2Rottach-Egern

7 Jul

Marc OSENBERG 
134.58

NR NUR NJR

Angelica Bengtsson SWE

8 Jul 93

163/51

1FolksamSollentuna

5 Jul

Daniel WESSFELDT 
144.56

Kate Dennison GBR

7 May 84

171/59

1SpitzenLuzern

17 Jul

 
154.55

Tina Šutej SLO

7 Nov 88

1TexasRAustin TX

31 Mar

 
164.55

Aleksandra Kiryashova RUS

21 Aug 85

166/53

3NCCheboksary

4 Jul

Aivar KAROTAMM 
174.55

Vanessa Boslak FRA

11 Jun 82

170/57

7=qOGLondon

4 Aug

 
184.55

Anastasiya Shvedova BLR

3 May 79

174/63

1CittàPadova

2 Sep

Olga NAZAROVA 
194.52

NR

Tori Pena IRL

30 Jul 87

2Triton InvLa Jolla CA

28 Apr

 
204.52

Carolin Hingst GER

18 Sep 80

174/60

1Wipperfürth

23 May

Marc OSENBERG 
214.51

NUR

Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE

4 Feb 90

171/57

1c1Livermore CA

16 Jun

 
224.50

Nataliya Mazuryk UKR

5 Mar 83

170/56

1Yalta

4 Jun

 
234.50

Monika Pyrek POL

11 Aug 80

170/54

4DiamondNew York NY

9 Jun

Marc OSENBERG 
244.50

Stélla-Iró Ledáki GRE

18 Jul 88

170/58

2NCAthína

15 Jun

 
254.50

Anzhelika Sidorova RUS

28 Jun 91

4NCCheboksary

4 Jul

 
264.50 sq

Malin Dahlström SWE

26 Aug 89

3Rottach-Egern

7 Jul

 
274.42

Katharina Bauer GER

12 Jun 90

1Wipperfürth

7 Jun

 
284.41

Jillian Schwartz ISR

19 Sep 79

1Gent

18 Jul

 
294.40

Annika Roloff GER

10 Mar 91

166/54

4Landau

19 May

 
304.40

Anna Katharina Schmid SUI

2 Dec 89

165/57

5Landau

19 May

 
314.40

Romana Maláčová CZE

15 May 87

1ECCC-BDubnica nad Váhom

27 May

 
324.40

Minna Nikkanen FIN

9 Apr 88

169/53

1StadionfestenStockholm

9 Jun

Jukka HARKONEN 
334.40

Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova RUS

7 Feb 91

1KutsMoskva

13 Jun

 
344.40

Tatyana Polnova RUS

20 Apr 79

173/64

5NCCheboksary

4 Jul

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
354.40

Marion Lotout FRA

19 Nov 89

1Vénissieux

6 Jul

 
364.40

Loréla Mánou GRE

20 Dec 90

167/52

1BalkanCEskişehir

21 Jul

 
374.40

Anna Giordano Bruno ITA

13 Dec 80

1Gorizia

28 Jul

FIDAL 

Long jump 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
17.11

1.3

Anna Klyashtornaya RUS

3 Feb 86

1Mosc ChMoskva

20 Jun

 
27.08

1.9

Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova BLR

13 Apr 89

1Olympic PrizesMinsk

12 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
37.07

0.5

Yelena Sokolova RUS

23 Jul 86

2OGLondon

8 Aug

 
47.03

1.3

Olga Kucherenko RUS

5 Nov 85

1Club ChSochi

26 May

Jose PRAIA 
57.01

1.1

Veranika Shutkova BLR

26 May 86

2Olympic PrizesMinsk

12 Jun

 
66.95

1.9

Viktoriya Rybalko UKR

26 Oct 82

180/63

1NCYalta

13 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
76.95

NR

0.1

Shara Proctor GBR

16 Sep 88

1NCBirmingham

24 Jun

 
86.93

1.8

Darya Klishina RUS

15 Jan 91

1Rus CupYerino

15 Jul

Sergey SHEMIGON 
96.88

0.1

Sosthene Taroum Moguenara GER

17 Oct 89

1Wesel

28 May

 
106.88

1.2

Ineta Radēviča LAT

13 Jul 81

176/56

4OGLondon

8 Aug

 
116.87

0.4

Lyudmila Kolchanova RUS

1 Oct 79

3NCCheboksary

4 Jul

 
126.85

-0.1

Volha Sudareva BLR

22 Feb 84

176/63

3Olympic PrizesMinsk

12 Jun

 
136.81

0.5

Éloyse Lesueur FRA

15 Jul 88

181/65

1ECHelsinki

28 Jun

Linda KHODADIN 
146.80

0.7

Abigail Irozuru GBR

3 Jan 90

1PavlovSofia

9 Jun

 
156.80

0.8

Marharyta Tverdohlib UKR

2 Jun 91

2NCYalta

13 Jun

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
166.76

1.3

Viorica Ţigău ROU

12 Aug 79

171/60

1Bucureşti

16 Jun

Sylvio Gilles Julien HODOS 
176.74

1.7

Hanna Melnychenko UKR

24 Apr 83

178/58

1qNCYalta

12 Jun

Olga NAZAROVA 
186.74

0.5

Lorraine Ugen GBR

22 Aug 91

2NCBirmingham

24 Jun

 
196.73

1.7

Viktoriya Molchanova UKR

26 May 82

1Yalta

4 Jun

Jose PRAIA 
206.72

2.0

Svetlana Biryukova RUS

1 Apr 91

1Moskva

13 May

 
216.72

0.0

Lena Malkus GER

6 Aug 93

1-22NC-jKandel

28 Jul

 
226.69A

1.1

María del Mar Jover ESP

21 Apr 88

1Monachil

28 Jul

 
236.68

1.1

Melanie Bauschke GER

14 Jul 88

178/62

2Garbsen

20 May

Marisa REICH 
246.68

1.9

Yekaterina Levitskaya RUS

2 Jan 87

2Rus CupYerino

15 Jul

 
256.67

NR

1.7

Maiko Gogoladze GEO

9 Sep 91

1KhristovaSofia

2 May

 
266.67

Yana Nikulina RUS

2 Jul 90

1East FD ChKhabarovsk

9 Jun

 
276.67

1.2

Margrethe Renstrøm NOR

21 Mar 85

179/60

3ECHelsinki

28 Jun

 
286.67

0.6

Lauma Grīva LAT

27 Oct 84

1BIGBANKViljandi

3 Jul

 
296.67

1.2

Jazmin Sawyers GBR

21 May 94

3-19WJBarcelona

13 Jul

 
306.66

0.6

Irène Pusterla SUI

21 Jun 88

1Chiasso

20 Jun

 
316.66

0.2

Tatyana Kotova RUS

11 Dec 76

178/57

6NCCheboksary

4 Jul

 

Wind assisted

 7.22

4.3

Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova BLR

13 Apr 89

1NCGrodno

6 Jul

 
 7.04

3.6

Éloyse Lesueur FRA

15 Jul 88

181/65

1HurricaneCoral Gables FL

14 Apr

 
 6.85

2.2

Svetlana Biryukova RUS

1 Apr 91

1PechonkinaYerino

2 Jun

 
 6.83

2.8

Lorraine Ugen GBR

22 Aug 91

1TCU InvFort Worth TX

16 Mar

 
 6.81

2.5

Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR

9 Jan 93

1-19WJBarcelona

13 Jul

 
 6.80

2.7

Lena Malkus GER

6 Aug 93

2-19WJBarcelona

13 Jul

 
 6.72

3.1

Xenia Atschkinadze GER

14 Jan 89

2Wesel

28 May

 
 6.70

2.7

Cristina Sandu ROU

4 Mar 90

172/58

2Bucureşti

16 Jun

 

Triple jump 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
114.99

0.2

Olha Saladukha UKR

4 Jun 83

175/55

1ECHelsinki

29 Jun

 
214.76

=NR

0.5

Ksenia Dziatsuk BLR

23 Apr 86

177/56

-Blr CupBrest

26 May

 
314.71

2.0

Hanna Knyazyeva UKR

25 Sep 89

178/61

1NCYalta

15 Jun

Jose PRAIA 
414.71

1.4

Athanasía Pérra GRE

2 Feb 83

167/55

1NCAthína

16 Jun

 
514.68

0.0

Tatyana Lebedeva RUS

21 Jul 76

171/60

1NCCheboksary

3 Jul

Aivar KAROTAMM 
614.65

-0.3

Yamilé Aldama GBR

14 Aug 72

171/63

4GGalaRoma

31 May

 
714.64

0.0

Viktoriya Valyukevich RUS

22 May 82

177/63

2NCCheboksary

3 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
814.58

0.9

Paraskeví Papahrístou GRE

17 Apr 89

170/53

2NCAthína

16 Jun

Georgi PAVLOV 
914.53

1.0

Ruslana Tsyhotska UKR

23 Mar 86

166/49

1Ukr CupYalta

29 May

 
1014.52

NR

1.8

Patrícia Mamona POR

21 Nov 88

168/53

2ECHelsinki

29 Jun

 
1114.50

1.9

Hanna Demydova UKR

8 Apr 87

178/50

2NCYalta

15 Jun

 
1214.50

1.7

Níki Panétta GRE

21 Apr 86

168/55

3NCAthína

16 Jun

 
1314.50

1.6

Veronika Mosina RUS

17 Oct 90

3NCCheboksary

3 Jul

 
1414.43

0.3

Yekaterina Chernenko RUS

9 Oct 86

2Mosc ChMoskva

21 Jun

Olga NAZAROVA 
1514.41

1.8

Yana Borodina RUS

21 Apr 92

1Club ChSochi

27 May

 
1614.41

0.1

Olesya Zabara RUS

6 Oct 82

4NCCheboksary

3 Jul

 
1714.40

0.2

Anna Krylova RUS

3 Oct 85

5NCCheboksary

3 Jul

 
1814.37

0.1

Valeriya Zavyalova RUS

16 Jan 88

1Caucasia ChKrasnodar

9 Jun

 
1914.36

0.6

Yekaterina Koneva RUS

25 Sep 88

1Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

 
2014.36

0.5

Dana Velďáková SVK

3 Jun 81

182/68

4qECHelsinki

27 Jun

Alfons JUCK 
2114.35

1.8

Viktoriya Dolgacheva RUS

17 Apr 91

1-22NC-jYerino

22 Jul

 
2214.29

0.5

Simona La Mantia ITA

14 Apr 83

1NebioloTorino

8 Jun

 
2314.28

0.4

Svetlana Bolshakova BEL

14 Oct 84

177/66

1Lokeren

28 May

Marc CORSTJENS 
2414.27

0.9

Françoise Mbango FRA

14 Apr 76

172/60

1NCAngers

17 Jun

 
2514.26

-0.4

Marija Šestak SLO

17 Apr 79

178/56

1Velenje

14 Jun

Robert WAGNER 
2614.21

1.0

Katja Demut GER

21 Dec 83

176/55

1Wesel

28 May

Carine KNAPP-MESSERSCHMIDT 
2714.20

0.7

Snežana Vukmirovič SLO

19 Aug 82

2ŠušteršičLjubljana

7 Jun

Robert WAGNER 
2814.20

0.5

Anastasiya Potapova RUS

6 Sep 85

178/61

4Mosc ChallMoskva

11 Jun

Pavel VORONKOV 
2914.19

1.1

Susana Costa POR

22 Sep 84

2NCLisboa

8 Jul

 
3014.18

0.8

Nataliya Yastrebova UKR

12 Oct 84

3Ukr CupYalta

29 May

Jose PRAIA 

Wind assisted

 14.81

2.4

Ksenia Dziatsuk BLR

23 Apr 86

177/56

1Blr CupBrest

26 May

 
 14.77

2.3

Paraskeví Papahrístou GRE

17 Apr 89

170/53

1Club ChAnkara

5 Jun

 
 14.48

2.6

Olesya Zabara RUS

6 Oct 82

1KusocSzczecin

21 Jul

 
 14.38

2.4

Françoise Mbango FRA

14 Apr 76

172/60

3qECHelsinki

27 Jun

 
 14.31

3.0

Marija Šestak SLO

17 Apr 79

178/56

1Slo CupMaribor

16 Jun

 
 14.30

4.6

Patricia Sarrapio ESP

16 Nov 82

1ECCCVila Real de Santo Antonio

26 May

 
 14.25

2.4

Cristina Bujin ROU

12 Apr 88

171/52

1NCBucureşti

5 Jul

 
 14.18

2.6

Irina Gumenyuk RUS

6 Jan 88

2ECCCVila Real de Santo Antonio

26 May

 

Shot 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
121.58

NR

Nadzeya Ostapchuk BLR

12 Oct 80

180/90

1Minsk

18 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
220.48

Yevgeniya Kolodko RUS

2 Jul 90

2OGLondon

6 Aug

 
319.77

Natallia Mikhnevich BLR

25 May 82

180/81

2NCGrodno

6 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
419.72

Olesya Sviridova RUS

28 Oct 89

2Club ChAdler

27 May

 
519.67

Nadine Kleinert GER

20 Oct 75

190/90

3DiamondDoha

11 May

Vera MICHALLEK 
619.54

Anna Avdeyeva RUS

6 Apr 85

170/85

1ZnamZhukovskiy

17 Jun

Olga NAZAROVA 
719.35

Irina Tarasova RUS

15 Apr 87

3Club ChAdler

27 May

Olga NAZAROVA 
819.23

Halyna Obleshchuk UKR

23 Feb 89

1Kyiv

19 May

 
919.05

Christina Schwanitz GER

24 Dec 85

180/103

1Bottrop

6 Jul

 
1018.87

Josephine Terlecki GER

17 Feb 86

182/78

2NCWattenscheid

16 Jun

 
1118.80

Anna Omarova RUS

3 Oct 81

180/103

2KutsMoskva

13 Jun

 
1218.63

Chiara Rosa ITA

28 Jan 83

176/80

6GGalaRoma

31 May

Marcello MAGNANI 
1318.63

Yanina Pravalinskay-Karolchyk BLR

26 Dec 76

186/85

3Olympic PrizesMinsk

12 Jun

 
1418.48

Anita Márton HUN

15 Jan 89

1Draževina

28 Apr

Jozsef BABINYECZ 
1518.36

Denise Hinrichs GER

7 Jun 87

181/81

3NCWattenscheid

16 Jun

Miroslaw JASINSKI 
1618.20

Radoslava Mavrodieva BUL

13 Mar 87

1PavlovSofia

9 Jun

Georgi Pavlov 
1718.03

Yevgeniya Solovyova RUS

28 Jun 86

3PechonkinaYerino

2 Jun

 
1817.99

Úrsula Ruiz ESP

11 Aug 83

16qOGLondon

6 Aug

 
1917.83

Alena Kopets BLR

14 Feb 88

5ECp-wBar

17 Mar

Olga NAZAROVA 
2017.75

Lyudmila Morunova RUS

27 Jan 85

4KutsMoskva

13 Jun

 
2117.64

Helena Engman SWE

16 Jun 76

8ECHelsinki

29 Jun

 
2217.53

Vera Yepimashka BLR

10 Jul 76

3Blr CupBrest

25 May

 
2317.47

Olha Holodnaya UKR

14 Nov 91

1-22NC-wYalta

23 Mar

 
2417.47

Paulina Guba POL

14 May 91

1NCBielsko-Biała

15 Jun

 
2517.42

Sophie Kleeberg GER

30 May 90

182/82

1-22ECp-wBar

17 Mar

 
2617.38

Anca Heltne ROU

1 Jan 78

175/76

1HimonídiaThessaloníki

26 May

Sylvio Gilles Julien HODOS 
2717.31

Jessica Cérival FRA

20 Jan 82

185/120

3NebioloTorino

8 Jun

 
2817.31

Austra Skujytė LTU

12 Aug 79

188/82

HOGLondon

3 Aug

Aivar KAROTAMM 
2917.24

Eden Francis GBR

19 Oct 88

1Loughborough

20 May

 
3017.22

NR NUR

Annastasia Muchkaev ISR

18 Jul 91

1Tel Aviv

28 Apr

 

Discus 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
169.11

NR NUR

Sandra Perković CRO

21 Jun 90

1OGLondon

4 Aug

Daniel WESSFELDT 
268.89

Nadine Müller GER

21 Nov 85

192/95

1ECp-wBar

18 Mar

Vera MICHALLEK 
365.34

Żaneta Glanc POL

11 Mar 83

187/86

2WerfertageHalle

19 May

Janusz SCHYDLOWSKI 
464.56

Darya Pishchalnikova RUS

19 Jul 85

190/103

1NizamutdinovAdler

22 Apr

 
564.22

Julia Fischer GER

1 Apr 90

190/84

3Werfer-CupWiesbaden

12 May

 
664.20

Vera Ganeyeva RUS

6 Nov 88

1NCCheboksary

5 Jul

 
764.03

Zinaida Sendriūtė LTU

20 Dec 84

188/89

1PresidentValmiera

9 Jun

Vladimir MASKA 
863.98

Mélina Robert-Michon FRA

18 Jul 79

180/80

5OGLondon

4 Aug

René AUGUIN 
963.56

Nataliya Semenova UKR

7 Jul 82

178/85

1Ukr CupYalta

27 May

Ludmila OLIJAR 
1063.52

Yekaterina Strokova RUS

17 Dec 89

1Club ChAdler

26 May

 
1163.38

Anna Rüh GER

17 Jun 93

1Schönebeck

26 Jul

 
1263.25

Svetlana Saykina RUS

10 Jul 85

177/82

2Club ChAdler

26 May

Olga NAZAROVA 
1362.92

Shanice Craft GER

15 May 93

4NCWattenscheid

16 Jun

 
1462.91

NUR

Irina Rodrigues POR

5 Feb 91

1-22WerfertageHalle

20 May

 
1562.13

NR

Natalia Artîc MDA

24 Jul 87

1Vila Real de Santo Antonio

4 Mar

 
1661.92

Dragana Tomašević SRB

4 Jun 82

175/80

1Srb CupSremska Mitrovica

2 Jun

Uros ZAGER 
1761.92

Joanna Wiśniewska POL

24 May 72

187/82

1NCBielsko-Biała

17 Jun

Vera MICHALLEK 
1861.86

Nicoleta Grasu ROU

11 Sep 71

176/88

13qOGLondon

3 Aug

Sylvio Gilles Julien HODOS 
1961.18

Heike Koderisch GER

27 May 85

188/87

2WerfertagLeipzig

28 May

 
2061.16

Sabine Rumpf GER

18 Mar 83

176/95

1Lindschied

1 Jun

Vera MICHALLEK 
2160.94

Věra Cechlová CZE

19 Nov 78

178/78

1DanekTurnov

22 May

Libor VARHANIK 
2260.90

Sviatlana Siarova BLR

28 Aug 86

1NCGrodno

7 Jul

 
2360.51

Jade Lally GBR

30 Mar 87

1Chula Vista CA

19 Apr

 
2460.03

Kateryna Karsak UKR

26 Dec 85

183/88

2Ukr CupYalta

27 May

 
2559.96

Monique Jansen NED

3 Oct 78

1GSpikeLeiden

9 Jun

 
2659.70

Julia Bremser GER

27 Apr 82

176/78

2Lindschied

1 Jun

 
2759.70

Natalya Sadova RUS

15 Jul 72

178/83

3NCCheboksary

5 Jul

Mikhail GUSEV 
2859.65

Ulrike Giesa GER

16 Aug 84

183/93

4SparkassenFränkisch-Crumbach

27 May

 
2959.56

Wioletta Potępa POL

14 Dec 80

189/86

3NCBielsko-Biała

17 Jun

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
3059.50

Tamara Apostolico ITA

28 Apr 89

178/74

1Split

12 May

 

Hammer 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
178.69

NR

Aksana Miankova BLR

28 Mar 82

186/85

1Minsk

18 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
278.51

NR

Tatyana Lysenko RUS

9 Oct 83

186/84

1NCCheboksary

5 Jul

Pavel VORONKOV 
378.07

Betty Heidler GER

14 Oct 83

174/80

1GSpikeOstrava

24 May

Vera MICHALLEK 
477.60

Anita Włodarczyk POL

8 Aug 85

178/94

2OGLondon

10 Aug

Czeslaw ZAPALA 
577.08

Gulfiya Agafonova RUS

4 Jun 82

1Mosc Reg ChZhukovskiy

23 Jun

 
676.72

Mariya Bespalova RUS

21 May 86

2Mosc Reg ChZhukovskiy

23 Jun

 
776.56

Alena Matoshka BLR

23 Jun 82

2Olympic PrizesMinsk

12 Jun

 
876.05

Kathrin Klaas GER

6 Feb 84

168/70

5OGLondon

10 Aug

Vera MICHALLEK 
974.21

NUR

Anna Skydan UKR

14 May 92

1NCYalta

14 Jun

 
1074.18

Joanna Fiodorow POL

4 Mar 89

168/77

1EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 
1174.17

NR

Tuğçe Şahutoğlu TUR

1 May 88

1Club ChIzmir

19 May

 
1274.10

Iryna Novozhylova UKR

7 Jan 86

175/71

1Kyiv

19 May

Jose PRAIA 
1374.02

Anna Bulgakova RUS

17 Jan 88

173/90

4NCCheboksary

5 Jul

 
1473.34

Martina Hrašnová SVK

21 Mar 83

176/75

2ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 
1573.31

Oksana Kondratyeva RUS

22 Nov 85

1-22Mosc ChMoskva

27 Jun

 
1673.06

Stéphanie Falzon FRA

7 Jan 83

170/77

8OGLondon

10 Aug

René AUGUIN 
1772.55

NUR

Kıvılcım Kaya TUR

27 Mar 92

1NCIzmir

5 Jul

 
1872.42

Iryna Sekachyova UKR

21 Jul 76

163/67

1Yalta

4 Jun

Valentina FEDJUSCHINA 
1971.98

NR NUR

Sophie Hitchon GBR

11 Jul 91

9qOGLondon

8 Aug

 
2071.81

Marina Nikisenco MDA

28 Jun 86

185/85

1NCChișinău

26 May

Vladimir MASKA 
2171.70

Yelena Konevtsova RUS

11 Sep 81

185/80

3KutsMoskva

13 Jun

 
2271.25

NR NUR

Barbara Špiler SLO

2 Jan 92

2Čakovec

5 May

 
2371.16

NR

Kateřina Šafránková CZE

8 Jun 89

191/105

3ECp-wBar

18 Mar

 
2470.62

NJR

Alexandra Tavernier FRA

13 Dec 93

1-19WJBarcelona

14 Jul

 
2570.44

Jessika Guehaseim FRA

23 Aug 89

1Aix-les-Bains

6 Jul

 
2670.40

Volha Tsander BLR

18 May 76

174/83

1NC-wStayki

24 Feb

Ludmila OLIJAR 
2770.33

NR

Tracey Andersson SWE

5 Dec 84

1Jablonec

15 Apr

 
2870.31

Alina Kastrova BLR

2 Mar 90

2NC-wStayki

24 Feb

 
2970.20

Silvia Salis ITA

17 Sep 85

179/72

1NC-wLucca

25 Feb

Marcello MAGNANI 
3070.14

Yelena Rigert RUS

2 Dec 83

2Cheboksary

19 May

 

Javelin 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
169.55

Barbora Špotáková CZE

30 Jun 81

182/80

1OGLondon

9 Aug

Libor VARHANIK 
267.04

Christina Obergföll GER

22 Aug 81

175/78

1St. Wendel

10 Jun

Daniels WERNER 
366.86

Mariya Abakumova RUS

15 Jan 86

178/85

1DiamondDoha

11 May

Jose PRAIA 
466.86

NR

Vira Rebryk UKR

25 Feb 89

175/62

1ECHelsinki

29 Jun

Valentina FEDJUSCHINA 
566.17

NR

Goldie Sayers GBR

16 Jul 82

172/67

1AvivaLondon

14 Jul

 
665.24

Martina Ratej SLO

2 Nov 81

178/69

1NC-wDomžale

25 Feb

Uros ZAGER 
764.91

Linda Stahl GER

2 Oct 85

172/63

3OGLondon

9 Aug

Kerstin POHLERS 
863.20

Katharina Molitor GER

8 Nov 83

182/76

3NCWattenscheid

17 Jun

Kerstin POHLERS 
962.77

NR

Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL

28 Oct 85

175/65

8qOGLondon

7 Aug

Robert WAGNER 
1062.74

Madara Palameika LAT

18 Jun 87

5AthletissimaLausanne

23 Aug

Aivar KAROTAMM 
1162.53

Sinta Ozoliņa-Kovale LAT

26 Feb 88

186/72

1OlimpiadeLiepāja

7 Jul

 
1261.84

Marharyta Dorozhon UKR

4 Sep 87

180/75

2Ukr CupYalta

28 May

Aivar KAROTAMM 
1361.46

Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova UKR

3 Oct 90

1NC-wYalta

23 Feb

 
1461.40

NR NUR NJR NYR

Sofi Flink SWE

8 Jul 95

1-19WJBarcelona

11 Jul

 
1561.04

Līna Mūze LAT

4 Dec 92

1NCKaunas

8 Jul

 
1660.96A

Jarmila Jurkovičová CZE

9 Feb 81

172/78

1Yellow PagesPotchefstroom

24 Mar

 
1760.89

NR NUR

Tatjana Jelača SRB

10 Aug 90

178/76

1Sremska Mitrovica

15 Jul

 
1860.59

Viktoriya Sudarushkina RUS

2 Sep 90

1Sotteville-lès-Rouen

10 Jul

 
1960.33

Marina Maksimova RUS

20 May 85

3ECp-wBar

17 Mar

 
2060.08

Oksana Gromova RUS

3 Sep 80

1KutsMoskva

13 Jun

 
2159.96

Sávva Líka GRE

27 Jun 70

173/68

1Athína

9 Jun

 
2259.85

Mareike Rittweg GER

1 Jun 84

175/68

4WerfertageHalle

19 May

Hans-Peter BISCHOFF 
2359.83

Maryna Novik BLR

19 Jan 84

168/60

1ShukevichBrest

28 Apr

Aivar KAROTAMM 
2459.43

Zahra Bani ITA

31 Dec 79

173/71

5WerfertageHalle

19 May

Enrico DIONISI 
2559.31

NUR

Sanni Utriainen FIN

5 Feb 91

1-22Nerius CupLeverkusen

1 Jun

 
2659.31

Vanda Juhász HUN

6 Jun 89

1NCSzekszárd

16 Jun

 
2759.15

Tatsiana Khaladovich BLR

21 Jun 91

1NCGrodno

6 Jul

 
2859.14

Oona Sormunen FIN

2 Aug 89

1NCLahti

25 Aug

 
2959.12

NR NUR

Kristine Harutyunyan ARM

18 May 91

2-22NizamutdinovAdler

21 Apr

 
3059.05

Indrė Jakubaitytė LTU

24 Jan 76

18qOGLondon

7 Aug

Aivar KAROTAMM 

Heptathlon 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
16955

NR

Jessica Ennis-Hill GBR

28 Jan 86

165/57

1OGLondon

4 Aug

Jane COWMEADOW 

12.54/1.3 1.86 14.28 22.83/-0.3 6.48/-0.6 47.49 2:08.65
26774

Tatyana Chernova RUS

29 Jan 88

189/63

2HypoGötzis

27 May

Pavel VORONKOV 

13.34/0.0 1.82 13.75 23.49/1.9 6.44/1.0 53.21 2:08.94
36681

Kristina Savitskaya RUS

10 Jun 91

1NCCheboksary

3 Jun

 

13.52/0.0 1.88 15.27 24.61/0.0 6.65/0.0 46.83 2:14.73
46649

Lilli Schwarzkopf GER

28 Aug 83

174/63

2OGLondon

4 Aug

 

13.26/0.9 1.83 14.77 24.77/0.9 6.30/-0.7 51.73 2:10.50
56599

Austra Skujytė LTU

12 Aug 79

188/82

4OGLondon

4 Aug

Aivar KAROTAMM 

14.00/0.7 1.92 17.31 25.43/0.9 6.25/-0.6 51.13 2:20.59
66576

Antoinette Nana Djimou FRA

2 Aug 85

175/69

5OGLondon

4 Aug

 

12.96/1.3 1.80 14.26 24.72/0.3 6.13/-0.2 55.87 2:15.94
76528

Olga Kurban RUS

16 Dec 87

171/61

2NCCheboksary

3 Jun

Aivar KAROTAMM 

13.40/0.0 1.82 14.11 23.67/0.0 6.46/0.8 42.07 2:11.38
86466

Yekaterina Bolshova RUS

4 Feb 88

3NCCheboksary

3 Jun

 

13.53/0.0 1.91 13.58 24.17/0.0 6.45/0.9 37.62 2:10.42
96414

NR NUR

Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa LAT

31 May 92

8OGLondon

4 Aug

 

13.71/2.0 1.83 12.64 24.16/0.3 6.13/-0.4 51.27 2:12.13
106407

Hanna Melnychenko UKR

24 Apr 83

178/58

1NCYalta

28 May

Olga NAZAROVA 

13.60/-1.6 1.82 14.05 24.14/-0.7 6.56/0.0 39.47 2:13.07
116360

NUR

Dafne Schippers NED

15 Jun 92

6HypoGötzis

27 May

 

13.43/0.0 1.73 13.82 22.73/1.9 6.49/-0.3 40.41 2:18.66
126345

Jennifer Oeser GER

29 Nov 83

176/64

7HypoGötzis

27 May

 

13.54/0.2 1.82 13.56 24.55/0.7 6.19/0.3 47.83 2:16.05
136345

Julia Mächtig GER

1 Jan 86

187/76

1ErdgasRatingen

15 Jun

 

14.28/0.9 1.75 15.98 25.07/-0.2 6.49/1.5 47.54 2:16.92
146325

Aiga Grabuste LAT

24 Mar 88

178/66

3ECHelsinki

30 Jun

Ludmila OLIJAR 

13.66/0.3 1.74 13.52 24.47/0.0 6.46w/2.6 45.85 2:12.90
156319

Nadine Broersen NED

29 Apr 90

12OGLondon

4 Aug

 

13.64/-0.2 1.86 13.57 25.13/0.8 5.94/0.5 51.98 2:16.98
166311

Nataliya Dobrynska UKR

29 May 82

180/72

8HypoGötzis

27 May

Christopher LAYNE 

13.97/0.2 1.82 15.61 25.14/1.9 6.31/1.6 44.40 2:17.98
176300

Jessica Samuelsson SWE

14 Mar 85

13OGLondon

4 Aug

Lars KRISTIANSSON 

13.58/2.0 1.77 14.18 24.25/0.6 6.18/-0.7 42.02 2:11.31
186283

NR

Eliška Klučinová CZE

14 Apr 88

177/68

1TNT-FortunaKladno

10 Jun

Jiri JON 

14.11/-2.6 1.83 14.17 24.77/-1.9 6.25/-0.4 46.33 2:16.28
196267

NJR

Katarina Johnson-Thompson GBR

9 Jan 93

14OGLondon

4 Aug

 

13.48/0.9 1.89 11.32 23.73/-0.3 6.19/-0.4 38.37 2:10.76
206210

Claudia Rath GER

25 Apr 86

175/58

6ECHelsinki

30 Jun

 

13.68/0.3 1.77 12.88 24.54/-0.4 6.42/1.2 39.99 2:11.09
216198

Yana Maksimava BLR

9 Jan 89

182/70

16OGLondon

4 Aug

 

13.97/0.7 1.89 14.09 25.43/0.8 5.99/-1.2 42.33 2:13.37
226192

Yana Panteleyeva RUS

16 Jun 88

4NCCheboksary

3 Jun

 

13.50/0.0 1.82 13.61 24.79/0.0 6.32/1.0 40.77 2:19.26
236182

Marisa De Aniceto FRA

11 Nov 86

1Arona

27 May

 

13.81/-0.3 1.80 12.91 25.24/0.0 6.10/0.0 51.92 2:19.10
246154

Maren Schwerdtner GER

3 Oct 85

16HypoGötzis

27 May

 

13.62/0.2 1.73 13.77 24.46/1.9 6.44/1.3 44.56 2:23.89
256126

Alina Fyodorova UKR

31 Jul 89

2NCYalta

28 May

 

14.29/-1.6 1.85 14.43 25.12/-0.7 6.33/1.1 37.18 2:15.78
266124

Ellen Sprunger SUI

5 Aug 86

1Landquart

20 May

 

13.54/0.6 1.72 12.91 24.52/-3.3 6.13w/2.1 46.83 2:17.31
276110

Aleksandra Butvina RUS

14 Feb 86

5NCCheboksary

3 Jun

 

14.20/0.0 1.79 14.52 25.04/0.0 6.03/1.0 41.87 2:13.08
286109

Sofía Ifantídou GRE

5 Jan 85

163/52

1MultistarsDesenzano del Garda

6 May

 

13.76/-0.1 1.72 12.49 25.75/0.8 6.05/0.3 55.72 2:16.75
296082

Blandine Maisonnier FRA

3 Jan 86

2MultistarsDesenzano del Garda

6 May

 

14.03/-0.1 1.84 12.59 25.16/-0.2 6.37/0.6 40.32 2:16.67
306077

Sara Aerts BEL

25 Jan 84

178/60

19HypoGötzis

27 May

Marc CORSTJENS 

13.06/0.0 1.64 13.61 23.47/1.9 6.08/1.4 36.49 2:14.12

10000 m walk 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
143:18.97

Beatriz Pascual ESP

9 May 82

163/53

1Pamplona

25 Aug

Alejandro PIZZARO GUERRA 
243:37.91

Ana Cabecinha POR

29 Apr 84

161/51

1Lisboa

7 Jul

 
343:57.28 mx

Elisa Rigaudo ITA

17 Jun 80

169/56

2Saluzzo

18 Jul

FIDAL 
444:22.59

María José Poves ESP

16 Mar 78

167/52

2Pamplona

25 Aug

 
544:30.49

Yekaterina Medvedyeva RUS

29 Mar 94

1-19NC-jMoskva

10 Jun

 
644:42.28

Olga Dubrovina RUS

11 Jun 93

2-19NC-jMoskva

10 Jun

 
744:57.69

Inês Henriques POR

1 May 80

158/46

1Leiria

31 Mar

 
845:04.72

Vera Santos POR

3 Dec 81

164/57

3NCLisboa

7 Jul

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
945:08.24

Eleonora Giorgi ITA

14 Sep 89

1Firenze

25 Mar

 
1045:09.31

Nastassia Yatsevich BLR

18 Jan 85

1Univ ChBrest

16 May

 
1145:11.54

Agnese Pastare LAT

27 Oct 88

1OlimpiadeLiepāja

8 Jul

 
1245:17.60

Anita Kažemāka LAT

30 May 90

2OlimpiadeLiepāja

8 Jul

 
1345:18.05

Kristina Saltanovič LTU

20 Feb 75

163/54

1Lisboa

30 Jun

 
1445:31.5h

Alina Halchenko UKR

18 Sep 94

1-19NCYevpatoriya

6 Mar

 
1545:43.64

Nadezhda Leontyeva RUS

6 Nov 94

2-19WJBarcelona

11 Jul

 
1645:53.50

Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR

20 Feb 93

4-19WJBarcelona

11 Jul

 
1746:00.46

Julia Takács ESP

29 Jun 89

3Pamplona

25 Aug

 
1846:10.56

Ainhoa Pinedo ESP

17 Feb 83

4Pamplona

25 Aug

 
1946:11.46

Anna Yermina RUS

24 Jun 93

3-19NC-jMoskva

10 Jun

 
2046:28.9h

Natalya Kopliyenko RUS

30 Jun 94

2-19NCYevpatoriya

6 Mar

 
2146:29.95

Anežka Drahotová CZE

22 Jul 95

6-19WJBarcelona

11 Jul

 
2246:30.50

Eva María Iglesias ESP

10 Jun 85

162/51

5Pamplona

25 Aug

 
2346:47.53

Yelena Zubakina RUS

20 Jun 88

1Sankt Peterburg

16 May

 
2447:22.07

Alina Matsviayuk BLR

29 Jul 90

2Univ ChBrest

16 May

 
2547:32.36

Antonella Palmisano ITA

6 Aug 91

2Firenze

25 Mar

 
2647:32.57

Anne-Gaëlle Retout FRA

15 Aug 80

1NCAngers

16 Jun

 
2747:40.18

Inès Pastorino FRA

20 Oct 92

2NCAngers

16 Jun

 
2847:51.62

Monika Krawczuk POL

16 May 88

1Gdańsk

5 May

 
2947:54.60

Katarina Strmeňová SVK

25 Jan 93

12-19WJBarcelona

11 Jul

 
3047:59.09

Kristina Gracheva RUS

19 Jan 94

4-19NC-jMoskva

10 Jun

 

20000 m walk 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
11:37:40.59

NR

Déspina Zapounídou GRE

5 Oct 85

166/55

1Pátra

22 Jan

 
21:48:49.17

Coralie Mellado FRA

19 Oct 93

1Balma

4 Nov

 

10 km walk 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
143:24

Tatyana Korotkova RUS

31 May 82

165/58

1NGPFVoronovo

16 Sep

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
243:29

Marina Pandakova RUS

1 Mar 89

2NGPFVoronovo

16 Sep

 
343:31

Ana Cabecinha POR

29 Apr 84

161/51

2IAAF ChallOrdos

14 Sep

 
443:35

Anna Yermina RUS

24 Jun 93

3NGPFVoronovo

16 Sep

 
543:54

Beatriz Pascual ESP

9 May 82

163/53

4IAAF ChallOrdos

14 Sep

Alejandro PIZZARO GUERRA 
643:59

Irina Shushina RUS

30 Oct 86

2NGPBuy

2 Sep

 
744:17

Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė LTU

1 Feb 85

165/50

1NCDruskininkai

8 Sep

 
844:24

Elisa Rigaudo ITA

17 Jun 80

169/56

5IAAF ChallOrdos

14 Sep

FIDAL 
944:31

Hanna Drabenia BLR

15 Aug 87

2PochenchukGrodno

6 Oct

 
1044:31

Anežka Drahotová CZE

22 Jul 95

1Chiasso

14 Oct

 
1144:32

Nadezhda Leontyeva RUS

6 Nov 94

1-19NC-wSochi

19 Feb

 
1244:46

Yekaterina Medvedyeva RUS

29 Mar 94

2-19NC-wSochi

19 Feb

 
1345:00

Vera Santos POR

3 Dec 81

164/57

1Lisboa

7 Jan

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
1445:01

Yevdokiya Korotkova RUS

28 Feb 79

166/54

5NGPFVoronovo

16 Sep

Sergey NOCHEVNY 
1545:19

Eleonora Giorgi ITA

14 Sep 89

1NCBressanone

6 Jul

 
1645:25

Sibilla Di Vincenzo ITA

22 Jan 83

173/50

2NCBressanone

6 Jul

 
1745:35

Agnieszka Szwarnóg POL

28 Dec 86

167/59

6NGPFVoronovo

16 Sep

 
1845:45

Rossella Giordano ITA

1 Dec 72

172/52

3NCBressanone

6 Jul

 
1945:45

NJR

Lyudmyla Olyanovska UKR

20 Feb 93

1-19Ivano-Frankivsk

20 Oct

 
2045:52

Alena Azyrkina RUS

10 Jun 94

3-19NC-wSochi

19 Feb

 
2145:53

Déspina Zapounídou GRE

5 Oct 85

166/55

2Chiasso

14 Oct

 
2246:01

Kristina Gracheva RUS

19 Jan 94

4-19NC-wSochi

19 Feb

 
2346:06

Olga Dubrovina RUS

11 Jun 93

2-19Rus CupCheboksary

9 Sep

 
2446:10

Inês Henriques POR

1 May 80

158/46

8IAAF ChallOrdos

14 Sep

 
2546:14

María José Poves ESP

16 Mar 78

167/52

1Getafe

16 Dec

 
2646:15

Ainhoa Pinedo ESP

17 Feb 83

1Jódar

18 Feb

 
2746:23

Kristina Saltanovič LTU

20 Feb 75

163/54

2NCDruskininkai

8 Sep

 
2846:34

Julia Takács ESP

29 Jun 89

2Getafe

16 Dec

 
2946:35

Anne Halkivaha FIN

9 Feb 86

1TaaborTuusula

14 Apr

 
3046:39

Natalya Serezhkina RUS

7 May 92

3PochenchukGrodno

6 Oct

 

20 km walk 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
11:25:02

WR AUR

Yelena Lashmanova RUS

9 Apr 92

1OGLondon

11 Aug

 
21:25:09

Olga Kaniskina RUS

19 Jan 85

161/45

2OGLondon

11 Aug

Alexander PORKHOMOVSKY 
31:25:27

Elmira Alembekova RUS

30 Jun 90

1NC-wSochi

18 Feb

 
41:26:26

Anisya Kirdyapkina RUS

23 Oct 89

165/51

5OGLondon

11 Aug

 
51:26:47

Irina Yumanova RUS

6 Nov 90

3NC-wSochi

18 Feb

 
61:26:59

Tatyana Sibileva RUS

17 May 80

164/51

4NC-wSochi

18 Feb

 
71:27:08

Anna Lukyanova RUS

23 Apr 91

5NC-wSochi

18 Feb

 
81:27:36

Elisa Rigaudo ITA

17 Jun 80

169/56

7OGLondon

11 Aug

FIDAL 
91:27:56

Beatriz Pascual ESP

9 May 82

163/53

8OGLondon

11 Aug

Alejandro PIZZARO GUERRA 
101:28:03

Ana Cabecinha POR

29 Apr 84

161/51

9OGLondon

11 Aug

 
111:28:06

Vera Sokolova RUS

8 Jun 87

151/42

2NCMoskva

10 Jun

 
121:28:14

María Vasco ESP

26 Dec 75

156/44

10OGLondon

11 Aug

 
131:28:15

María José Poves ESP

16 Mar 78

167/52

1NCPontevedra

4 Mar

 
141:28:16

Nina Ochotnikova RUS

11 Mar 91

6NC-wSochi

18 Feb

 
151:28:29

Lyudmila Arkhipova RUS

25 Nov 78

167/55

7NC-wSochi

18 Feb

 
161:28:29

Marina Pandakova RUS

1 Mar 89

8NC-wSochi

18 Feb

 
171:28:30

Svetlana Vasilyeva RUS

24 Jul 92

1Rus CupCheboksary

9 Sep

 
181:29:39

Olive Loughnane IRL

14 Jan 76

160/49

13OGLondon

11 Aug

Juan Alberto ARMAS MORALES 
191:29:44

NR

Paulina Buziak POL

16 Dec 86

168/54

1Zaniemysl

21 Apr

 
201:29:48

Eleonora Giorgi ITA

14 Sep 89

14OGLondon

11 Aug

 
211:29:54

Inês Henriques POR

1 May 80

158/46

15OGLondon

11 Aug

 
221:30:03

Nadiya Borovska UKR

25 Feb 81

165/50

16OGLondon

11 Aug

 
231:30:37

Julia Takács ESP

29 Jun 89

4IAAF ChallLa Coruña

9 Jun

 
241:30:44

Melanie Seeger GER

8 Jan 77

166/49

19OGLondon

11 Aug

 
251:30:56

Agnieszka Szwarnóg POL

28 Dec 86

167/59

2Zaniemysl

21 Apr

 
261:30:57

Sabine Krantz GER

6 Feb 81

165/48

5IAAF ChallLa Coruña

9 Jun

 
271:31:01

Lina Bikulova RUS

1 Oct 88

9NC-wSochi

18 Feb

 
281:31:02

Laura Reynolds IRL

20 Jan 89

20OGLondon

11 Aug

 
291:31:04

Kristina Saltanovič LTU

20 Feb 75

163/54

21OGLondon

11 Aug

 
301:31:08

Brigita Virbalytė-Dimšienė LTU

1 Feb 85

165/50

6Lugano

18 Mar

 
311:31:08

Déspina Zapounídou GRE

5 Oct 85

166/55

7Lugano

18 Mar

 

4 x 100 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
142.04

NR

Ukraine 

 

 

3OGLondon

10 Aug

 

Olesya Povh, Hrystyna Stuy, Mariya Ryemyen, Yelizaveta Bryzgina
242.45

NR

Netherlands 

 

 

2h1OGLondon

9 Aug

 

Kadene Vassell, Dafne Schippers, Eva Lubbers, Jamile Samuel
342.51

Germany 

 

 

1ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 

Leena Günther, Anne Cibis, Tatjana Pinto, Verena Sailer
443.06

Poland 

 

 

3ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 

Marika Popowicz, Daria Korczyńska, Marta Jeschke, Ewelina Ptak
543.12

France 

 

 

2h1ECHelsinki

30 Jun

 

Carima Louami, Ayodelé Ikuesan, Jennifer Galais, Christine Arron
643.24

Russia 

 

 

6h2OGLondon

9 Aug

 

Olga Belkina, Natalya Rusakova, Yelizaveta Savlinis, Aleksandra Fedoriva-Shpayer
743.51

NR

Switzerland 

 

 

4h1ECHelsinki

30 Jun

 

Michelle Cueni, Jacqueline Gasser, Ellen Sprunger, Léa Sprunger
843.54

Belarus 

 

 

1EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 

Anna Bahdanovich, Yuliya Balykina, Alena Danilyuk-Neumiarzhytskaya, Katsiaryna Hanchar
943.81

Belgium 

 

 

4h2ECHelsinki

30 Jun

 

Olivia Borlée, Hanna Mariën, Hanne Claes, Anne Zagré
1043.90

Italy 

 

 

5h2ECHelsinki

30 Jun

 

Gloria Hooper, Audrey Alloh, Martina Amidei, Ilenia Draisci
1144.28

Slovenia 

 

 

6h1ECHelsinki

30 Jun

 

Alja Sitar, Sara Strajnar, Kristina Žumer, Merlene Ottey
1244.47

Great Britain 

 

 

1h2-19WJBarcelona

13 Jul

 

Annie Tagoe, Hannah Thomas, Rachel Johncock, Sophie Papps
1344.55

Enka Sport Club, TUR 

 

 

1Club ChAnkara

5 Jun

 

Özge Akın, Sema Apak, Meliz Redif, Ivet Lalova
1444.57

Norway 

 

 

2HyundaiOslo

24 May

 

Astrid Cederkvist, Folake Akinyemi, Mari Gilde Brubak, Ezinne Okparaebo
1544.62

Lithuania 

 

 

4AtletiCAGGenève

2 Jun

 

Lina Grinčikaitė, Sonata Tamošaitytė, Agnė Šerkšnienė, Silvija Peseckaitė
1644.64

Finland 

 

 

1SWEvFINGöteborg

1 Sep

 

Maria Räsänen, Ella Räsänen, Tiina Leppäkoski, Hanna-Maari Latvala
1744.71

Hungary 

 

 

2Lokeren

28 May

 

Fanni Schmelcz, Anasztázia Nguyen, Éva Kaptur, Barbara Petráhn
1844.92

Sweden 

 

 

2SWEvFINGöteborg

1 Sep

 

Julia Skugge, Moa Hjelmer, Jenny Melin, Pernilla Nilsson
1944.96

Bulgaria 

 

 

4EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 

Denitsa Kararadeva, Gabriela Laleva, Ivet Lalova, Karin Okoliye
2045.04

Portugal 

 

 

5EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 

Tânia Duarte, Andreia Felisberto, Carla Tavares, Eva Vital
2145.11

Spain 

 

 

5IbAmCBarquisimeto

10 Jun

 

Maitane Iruretagoiena, Plácida Martínez, Alazne Furundarena, Sara María Santiago
2245.75

Greece 

 

 

2BalkanCEskişehir

21 Jul

 

Efthimía Kolokithá, Grigoría-Emmanouéla Keramidá, Andriána Férra, María Gátou

4 x 400 m 

PosResult

Rec

Wind

NameNat

DOB

Ht/Wt

PlaceCompVenue

Date

Athlete representative / contact person
13:20.23

Russia 

 

 

2OGLondon

11 Aug

 

Yuliya Gushchina, Antonina Krivoshapka, Tatyana Firova, Natalya Antyukh
23:23.57

NR

Ukraine 

 

 

4OGLondon

11 Aug

 

Alina Lohvynenko, Olha Zemlyak, Hanna Ryzhykova, Nataliya Pyhyda
33:24.76

Great Britain 

 

 

5OGLondon

11 Aug

 

Shana Cox, Lee McConnell, Perri Shakes-Drayton, Christine Ohuruogu
43:25.49

France 

 

 

2ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 

Phara Anacharsis, Lénora Guion-Firmin, Marie Gayot, Floria Guei
53:26.02

Czech Republic 

 

 

3ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 

Zuzana Hejnová, Zuzana Bergrová, Jitka Bartoničková, Denisa Rosolová
63:26.52

Belarus 

 

 

5h1OGLondon

10 Aug

 

Alena Kievich, Iryna Khliustava, Ilona Usovich, Sviatlana Usovich
73:27.81

Germany 

 

 

5ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 

Esther Cremer, Janin Lindenberg, Christiane Klopsch, Fabienne Kohlmann
83:29.01

Italy 

 

 

7h1OGLondon

10 Aug

 

Chiara Bazzoni, Maria Enrica Spacca, Elena Bonfanti, Libania Grenot
93:29.33

Poland 

 

 

1EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 

Iga Baumgart, Agata Bednarek, Anna Jesień, Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz
103:29.80

Romania 

 

 

7ECHelsinki

1 Jul

 

Sanda Belgyan, Mirela Lavric, Bianca Răzor, Angela Moroşanu
113:30.55

Ireland 

 

 

6h2OGLondon

10 Aug

 

Marian Heffernan, Joanne Cuddihy, Jessie Barr, Michelle Carey
123:35.09

Enka Sport Club, TUR 

 

 

1Club ChIzmir

20 May

 

Özge Akın, Meliz Redif, Sema Apak, Merve Aydın
133:35.30

Valencia Terra i Mar, ESP 

 

 

2ECCCVila Real de Santo Antonio

27 May

 

Aauri Lorena Bokesa, Anna Jesień, Begoña Garrido, Indira Terrero
143:36.29

Belgium 

 

 

3EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 

Hanne Claes, Axelle Dauwens, Hanna Mariën, Elodie Ouédraogo
153:36.29

Sweden 

 

 

1SWEvFINGöteborg

2 Sep

 

Lisa Duffy, Josefin Magnusson, Carolina Klüft, Moa Hjelmer
163:36.40

Finland 

 

 

2SWEvFINGöteborg

2 Sep

 

Jenniina Halkoaho, Aino Paunonen, Ella Räsänen, Anniina Laitinen
173:37.74

Norway 

 

 

5h1ECHelsinki

30 Jun

 

Irene Høvik Helgesen, Nina Katrine Brandt, Line Kloster, Martine Eikemo Borge
183:40.20

Croatia 

 

 

1ŠušteršičLjubljana

7 Jun

 

Romana Tea Kirinić, Vanja Perišić, Nikolina Horvat, Anita Banović
193:40.45

Portugal 

 

 

4EAFBydgoszcz

3 Jun

 

Vera Barbosa, Carolina Duarte, Dorothé Évora, Joceline Monteiro